Mark Oldenburg Lordy 40 BIRTHDAY BLIND DRAW

Updated 4:53am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Elizabeth Karpus // Joyce Mandalla
Board 2
Baby O // Patrick Moore
Dante // Tom Fulton
Board 1
Mark Oldenburg // Melanie Drake
Brian Tremblay // James Alves
Board 4
Charlie Marks // Jarron Jackson
Alyssa Sherman // Kris Socha
Board 3
Taco
Baby O // Patrick Moore
A
Board 5
Dante // Tom Fulton
Brian Tremblay // James Alves
B
Board 3
Taco
Baby O // Patrick Moore
C
Board 1
Taco
Taco
Board 5
Brian Tremblay // James Alves
Taco
Elizabeth Karpus // Joyce Mandalla
Board 5
Mark Oldenburg // Melanie Drake
Charlie Marks // Jarron Jackson
Board 5
Alyssa Sherman // Kris Socha
Elizabeth Karpus // Joyce Mandalla
B
Board 3
Brian Tremblay // James Alves
Alyssa Sherman // Kris Socha
A
Board 4
Dante // Tom Fulton
Brian Tremblay // James Alves
Board 1
Alyssa Sherman // Kris Socha
Brian Tremblay // James Alves
C
Board 5
Baby O // Patrick Moore
Brian Tremblay // James Alves

1st

  Taco

2nd

  Brian Tremblay // James Alves

3rd

  Baby O // Patrick Moore

4th

  Alyssa Sherman // Kris Socha

5th

  Elizabeth Karpus // Joyce Mandalla

  Dante // Tom Fulton

7th

  Mark Oldenburg // Melanie Drake

  Charlie Marks // Jarron Jackson

Final

Taco W vs.
Brian Tremblay // James Alves L Board 5 00:03

Elimination Final

Brian Tremblay // James Alves W vs.
Baby O // Patrick Moore L Board 5 20:51

Elimination Semi-final

Brian Tremblay // James Alves W vs.
Alyssa Sherman // Kris Socha L Board 1 00:04

Winners Final

Baby O // Patrick Moore L vs.
Taco W Board 1 00:03

Elimination 2

Alyssa Sherman // Kris Socha W vs.
Dante // Tom Fulton L Board 4 00:06

Elizabeth Karpus // Joyce Mandalla L vs.
Brian Tremblay // James Alves W Board 3 00:05

Elimination 1

Charlie Marks // Jarron Jackson L vs.
Alyssa Sherman // Kris Socha W Board 5 00:04

Elizabeth Karpus // Joyce Mandalla W vs.
Mark Oldenburg // Melanie Drake L Board 5 11:44

Winners Semi-finals

Baby O // Patrick Moore W vs.
Dante // Tom Fulton L Board 5 00:04

Brian Tremblay // James Alves L vs.
Taco W Board 3 00:03

Round 1

Alyssa Sherman // Kris Socha L vs.
Taco W Board 3 10:27

Brian Tremblay // James Alves W vs.
Charlie Marks // Jarron Jackson L Board 4 14:05

Dante // Tom Fulton W vs.
Mark Oldenburg // Melanie Drake L Board 1 08:56

Elizabeth Karpus // Joyce Mandalla L vs.
Baby O // Patrick Moore W Board 2 11:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20