Final - Match 2
BIG DUMB ANIMAL // JOHNNY DARTS W vs.
BOB L // ZEE L BOARD 2 08:55
Final
BOB L // ZEE L vs.
BIG DUMB ANIMAL // JOHNNY DARTS W BOARD 4 22:08
Elimination Final
BIG DUMB ANIMAL // JOHNNY DARTS W vs.
BIG DOG // PUMA L BOARD 2 28:08
Elimination Semi-final
BIG DUMB ANIMAL // JOHNNY DARTS W vs.
FREDDIE // MIKE P L BOARD 3 21:48
Winners Final
BIG DOG // PUMA L vs.
BOB L // ZEE W FS- 1 15:36
Elimination 6
BIG DUMB ANIMAL // JOHNNY DARTS W vs.
JUDAS // WHITTY L FS- 1 18:25
FREDDIE // MIKE P W vs.
SLOPPY JOE // THE DON L BOARD 3 21:03
Elimination 5
BUCK // PROFESSOR L vs.
FREDDIE // MIKE P W BOARD 4 24:02
GOOSE // SCOTTY K L vs.
BIG DUMB ANIMAL // JOHNNY DARTS W BOARD 2 24:53
Winners Semi-finals
BOB L // ZEE W vs.
JUDAS // WHITTY L BOARD 3 25:57
SLOPPY JOE // THE DON L vs.
BIG DOG // PUMA W FS- 1 20:51
Elimination 4
BUCK // PROFESSOR W vs.
DRIVER // DUPA L BOARD 2 20:20
CHICKEN // WILDCARD L vs.
GOOSE // SCOTTY K W FS- 1 23:39
FREDDIE // MIKE P W vs.
SHOWTIME // ZEE KEEPER L BOARD 3 28:05
JEN F // THE RICK L vs.
BIG DUMB ANIMAL // JOHNNY DARTS W BOARD 4 21:04
Elimination 3
BUCK // PROFESSOR W vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // T-BEAR L 23:53
FREDDIE // MIKE P W vs.
DEX // LARS L FS- 1 31:05
GREG G // TOP SHELF L vs.
CHICKEN // WILDCARD W 20:41
JEN F // THE RICK W vs.
ACE OF SPATES // NICOLE B L BOARD 2 44:22
Winners 2
DRIVER // DUPA L vs.
JUDAS // WHITTY W BOARD 4 38:29
GOOSE // SCOTTY K L vs.
BIG DOG // PUMA W BOARD 3 17:29
SHOWTIME // ZEE KEEPER L vs.
BOB L // ZEE W 30:25
SLOPPY JOE // THE DON W vs.
BIG DUMB ANIMAL // JOHNNY DARTS L 19:53
Elimination 2
AG // KING BOB L vs.
BUCK // PROFESSOR W 19:48
AMBER // BUNTROCK L vs.
GREG G // TOP SHELF W 30:33
ASHLEY Z // BIG JOE L vs.
ACE OF SPATES // NICOLE B W BOARD 2 38:34
DOTS // MADMAN L vs.
DEX // LARS W FS- 1 30:06
Winners 1
BUCK // PROFESSOR L vs.
BIG DOG // PUMA W BOARD 4 21:47
CHICKEN // WILDCARD L vs.
DRIVER // DUPA W 21:17
DEX // LARS L vs.
SLOPPY JOE // THE DON W FS- 1 27:24
FREDDIE // MIKE P L vs.
BIG DUMB ANIMAL // JOHNNY DARTS W BOARD 3 16:02
GREG G // TOP SHELF L vs.
JUDAS // WHITTY W 18:06
JEN F // THE RICK L vs.
BOB L // ZEE W 18:50
LIGHTWEIGHT // T-BEAR L vs.
GOOSE // SCOTTY K W BOARD 4 15:38
SHOWTIME // ZEE KEEPER W vs.
ACE OF SPATES // NICOLE B L BOARD 3 34:46
Round 1
ACE OF SPATES // NICOLE B W vs.
AG // KING BOB L 20:32
BUCK // PROFESSOR W vs.
ASHLEY Z // BIG JOE L 21:02
DOTS // MADMAN L vs.
GREG G // TOP SHELF W BOARD 2 30:43
SLOPPY JOE // THE DON W vs.
AMBER // BUNTROCK L FS- 1 18:26