Blind Draw 1

Updated 7:23pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eugine Matt D
(bye)
Mickeal S Third
Board 6
Chicken Red
Carl Cochran Troy
Board 4
Stephen C Tammy
Jess Charlie
Board 1
Adrian Mike Pace
David H Carl Jr
(bye)
Mike W Ralph
Board 3
Chad Chesnut
Dee Steve M
Board 2
Tina Colten
(bye)
Devon Tony
Eugine Matt D
A
Board 7
Mickeal S Third
Stephen C Tammy
B
Board 6
Adrian Mike Pace
David H Carl Jr
C
Board 4
Mike W Ralph
Tina Colten
D
Board 5
Devon Tony
Mickeal S Third
E
Board 5
Adrian Mike Pace
Mike W Ralph
F
Board 2
Devon Tony
Mickeal S Third
G
Board 3
Devon Tony
Mickeal S Third
Board 1
Chad Chesnut
Chad Chesnut
Board 4
Mickeal S Third
Chad Chesnut
(bye)
Chicken Red
Carl Cochran Troy
Board 2
Jess Charlie
(bye)
Chad Chesnut
Dee Steve M
(bye)
Chicken Red
D
Board 3
Tina Colten
Carl Cochran Troy
C
Board 5
David H Carl Jr
Chad Chesnut
B
Board 2
Stephen C Tammy
Dee Steve M
A
Board 1
Eugine Matt D
Tina Colten
Board 1
David H Carl Jr
Chad Chesnut
Board 7
Dee Steve M
Tina Colten
E
Board 4
Adrian Mike Pace
Chad Chesnut
F
Board 6
Mike W Ralph
Adrian Mike Pace
Board 5
Chad Chesnut
Chad Chesnut
G
Board 4
Devon Tony
Chad Chesnut

1st

  Chad Chesnut

2nd

  Mickeal S Third

3rd

  Devon Tony

4th

  Adrian Mike Pace

5th

  Tina Colten

  Mike W Ralph

7th

  David H Carl Jr

  Dee Steve M

9th

  Chicken Red

  Carl Cochran Troy

  Stephen C Tammy

  Eugine Matt D

13th

  Jess Charlie

Final - Match 2

Chad Chesnut W vs.
Mickeal S Third L Board 4 00:05

Final

Mickeal S Third L vs.
Chad Chesnut W Board 1 33:58

Elimination Final

Chad Chesnut W vs.
Devon Tony L Board 4 00:36

Elimination Semi-final

Adrian Mike Pace L vs.
Chad Chesnut W Board 5 09:31

Winners Final

Mickeal S Third W vs.
Devon Tony L Board 3 16:59

Elimination 4

Chad Chesnut W vs.
Mike W Ralph L Board 6 12:32

Tina Colten L vs.
Adrian Mike Pace W Board 4 11:55

Elimination 3

Chad Chesnut W vs.
Dee Steve M L Board 7 15:13

Tina Colten W vs.
David H Carl Jr L Board 1 16:09

Winners Semi-finals

Mickeal S Third W vs.
Adrian Mike Pace L Board 5 13:01

Mike W Ralph L vs.
Devon Tony W Board 2 18:01

Elimination 2

Carl Cochran Troy L vs.
David H Carl Jr W Board 5 16:10

Chad Chesnut W vs.
Stephen C Tammy L Board 2 10:03

Chicken Red L vs.
Tina Colten W Board 3 13:26

Dee Steve M W vs.
Eugine Matt D L Board 1 16:01

Elimination 1

Carl Cochran Troy W vs.
Jess Charlie L Board 2 07:11

Winners 1

David H Carl Jr L vs.
Mike W Ralph W Board 4 21:33

Eugine Matt D L vs.
Mickeal S Third W Board 7 15:30

Stephen C Tammy L vs.
Adrian Mike Pace W Board 6 12:24

Tina Colten L vs.
Devon Tony W Board 5 16:15

Round 1

Carl Cochran Troy L vs.
Stephen C Tammy W Board 4 15:27

Dee Steve M L vs.
Tina Colten W Board 2 07:59

Jess Charlie L vs.
Adrian Mike Pace W Board 1 10:16

Mickeal S Third W vs.
Chicken Red L Board 6 12:02

Mike W Ralph W vs.
Chad Chesnut L Board 3 18:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20