06/13/2020

Updated 11:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ronald / Deb (1)
(bye) (16)
Jewel / Dave (9)
Board 5
Gene / Veg (8)
Tim A. / Anthony (5)
Board 1
Chris / Wendy (12)
Big John / Nancy (13)
Board 2
Albert / Tim I. (4)
Patrick / Dewey (3)
Board 4
Kait / TK (14)
Thomas / Laney (11)
Board 4
Bubba / Laura (6)
Fish / SuperDave (7)
Board 3
April / Marvin (10)
(bye) (15)
Rikki / Joe (2)
Ronald / Deb (1)
A
Board 1
Jewel / Dave (9)
Tim A. / Anthony (5)
B
Board 5
Albert / Tim I. (4)
Patrick / Dewey (3)
C
Board 2
Bubba / Laura (6)
Fish / SuperDave (7)
D
Board 2
Rikki / Joe (2)
Jewel / Dave (9)
E
Board 1
Tim A. / Anthony (5)
Bubba / Laura (6)
F
Board 3
Rikki / Joe (2)
Tim A. / Anthony (5)
G
Board 3
Bubba / Laura (6)
Tim A. / Anthony (5)
Board 4
Rikki / Joe (2)
Tim A. / Anthony (5)
(bye) (16)
Gene / Veg (8)
Chris / Wendy (12)
Board 3
Big John / Nancy (13)
Kait / TK (14)
Board 4
Thomas / Laney (11)
April / Marvin (10)
(bye) (15)
Gene / Veg (8)
D
Board 3
Fish / SuperDave (7)
Chris / Wendy (12)
C
Board 2
Patrick / Dewey (3)
Kait / TK (14)
B
Board 4
Albert / Tim I. (4)
April / Marvin (10)
A
Board 5
Ronald / Deb (1)
Gene / Veg (8)
Board 5
Patrick / Dewey (3)
Albert / Tim I. (4)
Board 4
April / Marvin (10)
Gene / Veg (8)
E
Board 2
Jewel / Dave (9)
Albert / Tim I. (4)
F
Board 4
Rikki / Joe (2)
Jewel / Dave (9)
Board 2
Rikki / Joe (2)
Rikki / Joe (2)
G
Board 1
Bubba / Laura (6)
Rikki / Joe (2)

1st

  Tim A. / Anthony (5)

2nd

  Rikki / Joe (2)

3rd

  Bubba / Laura (6)

4th

  Jewel / Dave (9)

5th

  Gene / Veg (8)

  Albert / Tim I. (4)

7th

  Patrick / Dewey (3)

  April / Marvin (10)

9th

  Fish / SuperDave (7)

  Chris / Wendy (12)

  Kait / TK (14)

  Ronald / Deb (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Big John / Nancy (13)

  Thomas / Laney (11)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Tim A. / Anthony (5) W vs.
Rikki / Joe (2) L Board 4 27:17

Elimination Final

Rikki / Joe (2) W vs.
Bubba / Laura (6) L Board 1 22:26

Elimination Semi-final

Jewel / Dave (9) L vs.
Rikki / Joe (2) W Board 2 13:43

Winners Final

Tim A. / Anthony (5) W vs.
Bubba / Laura (6) L Board 3 17:03

Elimination 4

Albert / Tim I. (4) L vs.
Rikki / Joe (2) W Board 4 25:37

Gene / Veg (8) L vs.
Jewel / Dave (9) W Board 2 23:15

Elimination 3

Albert / Tim I. (4) W vs.
April / Marvin (10) L Board 4 17:44

Gene / Veg (8) W vs.
Patrick / Dewey (3) L Board 5 30:52

Winners Semi-finals

Bubba / Laura (6) W vs.
Rikki / Joe (2) L Board 3 33:12

Jewel / Dave (9) L vs.
Tim A. / Anthony (5) W Board 1 21:25

Elimination 2

April / Marvin (10) W vs.
Ronald / Deb (1) L Board 5 21:00

Chris / Wendy (12) L vs.
Patrick / Dewey (3) W Board 2 17:52

Gene / Veg (8) W vs.
Fish / SuperDave (7) L Board 3 21:19

Kait / TK (14) L vs.
Albert / Tim I. (4) W Board 4 13:26

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Gene / Veg (8) W 45:38

April / Marvin (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 38:35

Chris / Wendy (12) W vs.
Big John / Nancy (13) L Board 3 14:46

Kait / TK (14) W vs.
Thomas / Laney (11) L Board 4 22:04

Winners 1

Fish / SuperDave (7) L vs.
Rikki / Joe (2) W Board 2 14:27

Patrick / Dewey (3) L vs.
Bubba / Laura (6) W Board 2 17:14

Ronald / Deb (1) L vs.
Jewel / Dave (9) W Board 1 26:18

Tim A. / Anthony (5) W vs.
Albert / Tim I. (4) L Board 5 19:15

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Rikki / Joe (2) W 17:22

Big John / Nancy (13) L vs.
Albert / Tim I. (4) W Board 2 19:53

Fish / SuperDave (7) W vs.
April / Marvin (10) L Board 3 20:57

Jewel / Dave (9) W vs.
Gene / Veg (8) L Board 5 27:53

Patrick / Dewey (3) W vs.
Kait / TK (14) L Board 4 16:45

Ronald / Deb (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 17:22

Thomas / Laney (11) L vs.
Bubba / Laura (6) W Board 4 29:17

Tim A. / Anthony (5) W vs.
Chris / Wendy (12) L Board 1 21:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20