FCP Bottles 6/20/17

Updated 1:21am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Melissa Schwegel
(bye)
Eric Reinert
Target Alpha
Kane MacAniff
Chris Sly
Time Machine
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
Cameron Sanderson
Target Alpha
Daniel Rone
Charles Robinson
Spiderman
James Brunett
Sarah Flowerday
Whirlwind
Bryan Brown
Jon Jacob
Whirlwind
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
Haylee Morse-Miller
Xmen
Bill Lascher
Erik Graciosa
Metallica
Derek Miazga
John "Hambone" Hartman
Cue Ball Wizard
Dan McLane
Jessica Reinert
Cue Ball Wizard
Chad Sulloway
Meg Griffin
Spiderman
Mathew Peterson
Dana Valatka
Time Machine
JohnNils Olson
Chris Rhodes
Scared Stiff
Leslie Martin
Rob Iggulden
Xmen
Paul "Ball Breaker" Schaffer
(bye)
James "COW" Adamson
Melissa Schwegel
A
Metallica
Eric Reinert
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
B
Scared Stiff
Daniel Rone
James Brunett
C
Time Machine
Bryan Brown
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
D
Spiderman
Bill Lascher
Derek Miazga
E
Xmen
Dan McLane
Chad Sulloway
F
Target Alpha
Mathew Peterson
JohnNils Olson
G
Spiderman
Chris Rhodes
Rob Iggulden
H
Whirlwind
James "COW" Adamson
Eric Reinert
I
Spiderman
Daniel Rone
Bryan Brown
J
Cue Ball Wizard
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
Derek Miazga
K
Scared Stiff
Chad Sulloway
Chris Rhodes
L
Metallica
James "COW" Adamson
Daniel Rone
M
Cue Ball Wizard
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
Derek Miazga
N
Spiderman
James "COW" Adamson
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
O
Target Alpha
Derek Miazga
Derek Miazga
Time Machine
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
Derek Miazga
(bye)
Kane MacAniff
Chris Sly
Whirlwind
Cameron Sanderson
Charles Robinson
Target Alpha
Sarah Flowerday
Jon Jacob
Metallica
Haylee Morse-Miller
Erik Graciosa
Time Machine
John "Hambone" Hartman
Jessica Reinert
Scared Stiff
Meg Griffin
Dana Valatka
Cue Ball Wizard
Leslie Martin
Paul "Ball Breaker" Schaffer
(bye)
Kane MacAniff
H
Metallica
Rob Iggulden
Chris Sly
G
Whirlwind
JohnNils Olson
Sarah Flowerday
F
Cue Ball Wizard
Mathew Peterson
Jon Jacob
E
Target Alpha
Dan McLane
Erik Graciosa
D
Whirlwind
Bill Lascher
Jessica Reinert
C
Time Machine
James Brunett
Dana Valatka
B
Spiderman
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
Paul "Ball Breaker" Schaffer
A
Xmen
Melissa Schwegel
Kane MacAniff
Time Machine
JohnNils Olson
Mathew Peterson
Time Machine
Dan McLane
Bill Lascher
Target Alpha
Jessica Reinert
Dana Valatka
Xmen
Paul "Ball Breaker" Schaffer
Kane MacAniff
J
Xmen
Bryan Brown
Mathew Peterson
I
Whirlwind
Eric Reinert
Bill Lascher
L
Scared Stiff
Chris Rhodes
Dana Valatka
K
Metallica
Chad Sulloway
Bryan Brown
Scared Stiff
Eric Reinert
Bill Lascher
Metallica
Dana Valatka
Eric Reinert
N
Xmen
James "COW" Adamson
Dana Valatka
M
Whirlwind
Daniel Rone
James "COW" Adamson
Scared Stiff
Dana Valatka
James "COW" Adamson
O
Time Machine
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel

1st

  Derek Miazga

2nd

  Zoe "Legs" Vrabel

3rd

  James "COW" Adamson

4th

  Dana Valatka

5th

  Eric Reinert

  Daniel Rone

7th

  Bryan Brown

  Bill Lascher

9th

  Kane MacAniff

  Mathew Peterson

  Chris Rhodes

  Chad Sulloway

13th

  JohnNils Olson

  Dan McLane

  Jessica Reinert

  Paul "Ball Breaker" Schaffer

17th

  Rob Iggulden

  Chris Sly

  Sarah Flowerday

  Jon Jacob

  Erik Graciosa

  James Brunett

  Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX

  Melissa Schwegel

25th

  Cameron Sanderson

  Charles Robinson

  Haylee Morse-Miller

  John "Hambone" Hartman

  Meg Griffin

  Leslie Martin

Final

Derek Miazga W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Time Machine 09:39

Elimination Final

James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Time Machine 07:54

Elimination Semi-final

James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Dana Valatka L Scared Stiff 24:07

Winners Final

Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Derek Miazga W Target Alpha 05:46

Elimination 6

Dana Valatka W vs.
Daniel Rone L Whirlwind 08:04

Eric Reinert L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Xmen 07:34

Elimination 5

Bill Lascher L vs.
Dana Valatka W Metallica 10:24

Bryan Brown L vs.
Eric Reinert W Scared Stiff 07:50

Winners Semi-finals

Daniel Rone L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Cue Ball Wizard 07:57

Derek Miazga W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Spiderman 19:45

Elimination 4

Bill Lascher W vs.
Chris Rhodes L Scared Stiff 08:10

Dana Valatka W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Metallica 12:47

Kane MacAniff L vs.
Bryan Brown W Xmen 11:05

Mathew Peterson L vs.
Eric Reinert W Whirlwind 10:40

Elimination 3

Bill Lascher W vs.
Jessica Reinert L Target Alpha 06:57

Dana Valatka W vs.
Paul "Ball Breaker" Schaffer L Xmen 15:51

Kane MacAniff W vs.
JohnNils Olson L Time Machine 10:29

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Dan McLane L Time Machine 09:44

Winners 2

Bryan Brown L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Cue Ball Wizard 10:34

Chris Rhodes L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Metallica 13:22

Derek Miazga W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Scared Stiff 20:19

Eric Reinert L vs.
Daniel Rone W Spiderman 12:39

Elimination 2

Chris Sly L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Whirlwind 15:24

Dana Valatka W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Spiderman 08:05

Erik Graciosa L vs.
Bill Lascher W Whirlwind 08:10

Jessica Reinert W vs.
James Brunett L Time Machine 05:04

Jon Jacob L vs.
Dan McLane W Target Alpha 08:00

Kane MacAniff W vs.
Rob Iggulden L Metallica 12:29

Paul "Ball Breaker" Schaffer W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Xmen 12:52

Sarah Flowerday L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Cue Ball Wizard 08:26

Elimination 1

Charles Robinson L vs.
Sarah Flowerday W Target Alpha 07:19

Chris Sly W vs.
Cameron Sanderson L Whirlwind 05:28

Dana Valatka W vs.
Leslie Martin L Cue Ball Wizard 11:44

Erik Graciosa W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Time Machine 07:04

Jessica Reinert W vs.
Meg Griffin L Scared Stiff 11:31

Jon Jacob W vs.
Haylee Morse-Miller L Metallica 08:39

Winners 1

Chad Sulloway W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Target Alpha 08:05

Derek Miazga W vs.
Dan McLane L Xmen 09:27

James Brunett L vs.
Bryan Brown W Time Machine 09:42

JohnNils Olson L vs.
Chris Rhodes W Spiderman 09:17

Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Eric Reinert W Metallica 06:09

Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Daniel Rone W Scared Stiff 10:34

Rob Iggulden L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Whirlwind 07:46

Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Bill Lascher L Spiderman 09:52

Round 1

Cameron Sanderson L vs.
Daniel Rone W Target Alpha 07:09

Charles Robinson L vs.
James Brunett W Spiderman 07:13

Chris Rhodes W vs.
Leslie Martin L Scared Stiff 12:29

Chris Sly L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Time Machine 09:32

Dana Valatka L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Time Machine 08:29

Eric Reinert W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Target Alpha 06:36

Erik Graciosa L vs.
Derek Miazga W Metallica 16:02

Haylee Morse-Miller L vs.
Bill Lascher W Xmen 06:22

Jessica Reinert L vs.
Chad Sulloway W Cue Ball Wizard 10:59

John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Dan McLane W Cue Ball Wizard 09:02

Jon Jacob L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Whirlwind 04:48

Meg Griffin L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Spiderman 06:03

Rob Iggulden W vs.
Paul "Ball Breaker" Schaffer L Xmen 10:00

Sarah Flowerday L vs.
Bryan Brown W Whirlwind 07:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20