Big Sky 2019 S Cricket L1

Updated 7:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bill St John
(bye)
Nate
9
Tanner
Ed W
(bye)
(bye)
Zane Wells
Sean A
(bye)
(bye)
Aaron Collette
Roy Batt
(bye)
(bye)
Beaner
Roy Riddle
(bye)
(bye)
Paul D
Andy Wurz
(bye)
(bye)
Taylor P
Scott Webb
(bye)
(bye)
Scott Clark
Loren
10
Josh Hannifan
(bye)
Herb
Bill St John
A
6
Nate
Ed W
B
6
Zane Wells
Sean A
C
10
Aaron Collette
Roy Batt
D
8
Beaner
Roy Riddle
E
7
Paul D
Andy Wurz
F
7
Taylor P
Scott Webb
G
8
Scott Clark
Josh Hannifan
H
9
Herb
Nate
I
8
Zane Wells
Sean A
J
7
Roy Batt
Paul D
K
8
Andy Wurz
Scott Webb
L
9
Josh Hannifan
Nate
M
8
Sean A
Paul D
N
9
Josh Hannifan
Nate
O
8
Josh Hannifan
Nate
8
Scott Webb
Scott Webb
8
Nate
Scott Webb
(bye)
Tanner
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Loren
(bye)
Tanner
H
10
Herb
(bye)
G
Scott Clark
(bye)
F
Taylor P
(bye)
E
Roy Riddle
(bye)
D
Beaner
(bye)
C
Aaron Collette
(bye)
B
Ed W
Loren
A
6
Bill St John
Tanner
10
Scott Clark
Taylor P
9
Roy Riddle
Beaner
7
Aaron Collette
Ed W
6
Bill St John
Tanner
J
10
Roy Batt
Roy Riddle
I
8
Zane Wells
Aaron Collette
L
9
Scott Webb
Bill St John
K
10
Andy Wurz
Tanner
6
Roy Riddle
Scott Webb
8
Andy Wurz
Roy Riddle
N
10
Paul D
Scott Webb
M
9
Sean A
Roy Riddle
10
Scott Webb
Scott Webb
O
9
Josh Hannifan
Scott Webb

1st

  Scott Webb

2nd

  Nate

3rd

  Josh Hannifan

4th

  Roy Riddle

5th

  Paul D

  Sean A

7th

  Tanner

  Andy Wurz

9th

  Roy Batt

  Zane Wells

  Aaron Collette

  Bill St John

13th

  Scott Clark

  Taylor P

  Beaner

  Ed W

17th

  Herb

  Loren

Final - Match 2

Scott Webb W vs.
Nate L 8 18:24

Final

Nate L vs.
Scott Webb W 8 26:11

Elimination Final

Scott Webb W vs.
Josh Hannifan L 9 25:13

Elimination Semi-final

Roy Riddle L vs.
Scott Webb W 10 28:12

Winners Final

Nate W vs.
Josh Hannifan L 8 23:44

Elimination 6

Roy Riddle W vs.
Paul D L 10 31:03

Scott Webb W vs.
Sean A L 9 34:54

Elimination 5

Scott Webb W vs.
Andy Wurz L 8 25:39

Tanner L vs.
Roy Riddle W 6 26:56

Winners Semi-finals

Nate W vs.
Sean A L 8 29:00

Paul D L vs.
Josh Hannifan W 9 24:35

Elimination 4

Aaron Collette L vs.
Scott Webb W 9 32:57

Bill St John L vs.
Andy Wurz W 10 30:53

Roy Riddle W vs.
Zane Wells L 8 38:59

Tanner W vs.
Roy Batt L 10 36:14

Elimination 3

Beaner L vs.
Aaron Collette W 7 22:05

Ed W L vs.
Bill St John W 6 33:40

Tanner W vs.
Scott Clark L 10 44:10

Taylor P L vs.
Roy Riddle W 9 34:17

Winners 2

Nate W vs.
Zane Wells L 8 33:42

Paul D W vs.
Andy Wurz L 8 25:17

Scott Webb L vs.
Josh Hannifan W 9 35:41

Sean A W vs.
Roy Batt L 7 24:02

Elimination 2

Loren L vs.
Bill St John W 6 01:03:16

Tanner W vs.
Herb L 10 38:20

Winners 1

Andy Wurz W vs.
Taylor P L 7 53:21

Bill St John L vs.
Nate W 6 34:32

Ed W L vs.
Zane Wells W 6 01:01:45

Josh Hannifan W vs.
Herb L 9 38:27

Roy Batt W vs.
Beaner L 8 43:37

Roy Riddle L vs.
Paul D W 7 21:38

Scott Webb W vs.
Scott Clark L 8 30:23

Sean A W vs.
Aaron Collette L 10 30:52

Round 1

Loren L vs.
Josh Hannifan W 10 38:35

Nate W vs.
Tanner L 9 42:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20