8 Ball

Updated 12:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Skip
(bye)
Amanda
Jonathan
Brian
(bye)
Grant
Shawn
Jp
Aleacia Lee
James
Alex
Jacob
Bradley
(bye)
Drew
Jr
Rusty Grimes
Sonny
Nina
Waymon
Kristy
(bye)
Bill Lee
Bonez
Susie
(bye)
Herb
Sr
Richard
Peter
Randy Lee
Skip
A
Amanda
Brian
B
Shawn
Jp
C
James
Bradley
D
Drew
Rusty Grimes
E
Nina
Kristy
F
Bill Lee
Bonez
G
Herb
Sr
H
Peter
Skip
I
Shawn
Jp
J
Drew
Rusty Grimes
K
Bill Lee
Herb
L
Sr
Shawn
M
Jp
Rusty Grimes
N
Herb
Jp
O
Rusty Grimes
Rusty Grimes
Jp
Rusty Grimes
(bye)
Jonathan
(bye)
Grant
Aleacia Lee
Alex
Jacob
(bye)
Jr
Sonny
Waymon
(bye)
Susie
(bye)
Richard
Randy Lee
Jonathan
H
Peter
Grant
G
Bonez
Aleacia Lee
F
Kristy
Jacob
E
Nina
Jr
D
Bradley
Waymon
C
James
Susie
B
Brian
Randy Lee
A
Amanda
Jonathan
Grant
Kristy
Jacob
Bradley
Waymon
Brian
Randy Lee
Jonathan
J
Drew
Jacob
I
Skip
Waymon
L
Sr
Randy Lee
K
Bill Lee
Drew
Jacob
Waymon
Randy Lee
Jacob
N
Herb
Randy Lee
M
Shawn
Herb
Randy Lee
Randy Lee
O
Jp
Jp

1st

  Rusty Grimes

2nd

  Jp

3rd

  Randy Lee

4th

  Herb

5th

  Jacob

  Shawn

7th

  Drew

  Waymon

9th

  Jonathan

  Skip

  Sr

  Bill Lee

13th

  Grant

  Kristy

  Bradley

  Brian

17th

  Peter

  Bonez

  Aleacia Lee

  Nina

  Jr

  James

  Susie

  Amanda

25th

  Alex

  Sonny

  Richard

Final

Rusty Grimes W vs.
Jp L 10:08

Elimination Final

Randy Lee L vs.
Jp W 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Herb L vs.
Randy Lee W 01:34

Winners Final

Jp L vs.
Rusty Grimes W 01:02

Elimination 6

Jacob L vs.
Herb W 03:16

Randy Lee W vs.
Shawn L 13:52

Elimination 5

Drew L vs.
Jacob W 00:04

Waymon L vs.
Randy Lee W 00:03

Winners Semi-finals

Rusty Grimes W vs.
Herb L 00:04

Shawn L vs.
Jp W 22:28

Elimination 4

Jacob W vs.
Skip L 00:05

Jonathan L vs.
Drew W 01:49

Randy Lee W vs.
Bill Lee L 00:04

Waymon W vs.
Sr L 00:04

Elimination 3

Bradley L vs.
Waymon W 02:50

Brian L vs.
Randy Lee W 03:58

Jonathan W vs.
Grant L 10:27

Kristy L vs.
Jacob W 09:18

Winners 2

Herb W vs.
Sr L 05:00

Jp W vs.
Drew L 00:05

Rusty Grimes W vs.
Bill Lee L 17:51

Skip L vs.
Shawn W 11:37

Elimination 2

Aleacia Lee L vs.
Kristy W 14:03

Grant W vs.
Bonez L 06:28

Jacob W vs.
Nina L 06:38

Jonathan W vs.
Peter L 00:06

Jr L vs.
Bradley W 03:48

Randy Lee W vs.
Amanda L 04:47

Susie L vs.
Brian W 08:46

Waymon W vs.
James L 00:11

Elimination 1

Aleacia Lee W vs.
Alex L 00:05

Jr W vs.
Sonny L 00:05

Richard L vs.
Randy Lee W 05:10

Winners 1

Bonez L vs.
Herb W 00:10

Bradley L vs.
Drew W 12:19

Brian L vs.
Shawn W 34:20

Jp W vs.
James L 12:06

Kristy L vs.
Bill Lee W 13:17

Rusty Grimes W vs.
Nina L 00:05

Skip W vs.
Amanda L 00:07

Sr W vs.
Peter L 18:51

Round 1

Amanda W vs.
Jonathan L 20:10

Bonez W vs.
Susie L 25:13

Grant L vs.
Shawn W 13:46

Jacob L vs.
Bradley W 15:00

James W vs.
Alex L 17:39

Jp W vs.
Aleacia Lee L 16:24

Jr L vs.
Rusty Grimes W 11:21

Peter W vs.
Randy Lee L 04:42

Sonny L vs.
Nina W 42:16

Sr W vs.
Richard L 09:44

Waymon L vs.
Kristy W 09:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20