Final - Match 2
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
Josh Lunsford & Tommy Clark (5) L 1 00:04
Final
Josh Lunsford & Tommy Clark (5) L vs.
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (1) W 2 21:30:20
Elimination Final
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (2) L 1 31:13
Elimination Semi-final
Keith Blair & Jimmy McGuffin (11) L vs.
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (1) W 2 00:05
Winners Final
Josh Lunsford & Tommy Clark (5) W vs.
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (2) L 4 24:20
Elimination 6
Greg Geary & Cody Clark (14) L vs.
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (1) W 1 10:58
Micheal Ratcliff & Jake Woodall (18) L vs.
Keith Blair & Jimmy McGuffin (11) W 2 11:21
Elimination 5
Micheal Ratcliff & Jake Woodall (18) W vs.
Brad Tucker & Hunter Keeling (9) L 5 14:12
Noel True & Will Wainscott (19) L vs.
Greg Geary & Cody Clark (14) W 1 14:51
Winners Semi-finals
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (1) L vs.
Josh Lunsford & Tommy Clark (5) W 5 18:04
Keith Blair & Jimmy McGuffin (11) L vs.
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (2) W 3 22:24
Elimination 4
Blake Minton & Zach Schaedler (8) L vs.
Greg Geary & Cody Clark (14) W 5 11:11
Corey Morrison & Ricky Taylor (6) L vs.
Brad Tucker & Hunter Keeling (9) W 6 18:57
Micheal Ratcliff & Jake Woodall (18) W vs.
Pig Wortham & Chris Jantzen (13) L 2 23:42
Noel True & Will Wainscott (19) W vs.
Robbie Eaton & Mike Alvey (10) L 4 23:57
Elimination 3
Blake Minton & Zach Schaedler (8) W vs.
Brandon Duckett & Blake Myers (17) L 1 30:34
Corey Morrison & Ricky Taylor (6) W vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (3) L 6 19:58
Micheal Ratcliff & Jake Woodall (18) W vs.
Jim Penick & Larry Watkins (7) L 2 12:38
Noel True & Will Wainscott (19) W vs.
Stephanie Eakes & Randy Smith (12) L 5 07:15
Winners 2
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
Brad Tucker & Hunter Keeling (9) L 1 35:15
Greg Geary & Cody Clark (14) L vs.
Keith Blair & Jimmy McGuffin (11) W 3 18:01
Josh Lunsford & Tommy Clark (5) W vs.
Pig Wortham & Chris Jantzen (13) L 5 13:38
Robbie Eaton & Mike Alvey (10) L vs.
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (2) W 4 10:44
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Corey Morrison & Ricky Taylor (6) W 37:58
(bye) (23) L vs.
Blake Minton & Zach Schaedler (8) W 37:10
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jim Penick & Larry Watkins (7) W 49:14
(bye) (27) L vs.
Stephanie Eakes & Randy Smith (12) W 48:46
Clinton Lucas & Caleb Longacre (15) L vs.
Brandon Duckett & Blake Myers (17) W 4 17:57
Joe Joyce & Russell Tabers (20) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (3) W 2 14:28
Noel True & Will Wainscott (19) W vs.
Stanley Hale & Max Easley (4) L 5 17:08
Steve Beck & Kelly Hailey (16) L vs.
Micheal Ratcliff & Jake Woodall (18) W 2 13:28
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 24:04
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 24:04
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 24:04
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 24:04
(bye) (30) L vs.
Noel True & Will Wainscott (19) W 45:40
(bye) (32) L vs.
Steve Beck & Kelly Hailey (16) W 47:50
Clinton Lucas & Caleb Longacre (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 24:39
Joe Joyce & Russell Tabers (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 51:13
Winners 1
Brad Tucker & Hunter Keeling (9) W vs.
Blake Minton & Zach Schaedler (8) L 5 10:35
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
Brandon Duckett & Blake Myers (17) L 6 19:30
Jim Penick & Larry Watkins (7) L vs.
Robbie Eaton & Mike Alvey (10) W 2 10:40
Josh Lunsford & Tommy Clark (5) W vs.
Stephanie Eakes & Randy Smith (12) L 5 10:40
Karen English & Charlie Kase (3) L vs.
Greg Geary & Cody Clark (14) W 5 13:44
Keith Blair & Jimmy McGuffin (11) W vs.
Corey Morrison & Ricky Taylor (6) L 2 10:47
Micheal Ratcliff & Jake Woodall (18) L vs.
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (2) W 2 17:48
Pig Wortham & Chris Jantzen (13) W vs.
Stanley Hale & Max Easley (4) L 1 14:36
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Stephanie Eakes & Randy Smith (12) W 24:04
(bye) (23) L vs.
Robbie Eaton & Mike Alvey (10) W 24:04
(bye) (25) L vs.
Blake Minton & Zach Schaedler (8) W 24:04
(bye) (27) L vs.
Corey Morrison & Ricky Taylor (6) W 24:04
(bye) (29) L vs.
Stanley Hale & Max Easley (4) W 24:04
(bye) (31) L vs.
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (2) W 24:04
Brad Tucker & Hunter Keeling (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 24:04
Brandon Duckett & Blake Myers (17) W vs.
Steve Beck & Kelly Hailey (16) L 6 22:11
Clinton Lucas & Caleb Longacre (15) L vs.
Micheal Ratcliff & Jake Woodall (18) W 4 09:49
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 24:04
Jim Penick & Larry Watkins (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 24:04
Josh Lunsford & Tommy Clark (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 24:04
Karen English & Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 24:04
Keith Blair & Jimmy McGuffin (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 24:04
Noel True & Will Wainscott (19) L vs.
Greg Geary & Cody Clark (14) W 4 20:49
Pig Wortham & Chris Jantzen (13) W vs.
Joe Joyce & Russell Tabers (20) L 1 25:09