Arrow Old School 10-5-20

Updated 12:14am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eddie Garrett
Cowboy
Adam Henn
Sam Birchfield
Bobby Laster
Sheena Lovelace
Scott Spriggs
Thomas Dunn
Jeff Boarman
Chad Pritchett
Joe Jones
Cody Cook
Carl Garrett
Jeff Turney
Josh Richert
Table 1
Rich
Clint Gilbreath
Greg Wais
Rudy Dodd
Table 1
Russell Smith
Scott O'Nish
Lynn Smith
Charlie Garrett
Scooter
Jim O'Neal
Dee B.
Jerry Garrett
Bobcat
Debra Wharton
Table 1
Tony Moya
Eric Bivens
Brock Cox
Eddie Garrett
A
Adam Henn
Bobby Laster
B
Scott Spriggs
Chad Pritchett
C
Table 1
Joe Jones
Jeff Turney
D
Table 1
Josh Richert
Clint Gilbreath
E
Rudy Dodd
Lynn Smith
F
Table 1
Scooter
Dee B.
G
Bobcat
Debra Wharton
H
Table 1
Brock Cox
Eddie Garrett
I
Scott Spriggs
Chad Pritchett
J
Jeff Turney
Rudy Dodd
K
Scooter
Bobcat
L
Brock Cox
Scott Spriggs
M
Jeff Turney
Scooter
N
Table 1
Bobcat
Jeff Turney
O
Table 1
Scooter
Jeff Turney
Table 1
Scooter
Scooter
Table 1
Jeff Turney
Jeff Turney
Cowboy
Sam Birchfield
Sheena Lovelace
Thomas Dunn
Jeff Boarman
Cody Cook
Carl Garrett
Rich
Greg Wais
Russell Smith
Scott O'Nish
Charlie Garrett
Jim O'Neal
Jerry Garrett
Tony Moya
Eric Bivens
Cowboy
H
Debra Wharton
Thomas Dunn
G
Dee B.
Cody Cook
F
Table 1
Lynn Smith
Carl Garrett
E
Clint Gilbreath
Russell Smith
D
Table 1
Josh Richert
Charlie Garrett
C
Joe Jones
Jerry Garrett
B
Bobby Laster
Tony Moya
A
Adam Henn
Debra Wharton
Thomas Dunn
Lynn Smith
Table 1
Clint Gilbreath
Russell Smith
Charlie Garrett
Jerry Garrett
Tony Moya
Thomas Dunn
J
Chad Pritchett
Clint Gilbreath
I
Eddie Garrett
Russell Smith
L
Brock Cox
Tony Moya
K
Rudy Dodd
Thomas Dunn
Clint Gilbreath
Russell Smith
Tony Moya
Clint Gilbreath
N
Bobcat
Russell Smith
M
Scott Spriggs
Clint Gilbreath
Scott Spriggs
Scott Spriggs
O
Table 1
Scooter
Scooter

1st

  Jeff Turney

2nd

  Scooter

3rd

  Scott Spriggs

4th

  Clint Gilbreath

5th

  Bobcat

  Russell Smith

7th

  Thomas Dunn

  Tony Moya

9th

  Chad Pritchett

  Eddie Garrett

  Brock Cox

  Rudy Dodd

13th

  Debra Wharton

  Lynn Smith

  Charlie Garrett

  Jerry Garrett

17th

  Cowboy

  Dee B.

  Cody Cook

  Carl Garrett

  Josh Richert

  Joe Jones

  Bobby Laster

  Adam Henn

25th

  Sam Birchfield

  Sheena Lovelace

  Jeff Boarman

  Rich

  Greg Wais

  Scott O'Nish

  Jim O'Neal

  Eric Bivens

Final - Match 2

Scooter L vs.
Jeff Turney W Table 1 07:42

Final

Jeff Turney L vs.
Scooter W Table 1 08:46

Elimination Final

Scott Spriggs L vs.
Scooter W Table 1 08:29

Elimination Semi-final

Clint Gilbreath L vs.
Scott Spriggs W 05:56

Winners Final

Jeff Turney W vs.
Scooter L Table 1 09:01

Elimination 6

Clint Gilbreath W vs.
Bobcat L 07:09

Russell Smith L vs.
Scott Spriggs W 05:06

Elimination 5

Russell Smith W vs.
Tony Moya L 10:17

Thomas Dunn L vs.
Clint Gilbreath W 05:57

Winners Semi-finals

Scooter W vs.
Bobcat L Table 1 29:00

Scott Spriggs L vs.
Jeff Turney W 39:56

Elimination 4

Clint Gilbreath W vs.
Eddie Garrett L 01:03

Russell Smith W vs.
Brock Cox L 08:11

Thomas Dunn W vs.
Chad Pritchett L 32:14

Tony Moya W vs.
Rudy Dodd L 10:47

Elimination 3

Debra Wharton L vs.
Thomas Dunn W 10:24

Jerry Garrett L vs.
Tony Moya W 06:42

Lynn Smith L vs.
Clint Gilbreath W Table 1 15:19

Russell Smith W vs.
Charlie Garrett L 09:29

Winners 2

Bobcat W vs.
Brock Cox L 08:52

Chad Pritchett L vs.
Jeff Turney W 09:19

Eddie Garrett L vs.
Scott Spriggs W 12:48

Rudy Dodd L vs.
Scooter W 06:19

Elimination 2

Carl Garrett L vs.
Clint Gilbreath W 08:40

Charlie Garrett W vs.
Joe Jones L 09:54

Cody Cook L vs.
Lynn Smith W Table 1 07:38

Cowboy L vs.
Debra Wharton W 11:22

Jerry Garrett W vs.
Bobby Laster L 07:34

Russell Smith W vs.
Josh Richert L Table 1 03:37

Thomas Dunn W vs.
Dee B. L 17:06

Tony Moya W vs.
Adam Henn L 10:46

Elimination 1

Carl Garrett W vs.
Rich L 12:16

Cowboy W vs.
Sam Birchfield L 15:56

Greg Wais L vs.
Russell Smith W 09:53

Jeff Boarman L vs.
Cody Cook W 08:32

Jim O'Neal L vs.
Jerry Garrett W 10:40

Scott O'Nish L vs.
Charlie Garrett W 23:09

Sheena Lovelace L vs.
Thomas Dunn W 00:45

Tony Moya W vs.
Eric Bivens L 09:24

Winners 1

Bobby Laster L vs.
Scott Spriggs W 12:12

Chad Pritchett W vs.
Joe Jones L Table 1 08:49

Clint Gilbreath L vs.
Rudy Dodd W 10:11

Debra Wharton L vs.
Brock Cox W Table 1 09:15

Dee B. L vs.
Bobcat W 07:19

Eddie Garrett W vs.
Adam Henn L 15:10

Jeff Turney W vs.
Josh Richert L Table 1 06:50

Lynn Smith L vs.
Scooter W Table 1 04:17

Round 1

Adam Henn W vs.
Sam Birchfield L 24:51

Bobby Laster W vs.
Sheena Lovelace L 04:29

Carl Garrett L vs.
Jeff Turney W 25:44

Charlie Garrett L vs.
Scooter W 07:51

Clint Gilbreath W vs.
Greg Wais L 08:04

Debra Wharton W vs.
Tony Moya L Table 1 10:35

Eddie Garrett W vs.
Cowboy L 20:21

Eric Bivens L vs.
Brock Cox W 08:02

Jeff Boarman L vs.
Chad Pritchett W 10:38

Jerry Garrett L vs.
Bobcat W 06:40

Jim O'Neal L vs.
Dee B. W 11:25

Joe Jones W vs.
Cody Cook L 05:47

Josh Richert W vs.
Rich L Table 1 06:50

Rudy Dodd W vs.
Russell Smith L Table 1 05:07

Scott O'Nish L vs.
Lynn Smith W 10:40

Scott Spriggs W vs.
Thomas Dunn L 07:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20