ACO MT CARMEL 2/5/20 Singles

Updated 4:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dan Deisher (1)
(bye) (16)
Logan Jones (9)
Court 3
Dalton Turner (8)
Kyle Sauls (5)
Court 2
Rocky Persinger (12)
John Jones (13)
Court 1
Randy Wall (4)
Randy Seibert (3)
(bye) (14)
Joey Persinger (11)
Court 3
Matt Burnett (6)
Randy Johnson (7)
Court 1
Dave Rider (10)
(bye) (15)
Skyler Seibert (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
A
Court 3
Dalton Turner (8)
Rocky Persinger (12)
B
Court 3
Randy Wall (4)
Randy Seibert (3)
C
Court 2
Joey Persinger (11)
Randy Johnson (7)
D
Court 1
Skyler Seibert (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
E
Court 1
Rocky Persinger (12)
Joey Persinger (11)
F
Court 1
Skyler Seibert (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
G
Court 1
Joey Persinger (11)
Joey Persinger (11)
Court 2
Randy Seibert (3)
Joey Persinger (11)
(bye) (16)
Logan Jones (9)
Kyle Sauls (5)
Court 2
John Jones (13)
(bye) (14)
Matt Burnett (6)
Dave Rider (10)
(bye) (15)
Logan Jones (9)
D
Court 2
Randy Johnson (7)
Kyle Sauls (5)
C
Court 1
Randy Seibert (3)
Matt Burnett (6)
B
Court 3
Randy Wall (4)
Dave Rider (10)
A
Court 2
Dalton Turner (8)
Randy Johnson (7)
Court 2
Randy Seibert (3)
Matt Burnett (6)
Court 3
Dalton Turner (8)
Randy Seibert (3)
E
Court 2
Rocky Persinger (12)
Dalton Turner (8)
F
Court 3
Skyler Seibert (2)
Randy Seibert (3)
Court 2
Dalton Turner (8)
Randy Seibert (3)
G
Court 3
Dan Deisher (1)
Randy Seibert (3)

1st

  Joey Persinger (11)

2nd

  Randy Seibert (3)

3rd

  Dan Deisher (1)

4th

  Dalton Turner (8)

5th

  Rocky Persinger (12)

  Skyler Seibert (2)

7th

  Randy Johnson (7)

  Matt Burnett (6)

9th

  Logan Jones (9)

  Kyle Sauls (5)

  Randy Wall (4)

  Dave Rider (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  John Jones (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Joey Persinger (11) W vs.
Randy Seibert (3) L Court 2 21:46

Elimination Final

Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
Dan Deisher (1) L Court 3 24:15

Elimination Semi-final

Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
Dalton Turner (8) L Court 2 21:19

Winners Final

Dan Deisher (1) L vs.
Joey Persinger (11) W Court 1 24:50

Elimination 4

Dalton Turner (8) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (2) L Court 3 20:28

Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
Rocky Persinger (12) L Court 2 25:06

Elimination 3

Matt Burnett (6) L vs.
Dalton Turner (8) W Court 3 15:18

Randy Johnson (7) L vs.
Randy Seibert (3) W Court 2 31:11

Winners Semi-finals

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Rocky Persinger (12) L Court 1 19:31

Joey Persinger (11) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (2) L Court 1 18:25

Elimination 2

Dave Rider (10) L vs.
Dalton Turner (8) W Court 2 09:06

Kyle Sauls (5) L vs.
Randy Seibert (3) W Court 1 20:38

Logan Jones (9) L vs.
Randy Johnson (7) W Court 2 11:08

Matt Burnett (6) W vs.
Randy Wall (4) L Court 3 16:37

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Matt Burnett (6) W 52:52

(bye) (16) L vs.
Logan Jones (9) W 06:31

Dave Rider (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 16:47

Kyle Sauls (5) W vs.
John Jones (13) L Court 2 16:19

Winners 1

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Dalton Turner (8) L Court 3 17:20

Randy Johnson (7) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (2) W Court 1 20:23

Randy Seibert (3) L vs.
Joey Persinger (11) W Court 2 14:37

Rocky Persinger (12) W vs.
Randy Wall (4) L Court 3 24:02

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (2) W 44:47

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 44:47

Joey Persinger (11) W vs.
Matt Burnett (6) L Court 3 07:56

John Jones (13) L vs.
Randy Wall (4) W Court 1 11:07

Kyle Sauls (5) L vs.
Rocky Persinger (12) W Court 2 18:49

Logan Jones (9) L vs.
Dalton Turner (8) W Court 3 13:29

Randy Johnson (7) W vs.
Dave Rider (10) L Court 1 20:15

Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 44:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20