October 30, 2019

Updated 5:35am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michel Bond
(bye)
Jerry Caddell
Kris Hurley
Phillip Lopez
(bye)
(bye)
Josh Gutierrez
Roy Cantu
(bye)
(bye)
Preston
Aden Pirie
(bye)
(bye)
Beth Shriver
Jory Wheeler
(bye)
Kermit
Keith Aikens
Walter Huenerfuerst
(bye)
(bye)
Travis Arrondondo
Randy Stephens
(bye)
(bye)
Danny Sikes
Moe Perales
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Cook
Michel Bond
A
Jerry Caddell
Phillip Lopez
B
Josh Gutierrez
Roy Cantu
C
Preston
Aden Pirie
D
Beth Shriver
Jory Wheeler
E
Keith Aikens
Walter Huenerfuerst
F
Travis Arrondondo
Randy Stephens
G
Danny Sikes
Moe Perales
H
Ryan Cook
Jerry Caddell
I
Phillip Lopez
Roy Cantu
J
Aden Pirie
Keith Aikens
K
Walter Huenerfuerst
Randy Stephens
L
Moe Perales
Phillip Lopez
M
Aden Pirie
Walter Huenerfuerst
N
Moe Perales
Phillip Lopez
O
Walter Huenerfuerst
Walter Huenerfuerst
Jerry Caddell
Walter Huenerfuerst
(bye)
Kris Hurley
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kermit
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kris Hurley
H
Ryan Cook
(bye)
G
Danny Sikes
(bye)
F
Travis Arrondondo
(bye)
E
Jory Wheeler
Kermit
D
Beth Shriver
(bye)
C
Preston
(bye)
B
Josh Gutierrez
(bye)
A
Michel Bond
Ryan Cook
Danny Sikes
Travis Arrondondo
Jory Wheeler
Beth Shriver
Preston
Josh Gutierrez
Michel Bond
Ryan Cook
J
Roy Cantu
Jory Wheeler
I
Jerry Caddell
Preston
L
Randy Stephens
Michel Bond
K
Keith Aikens
Ryan Cook
Jerry Caddell
Preston
Michel Bond
Jerry Caddell
N
Moe Perales
Michel Bond
M
Aden Pirie
Jerry Caddell
Aden Pirie
Jerry Caddell
O
Phillip Lopez
Jerry Caddell

1st

  Walter Huenerfuerst

2nd

  Jerry Caddell

3rd

  Phillip Lopez

4th

  Aden Pirie

5th

   Moe Perales

  Michel Bond

7th

  Ryan Cook

  Preston

9th

  Roy Cantu

  Jory Wheeler

  Randy Stephens

  Keith Aikens

13th

  Danny Sikes

  Travis Arrondondo

  Beth Shriver

  Josh Gutierrez

17th

  Kris Hurley

  Kermit

Final

Walter Huenerfuerst W vs.
Jerry Caddell L 00:05

Elimination Final

Jerry Caddell W vs.
Phillip Lopez L 08:30

Elimination Semi-final

Jerry Caddell W vs.
Aden Pirie L 12:52

Winners Final

Phillip Lopez L vs.
Walter Huenerfuerst W 26:14

Elimination 6

Jerry Caddell W vs.
Moe Perales L 01:13

Michel Bond L vs.
Aden Pirie W 23:16

Elimination 5

Preston L vs.
Michel Bond W 20:42

Ryan Cook L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 13:26

Winners Semi-finals

Phillip Lopez W vs.
Aden Pirie L 28:23

Walter Huenerfuerst W vs.
Moe Perales L 43:40

Elimination 4

Jory Wheeler L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 16:35

Michel Bond W vs.
Keith Aikens L 23:26

Preston W vs.
Randy Stephens L 23:38

Ryan Cook W vs.
Roy Cantu L 17:55

Elimination 3

Beth Shriver L vs.
Preston W 39:50

Josh Gutierrez L vs.
Michel Bond W 19:29

Ryan Cook W vs.
Danny Sikes L 20:25

Travis Arrondondo L vs.
Jory Wheeler W 21:12

Winners 2

Jerry Caddell L vs.
Phillip Lopez W 18:10

Keith Aikens L vs.
Walter Huenerfuerst W 24:59

Randy Stephens L vs.
Moe Perales W 24:35

Roy Cantu L vs.
Aden Pirie W 16:05

Elimination 2

Kermit L vs.
Beth Shriver W 34:55

Kris Hurley L vs.
Ryan Cook W 20:11

Winners 1

Moe Perales W vs.
Ryan Cook L 33:21

Aden Pirie W vs.
Beth Shriver L 31:09

Jory Wheeler L vs.
Keith Aikens W 16:09

Michel Bond L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 18:21

Phillip Lopez W vs.
Josh Gutierrez L 18:26

Randy Stephens W vs.
Danny Sikes L 19:13

Roy Cantu W vs.
Preston L 19:07

Walter Huenerfuerst W vs.
Travis Arrondondo L 38:24

Round 1

Jerry Caddell W vs.
Kris Hurley L 17:05

Kermit L vs.
Keith Aikens W 11:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20