Final
Guy-Guy (11) W vs.
Tate-Cecil (20) L 4 00:03
Elimination Final
Papcke-Pfaff (9) L vs.
Tate-Cecil (20) W 8 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Smith-Wimmer (1) L vs.
Papcke-Pfaff (9) W 3 00:04
Winners Final
Tate-Cecil (20) L vs.
Guy-Guy (11) W 11 00:03
Elimination 6
Corley-Poythress (14) L vs.
Papcke-Pfaff (9) W Center Court 30:57
Smith-Wimmer (1) W vs.
Dover-Jacques (26) L 8 22:52
Elimination 5
Corley-Poythress (14) W vs.
Camba-Stout (3) L 10 13:46
Short-Dotson (25) L vs.
Smith-Wimmer (1) W 5 13:53
Winners Semi-finals
Guy-Guy (11) W vs.
Dover-Jacques (26) L Center Court 06:11
Papcke-Pfaff (9) L vs.
Tate-Cecil (20) W Center Court 21:52
Elimination 4
Corley-Poythress (14) W vs.
Clark-Winston (18) L 10 10:54
Hileman-Hileman (6) L vs.
Smith-Wimmer (1) W 7 21:04
Short-Dotson (25) W vs.
R.Davis-E.Davis (5) L 3 15:58
Wheeler-Whitted (17) L vs.
Camba-Stout (3) W 8 15:57
Elimination 3
Belvin-Kennedy (16) L vs.
Short-Dotson (25) W 2 20:41
Corley-Poythress (14) W vs.
Mayberry-Funk (21) L 5 18:21
Hileman-Hileman (6) W vs.
Corwin-Coleman (13) L 7 23:35
Shobe-Bobo (8) L vs.
Wheeler-Whitted (17) W 4 20:28
Winners 2
Camba-Stout (3) L vs.
Guy-Guy (11) W Center Court 25:48
Dover-Jacques (26) W vs.
Clark-Winston (18) L 3 23:34
R.Davis-E.Davis (5) L vs.
Tate-Cecil (20) W Center Court 12:16
Smith-Wimmer (1) L vs.
Papcke-Pfaff (9) W 6 23:46
Elimination 2
Belvin-Kennedy (16) W vs.
Williams-Williams (2) L 9 17:11
Collins-Collins (22) L vs.
Mayberry-Funk (21) W 5 22:19
Corley-Poythress (14) W vs.
Duvall-Duvall (4) L 4 16:02
Corwin-Coleman (13) W vs.
Parker-Pitcher (19) L 7 14:28
Fulcher-Kent (15) L vs.
Wheeler-Whitted (17) W 6 08:50
Haag-Morse (7) L vs.
Shobe-Bobo (8) W 8 23:56
Mallonee-Cromer (12) L vs.
Hileman-Hileman (6) W 11 09:33
Short-Dotson (25) W vs.
Schaffer-Uhrig (10) L 2 26:59
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Mallonee-Cromer (12) W 50:37
(bye) (30) L vs.
Corley-Poythress (14) W 44:07
(bye) (32) L vs.
Belvin-Kennedy (16) W 37:24
Collins-Collins (22) W vs.
Smith-Webber (27) L 8 16:08
Corwin-Coleman (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 43:04
Fulcher-Kent (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 47:15
Haag-Morse (7) W vs.
Jones-Shepard (23) L 4 16:24
Kolenc-Thomas (24) L vs.
Short-Dotson (25) W 9 23:52
Winners 1
Camba-Stout (3) W vs.
Parker-Pitcher (19) L Center Court 07:10
Clark-Winston (18) W vs.
Williams-Williams (2) L 3 22:42
Dover-Jacques (26) W vs.
Schaffer-Uhrig (10) L 12 20:18
Guy-Guy (11) W vs.
Hileman-Hileman (6) L Center Court 09:14
Papcke-Pfaff (9) W vs.
Shobe-Bobo (8) L 5 19:56
R.Davis-E.Davis (5) W vs.
Mayberry-Funk (21) L 10 22:33
Smith-Wimmer (1) W vs.
Wheeler-Whitted (17) L 11 11:22
Tate-Cecil (20) W vs.
Duvall-Duvall (4) L 2 26:05
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Duvall-Duvall (4) W 25:03
(bye) (31) L vs.
Williams-Williams (2) W 25:03
Camba-Stout (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 25:03
Corwin-Coleman (13) L vs.
Tate-Cecil (20) W 4 16:43
Fulcher-Kent (15) L vs.
Clark-Winston (18) W 12 19:34
Guy-Guy (11) W vs.
Collins-Collins (22) L 6 10:12
Haag-Morse (7) L vs.
Dover-Jacques (26) W 10 20:28
Jones-Shepard (23) L vs.
Schaffer-Uhrig (10) W 8 12:29
Mayberry-Funk (21) W vs.
Mallonee-Cromer (12) L 7 23:39
Papcke-Pfaff (9) W vs.
Kolenc-Thomas (24) L 2 17:29
Parker-Pitcher (19) W vs.
Corley-Poythress (14) L 13 16:12
R.Davis-E.Davis (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 25:03
Short-Dotson (25) L vs.
Shobe-Bobo (8) W Center Court 13:23
Smith-Webber (27) L vs.
Hileman-Hileman (6) W 3 13:37
Smith-Wimmer (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 25:03
Wheeler-Whitted (17) W vs.
Belvin-Kennedy (16) L 9 10:39