Steak Tourney

Updated 1:55pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Martha
(bye)
Lars
Wayne K
Barbara
(bye)
(bye)
David R
Eden
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy A
David Carlile
(bye)
(bye)
Danno
Randy
(bye)
(bye)
John Moore
Maryann
(bye)
(bye)
Kenny E.
Lydia
(bye)
(bye)
Jimmy
Do
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon W
Billy Crow
(bye)
(bye)
Laura
Shawnette S.
(bye)
(bye)
Ernie
Rex
(bye)
(bye)
Kermit
Big Rick
(bye)
(bye)
Phillip L
Gary V
(bye)
(bye)
Travis
Danny Sikes
(bye)
(bye)
Joe Gibson
Jeremy C
(bye)
(bye)
Rikke
Mark
(bye)
(bye)
David K
Martha
A
Lars
Barbara
B
David R
Eden
C
Jeremy A
David Carlile
D
Danno
Randy
E
John Moore
Maryann
F
Kenny E.
Lydia
G
Jimmy
Do
H
Brandon W
Billy Crow
I
Laura
Shawnette S.
J
Ernie
Rex
K
Kermit
Big Rick
L
Phillip L
Gary V
M
Travis
Danny Sikes
N
Joe Gibson
Jeremy C
O
Rikke
Mark
P
David K
Lars
Q
David R
Jeremy A
R
David Carlile
Randy
S
Kenny E.
Jimmy
T
Brandon W
Billy Crow
U
Ernie
Kermit
V
Phillip L
Travis
W
Joe Gibson
Jeremy C
X
David K
Lars
Y
Jeremy A
Randy
Z
Brandon W
Ernie
AA
Kermit
Travis
AB
David K
Lars
AC
Randy
Ernie
AD
Travis
Randy
AE
Travis
Travis
Randy
Travis
(bye)
Wayne K
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Wayne K
P
Mark
(bye)
O
Rikke
(bye)
N
Danny Sikes
(bye)
M
Gary V
(bye)
L
Big Rick
(bye)
K
Rex
(bye)
J
Shawnette S.
(bye)
I
Laura
(bye)
H
Do
(bye)
G
Lydia
(bye)
F
Maryann
(bye)
E
John Moore
(bye)
D
Danno
(bye)
C
Eden
(bye)
B
Barbara
(bye)
A
Martha
Wayne K
Rikke
Danny Sikes
Gary V
Big Rick
Rex
Shawnette S.
Laura
Do
Lydia
Maryann
John Moore
Danno
Eden
Barbara
Martha
Wayne K
T
Jimmy
Gary V
S
Kenny E.
Big Rick
R
David Carlile
Shawnette S.
Q
David R
Do
X
Jeremy C
Maryann
W
Joe Gibson
Danno
V
Phillip L
Barbara
U
Billy Crow
Wayne K
Gary V
David Carlile
David R
Do
Joe Gibson
Danno
Billy Crow
Gary V
AB
David K
David R
AA
Kermit
Do
Z
Brandon W
Danno
Y
Jeremy A
Gary V
David R
Brandon W
Jeremy A
Gary V
AC
Lars
Jeremy A
AD
Ernie
Gary V
Jeremy A
Jeremy A
AE
Randy
Randy

1st

  Travis

2nd

  Randy

3rd

  Jeremy A

4th

  Gary V

5th

  Lars

  Ernie

7th

  David R

  Brandon W

9th

  David K

  Kermit

  Do

  Danno

13th

  Wayne K

  David Carlile

  Joe Gibson

  Billy Crow

17th

  Jimmy

  Kenny E.

  Big Rick

  Shawnette S.

  Jeremy C

  Maryann

  Phillip L

  Barbara

25th

  Rikke

  Danny Sikes

  Rex

  Laura

  Lydia

  John Moore

  Eden

  Martha

33th

  Mark

Final

Travis W vs.
Randy L 07:35

Elimination Final

Jeremy A L vs.
Randy W 08:30

Elimination Semi-final

Gary V L vs.
Jeremy A W 23:22

Winners Final

Randy L vs.
Travis W 10:34

Elimination 8

Gary V W vs.
Lars L 10:09

Jeremy A W vs.
Ernie L 14:49

Elimination 7

Brandon W L vs.
Jeremy A W 05:39

Gary V W vs.
David R L 08:11

Winners Semi-finals

Ernie L vs.
Travis W 19:30

Lars L vs.
Randy W 19:48

Elimination 6

Danno L vs.
Jeremy A W 11:54

David R W vs.
Kermit L 09:51

Do L vs.
Brandon W W 05:52

Gary V W vs.
David K L 00:07

Elimination 5

Danno W vs.
Billy Crow L 00:04

David Carlile L vs.
David R W 06:09

Do W vs.
Joe Gibson L 07:34

Wayne K L vs.
Gary V W 10:48

Winners 3

Ernie W vs.
Kermit L 23:39

Lars W vs.
Jeremy A L 19:08

Randy W vs.
Brandon W L 05:59

Travis W vs.
David K L 00:06

Elimination 4

Barbara L vs.
Billy Crow W 12:20

Big Rick L vs.
David Carlile W 10:17

Danno W vs.
Phillip L L 10:45

Do W vs.
Jeremy C L 00:05

Gary V W vs.
Kenny E. L 09:36

Maryann L vs.
Joe Gibson W 14:11

Shawnette S. L vs.
David R W 08:31

Wayne K W vs.
Jimmy L 00:07

Elimination 3

Barbara W vs.
Martha L 14:12

Big Rick W vs.
Rex L 08:14

Danno W vs.
Eden L 14:04

Danny Sikes L vs.
Gary V W 09:42

Do W vs.
Lydia L 10:27

Maryann W vs.
John Moore L 11:33

Shawnette S. W vs.
Laura L 00:06

Wayne K W vs.
Rikke L 15:46

Winners 2

Billy Crow L vs.
Ernie W 38:49

Jeremy A W vs.
David Carlile L 08:34

Jeremy C L vs.
David K W 21:49

Jimmy L vs.
Brandon W W 19:46

Kermit W vs.
Phillip L L 15:09

Lars W vs.
David R L 06:56

Randy W vs.
Kenny E. L 16:50

Travis W vs.
Joe Gibson L 09:34

Elimination 2

Wayne K W vs.
Mark L 10:40

Winners 1

Barbara L vs.
David R W 14:44

Big Rick L vs.
Phillip L W 14:42

Billy Crow W vs.
Laura L 30:13

Danny Sikes L vs.
Joe Gibson W 06:46

David Carlile W vs.
Danno L 20:15

Do L vs.
Brandon W W 08:02

Eden L vs.
Jeremy A W 15:08

Gary V L vs.
Travis W 11:21

Jeremy C W vs.
Rikke L 16:15

Lydia L vs.
Jimmy W 11:28

Mark L vs.
David K W 17:38

Martha L vs.
Lars W 20:29

Maryann L vs.
Kenny E. W 11:08

Randy W vs.
John Moore L 17:15

Rex L vs.
Kermit W 15:56

Shawnette S. L vs.
Ernie W 13:16

Round 1

Lars W vs.
Wayne K L 12:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20