Final
Todd Bridgeman W vs.
Paul Junkersfeld L 8 14:36
Elimination Final
Paul Junkersfeld W vs.
Josh Murdock L 3 16:18
Elimination Semi-final
Paul Junkersfeld W vs.
Frank Stockton L 3 15:20
Winners Final
Josh Murdock L vs.
Todd Bridgeman W 3 13:45
Elimination 6
Frank Stockton W vs.
Jason McGregor L 4 22:40
Paul Junkersfeld W vs.
Chad Jacobson L 4 14:13
Elimination 5
Frank Stockton W vs.
Natty York L 3 13:09
Johnny Seymour L vs.
Paul Junkersfeld W 4 12:03
Winners Semi-finals
Chad Jacobson L vs.
Todd Bridgeman W 3 10:50
Jason McGregor L vs.
Josh Murdock W 3 16:40
Elimination 4
Frank Stockton W vs.
BG L 8 20:42
Johnny Seymour W vs.
Christina Espinosa L 10 47:47
Natty York W vs.
Joe Arrington L 2 16:28
Paul Junkersfeld W vs.
Adam Utz L 4 13:25
Elimination 3
Frank Stockton W vs.
Veronica Vinson L 5 28:40
Johnny Seymour W vs.
Josh Davis L 2 09:19
Justin Fowler L vs.
Natty York W 4 11:10
Matt Zonker L vs.
Paul Junkersfeld W 2 47:27
Winners 2
BG L vs.
Todd Bridgeman W 4 38:57
Chad Jacobson W vs.
Joe Arrington L 3 40:00
Jason McGregor W vs.
Adam Utz L 3 28:09
Josh Murdock W vs.
Christina Espinosa L 4 12:40
Elimination 2
Josh Davis W vs.
Dan Rogge L 8 07:21
Kenneth Wright L vs.
Justin Fowler W 5 35:50
Marla Beaudo L vs.
Paul Junkersfeld W 10 13:12
Matt Zonker W vs.
Jeff Runge L 10 12:38
Sherry Worth L vs.
Johnny Seymour W 2 09:39
Stuart Foster L vs.
Frank Stockton W 8 13:24
Veronica Vinson W vs.
Jeremy Oconnell L 9 36:27
Will Shirley L vs.
Natty York W 8 42:59
Elimination 1
Brad Cunningham L vs.
Josh Davis W 9 07:15
Brad Hornberger L vs.
Matt Zonker W 4 16:58
Kenneth Wright W vs.
Chelsea Pumphrey L 5 18:50
Marla Beaudo W vs.
Randy Crider L 10 09:22
Stuart Foster W vs.
Brian Osborne L 2 14:43
Veronica Vinson W vs.
Tom Pessing Runge L 9 19:01
Will Shirley W vs.
Aubrey Antle L 6 22:10
Winners 1
Christina Espinosa W vs.
Frank Stockton L 5 24:02
Dan Rogge L vs.
BG W 4 06:46
Jeff Runge L vs.
Joe Arrington W 8 10:19
Johnny Seymour L vs.
Todd Bridgeman W 7 16:00
Josh Murdock W vs.
Jeremy Oconnell L 9 18:50
Justin Fowler L vs.
Adam Utz W 2 15:53
Natty York L vs.
Jason McGregor W 10 22:00
Paul Junkersfeld L vs.
Chad Jacobson W 3 17:11
Round 1
Brad Hornberger L vs.
Josh Murdock W 3 11:21
Chad Jacobson W vs.
Brian Osborne L 3 11:15
Chelsea Pumphrey L vs.
BG W 10 16:01
Dan Rogge W vs.
Kenneth Wright L 4 14:37
Jeremy Oconnell W vs.
Matt Zonker L 2 16:40
Joe Arrington W vs.
Tom Pessing Runge L 3 16:00
Johnny Seymour W vs.
Will Shirley L 8 21:15
Josh Davis L vs.
Adam Utz W 4 09:16
Justin Fowler W vs.
Brad Cunningham L 10 09:34
Marla Beaudo L vs.
Christina Espinosa W 5 19:10
Randy Crider L vs.
Frank Stockton W 9 12:51
Sherry Worth L vs.
Jason McGregor W 9 14:10
Stuart Foster L vs.
Paul Junkersfeld W 2 15:19
Todd Bridgeman W vs.
Aubrey Antle L 4 08:48
Veronica Vinson L vs.
Jeff Runge W 5 10:37