Tcl Last Chance Points Open Singles

Updated 11:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Natty York
(bye)
Sherry Worth
9
Jason McGregor
Justin Fowler
10
Brad Cunningham
Josh Davis
4
Adam Utz
Brad Hornberger
3
Josh Murdock
Jeremy Oconnell
2
Matt Zonker
Marla Beaudo
5
Christina Espinosa
Randy Crider
9
Frank Stockton
Stuart Foster
2
Paul Junkersfeld
Chad Jacobson
3
Brian Osborne
Veronica Vinson
5
Jeff Runge
Joe Arrington
3
Tom Pessing Runge
Dan Rogge
4
Kenneth Wright
Chelsea Pumphrey
10
BG
Johnny Seymour
8
Will Shirley
Todd Bridgeman
4
Aubrey Antle
Natty York
A
10
Jason McGregor
Justin Fowler
B
2
Adam Utz
Josh Murdock
C
9
Jeremy Oconnell
Christina Espinosa
D
5
Frank Stockton
Paul Junkersfeld
E
3
Chad Jacobson
Jeff Runge
F
8
Joe Arrington
Dan Rogge
G
4
BG
Johnny Seymour
H
7
Todd Bridgeman
Jason McGregor
I
3
Adam Utz
Josh Murdock
J
4
Christina Espinosa
Chad Jacobson
K
3
Joe Arrington
BG
L
4
Todd Bridgeman
Jason McGregor
M
3
Josh Murdock
Chad Jacobson
N
3
Todd Bridgeman
Josh Murdock
O
3
Todd Bridgeman
Todd Bridgeman
8
Paul Junkersfeld
Todd Bridgeman
(bye)
Sherry Worth
Brad Cunningham
9
Josh Davis
Brad Hornberger
4
Matt Zonker
Marla Beaudo
10
Randy Crider
Stuart Foster
2
Brian Osborne
Veronica Vinson
9
Tom Pessing Runge
Kenneth Wright
5
Chelsea Pumphrey
Will Shirley
6
Aubrey Antle
Sherry Worth
H
2
Johnny Seymour
Josh Davis
G
8
Dan Rogge
Matt Zonker
F
10
Jeff Runge
Marla Beaudo
E
10
Paul Junkersfeld
Stuart Foster
D
8
Frank Stockton
Veronica Vinson
C
9
Jeremy Oconnell
Kenneth Wright
B
5
Justin Fowler
Will Shirley
A
8
Natty York
Johnny Seymour
2
Josh Davis
Matt Zonker
2
Paul Junkersfeld
Frank Stockton
5
Veronica Vinson
Justin Fowler
4
Natty York
Johnny Seymour
J
10
Christina Espinosa
Paul Junkersfeld
I
4
Adam Utz
Frank Stockton
L
8
BG
Natty York
K
2
Joe Arrington
Johnny Seymour
4
Paul Junkersfeld
Frank Stockton
3
Natty York
Paul Junkersfeld
N
4
Chad Jacobson
Frank Stockton
M
4
Jason McGregor
Paul Junkersfeld
3
Frank Stockton
Paul Junkersfeld
O
3
Josh Murdock
Paul Junkersfeld

1st

  Todd Bridgeman

2nd

  Paul Junkersfeld

3rd

  Josh Murdock

4th

  Frank Stockton

5th

  Chad Jacobson

  Jason McGregor

7th

  Johnny Seymour

  Natty York

9th

  Christina Espinosa

  Adam Utz

  BG

  Joe Arrington

13th

  Josh Davis

  Matt Zonker

  Veronica Vinson

  Justin Fowler

17th

  Sherry Worth

  Dan Rogge

  Jeff Runge

  Marla Beaudo

  Stuart Foster

  Jeremy Oconnell

  Kenneth Wright

  Will Shirley

25th

  Brad Cunningham

  Brad Hornberger

  Randy Crider

  Brian Osborne

  Tom Pessing Runge

  Chelsea Pumphrey

  Aubrey Antle

Final

Todd Bridgeman W vs.
Paul Junkersfeld L 8 14:36

Elimination Final

Paul Junkersfeld W vs.
Josh Murdock L 3 16:18

Elimination Semi-final

Paul Junkersfeld W vs.
Frank Stockton L 3 15:20

Winners Final

Josh Murdock L vs.
Todd Bridgeman W 3 13:45

Elimination 6

Frank Stockton W vs.
Jason McGregor L 4 22:40

Paul Junkersfeld W vs.
Chad Jacobson L 4 14:13

Elimination 5

Frank Stockton W vs.
Natty York L 3 13:09

Johnny Seymour L vs.
Paul Junkersfeld W 4 12:03

Winners Semi-finals

Chad Jacobson L vs.
Todd Bridgeman W 3 10:50

Jason McGregor L vs.
Josh Murdock W 3 16:40

Elimination 4

Frank Stockton W vs.
BG L 8 20:42

Johnny Seymour W vs.
Christina Espinosa L 10 47:47

Natty York W vs.
Joe Arrington L 2 16:28

Paul Junkersfeld W vs.
Adam Utz L 4 13:25

Elimination 3

Frank Stockton W vs.
Veronica Vinson L 5 28:40

Johnny Seymour W vs.
Josh Davis L 2 09:19

Justin Fowler L vs.
Natty York W 4 11:10

Matt Zonker L vs.
Paul Junkersfeld W 2 47:27

Winners 2

BG L vs.
Todd Bridgeman W 4 38:57

Chad Jacobson W vs.
Joe Arrington L 3 40:00

Jason McGregor W vs.
Adam Utz L 3 28:09

Josh Murdock W vs.
Christina Espinosa L 4 12:40

Elimination 2

Josh Davis W vs.
Dan Rogge L 8 07:21

Kenneth Wright L vs.
Justin Fowler W 5 35:50

Marla Beaudo L vs.
Paul Junkersfeld W 10 13:12

Matt Zonker W vs.
Jeff Runge L 10 12:38

Sherry Worth L vs.
Johnny Seymour W 2 09:39

Stuart Foster L vs.
Frank Stockton W 8 13:24

Veronica Vinson W vs.
Jeremy Oconnell L 9 36:27

Will Shirley L vs.
Natty York W 8 42:59

Elimination 1

Brad Cunningham L vs.
Josh Davis W 9 07:15

Brad Hornberger L vs.
Matt Zonker W 4 16:58

Kenneth Wright W vs.
Chelsea Pumphrey L 5 18:50

Marla Beaudo W vs.
Randy Crider L 10 09:22

Stuart Foster W vs.
Brian Osborne L 2 14:43

Veronica Vinson W vs.
Tom Pessing Runge L 9 19:01

Will Shirley W vs.
Aubrey Antle L 6 22:10

Winners 1

Christina Espinosa W vs.
Frank Stockton L 5 24:02

Dan Rogge L vs.
BG W 4 06:46

Jeff Runge L vs.
Joe Arrington W 8 10:19

Johnny Seymour L vs.
Todd Bridgeman W 7 16:00

Josh Murdock W vs.
Jeremy Oconnell L 9 18:50

Justin Fowler L vs.
Adam Utz W 2 15:53

Natty York L vs.
Jason McGregor W 10 22:00

Paul Junkersfeld L vs.
Chad Jacobson W 3 17:11

Round 1

Brad Hornberger L vs.
Josh Murdock W 3 11:21

Chad Jacobson W vs.
Brian Osborne L 3 11:15

Chelsea Pumphrey L vs.
BG W 10 16:01

Dan Rogge W vs.
Kenneth Wright L 4 14:37

Jeremy Oconnell W vs.
Matt Zonker L 2 16:40

Joe Arrington W vs.
Tom Pessing Runge L 3 16:00

Johnny Seymour W vs.
Will Shirley L 8 21:15

Josh Davis L vs.
Adam Utz W 4 09:16

Justin Fowler W vs.
Brad Cunningham L 10 09:34

Marla Beaudo L vs.
Christina Espinosa W 5 19:10

Randy Crider L vs.
Frank Stockton W 9 12:51

Sherry Worth L vs.
Jason McGregor W 9 14:10

Stuart Foster L vs.
Paul Junkersfeld W 2 15:19

Todd Bridgeman W vs.
Aubrey Antle L 4 08:48

Veronica Vinson L vs.
Jeff Runge W 5 10:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20