Final
Anderson/Glover (1) 21 W vs.
Foreman/Foreman (6) 14 L Center Court 13:36
Elimination Final
Potter/Tiemeyer (8) 14 L vs.
Foreman/Foreman (6) 21 W Center Court 20:11
Elimination Semi-final
Drywater/Foreman (15) 16 L vs.
Potter/Tiemeyer (8) 21 W Center Court 06:21
Winners Final
Anderson/Glover (1) 21 W vs.
Foreman/Foreman (6) 10 L Center Court 18:12
Elimination 6
Deisher/Kase (12) 2 L vs.
Drywater/Foreman (15) 21 W 8 11:16
Potter/Tiemeyer (8) 21 W vs.
Irwin/Stenger (5) 4 L Center Court 17:35
Elimination 5
Fowler/Vinson (16) 13 L vs.
Deisher/Kase (12) 21 W 7 26:32
Jones/Sandridge (10) 12 L vs.
Potter/Tiemeyer (8) 21 W Center Court 26:14
Winners Semi-finals
Anderson/Glover (1) 21 W vs.
Irwin/Stenger (5) 8 L Center Court 14:07
Foreman/Foreman (6) 21 W vs.
Drywater/Foreman (15) 19 L 4 18:47
Elimination 4
Deisher/Kase (12) 21 W vs.
Hausler/ Morgan (9) 12 L 5 29:56
Drywater/Drywater (21) 5 L vs.
Jones/Sandridge (10) 21 W 5 12:43
Fowler/Vinson (16) 21 W vs.
Layman/Torgersen (4) 3 L 4 16:25
Potter/Tiemeyer (8) 21 W vs.
Hightower/Hunsucker (14) L 9 17:13
Elimination 3
Deisher/Kase (12) 21 W vs.
Lester/Trunick (3) 10 L 9 25:28
Fowler/Vinson (16) 21 W vs.
Krier/Sterling (7) 8 L 6 21:24
Harper/Seaton (19) 14 L vs.
Drywater/Drywater (21) 21 W 8 14:09
Potter/Tiemeyer (8) 21 W vs.
Bishop/McIntosh (17) 2 L 3 11:15
Winners 2
Anderson/Glover (1) 21 W vs.
Hausler/ Morgan (9) L 3 06:53
Hightower/Hunsucker (14) 7 L vs.
Foreman/Foreman (6) 21 W 6 17:42
Irwin/Stenger (5) 21 W vs.
Layman/Torgersen (4) 12 L 3 19:30
Jones/Sandridge (10) 15 L vs.
Drywater/Foreman (15) 21 W 1 19:56
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Potter/Tiemeyer (8) W 15:33
(bye) (25) L vs.
Krier/Sterling (7) W 27:08
(bye) (27) L vs.
Drywater/Drywater (21) W 55:34
Deisher/Kase (12) 21 W vs.
Ellefson/McGatlin (11) 12 L 1 18:08
Fowler/Vinson (16) 21 W vs.
McDowell/Shoe (2) 14 L 9 24:15
Harper/Seaton (19) 21 W vs.
Lee/Lee (20) 1 L 7 13:04
Majors/Majors (13) 14 L vs.
Lester/Trunick (3) 21 W 5 21:46
Mitchell/Mitchell (18) 20 L vs.
Bishop/McIntosh (17) 21 W 2 24:13
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 57:06
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 57:06
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 57:06
(bye) (28) L vs.
Deisher/Kase (12) W 25:33
(bye) (30) L vs.
Harper/Seaton (19) W 24:25
(bye) (32) L vs.
Fowler/Vinson (16) W 29:50
Majors/Majors (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 15:51
Mitchell/Mitchell (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 23:02
Winners 1
Anderson/Glover (1) 21 W vs.
Bishop/McIntosh (17) 2 L 18 12:56
Drywater/Foreman (15) 21 W vs.
McDowell/Shoe (2) 10 L 10 19:11
Ellefson/McGatlin (11) 5 L vs.
Foreman/Foreman (6) 21 W 8 13:20
Hausler/ Morgan (9) 21 W vs.
Potter/Tiemeyer (8) 19 L 6 15:46
Irwin/Stenger (5) 21 W vs.
Drywater/Drywater (21) 8 L 4 18:37
Krier/Sterling (7) 14 L vs.
Jones/Sandridge (10) 21 W 9 18:58
Lee/Lee (20) 13 L vs.
Layman/Torgersen (4) 21 W 6 22:05
Lester/Trunick (3) 17 L vs.
Hightower/Hunsucker (14) 21 W 8 23:28
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jones/Sandridge (10) W 57:06
(bye) (25) L vs.
Potter/Tiemeyer (8) W 57:06
(bye) (27) L vs.
Foreman/Foreman (6) W 57:06
(bye) (29) L vs.
Layman/Torgersen (4) W 57:06
(bye) (31) L vs.
McDowell/Shoe (2) W 57:06
Anderson/Glover (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 57:06
Bishop/McIntosh (17) 21 W vs.
Fowler/Vinson (16) 20 L 4 31:14
Drywater/Drywater (21) 21 W vs.
Deisher/Kase (12) 15 L 2 26:46
Drywater/Foreman (15) 21 W vs.
Mitchell/Mitchell (18) 3 L 10 10:02
Ellefson/McGatlin (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 57:06
Harper/Seaton (19) 16 L vs.
Hightower/Hunsucker (14) 21 W 5 25:25
Hausler/ Morgan (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 57:06
Irwin/Stenger (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 57:06
Krier/Sterling (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 57:06
Lester/Trunick (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 57:06
Majors/Majors (13) 19 L vs.
Lee/Lee (20) 21 W 3 16:37