Blind Draw 1

Updated 1:48pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dee // Third
(bye)
Chad C // David H
Board 4
Katie // Red
Jeff // Tink
(bye)
(bye)
Deanna // Stephanie
Bobby B // Justin G
(bye)
(bye)
Chicken // Peewee
Stephen C
Board 2
Adrian J // Haden S
(bye)
Fast Eddie // Tina
Dee // Third
A
Board 4
Chad C // David H
Jeff // Tink
B
Board 1
Deanna // Stephanie
Bobby B // Justin G
C
Board 3
Chicken // Peewee
Adrian J // Haden S
D
Board 1
Fast Eddie // Tina
Chad C // David H
E
Board 2
Jeff // Tink
Chicken // Peewee
F
Board 4
Fast Eddie // Tina
Chad C // David H
G
Board 1
Fast Eddie // Tina
Chad C // David H
Board 2
Fast Eddie // Tina
Chad C // David H
(bye)
Katie // Red
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Stephen C
(bye)
Katie // Red
D
Board 1
Adrian J // Haden S
(bye)
C
Bobby B // Justin G
(bye)
B
Deanna // Stephanie
Stephen C
A
Board 3
Dee // Third
Adrian J // Haden S
Board 2
Bobby B // Justin G
Deanna // Stephanie
Board 3
Dee // Third
Adrian J // Haden S
E
Board 4
Jeff // Tink
Dee // Third
F
Board 2
Chicken // Peewee
Adrian J // Haden S
Board 3
Chicken // Peewee
Adrian J // Haden S
G
Board 3
Fast Eddie // Tina
Fast Eddie // Tina

1st

  Chad C // David H

2nd

  Fast Eddie // Tina

3rd

  Adrian J // Haden S

4th

  Chicken // Peewee

5th

  Jeff // Tink

  Dee // Third

7th

  Bobby B // Justin G

  Deanna // Stephanie

9th

  Katie // Red

  Stephen C

Final

Chad C // David H W vs.
Fast Eddie // Tina L Board 2 15:02

Elimination Final

Adrian J // Haden S L vs.
Fast Eddie // Tina W Board 3 08:57

Elimination Semi-final

Adrian J // Haden S W vs.
Chicken // Peewee L Board 3 09:18

Winners Final

Chad C // David H W vs.
Fast Eddie // Tina L Board 1 17:05

Elimination 4

Adrian J // Haden S W vs.
Jeff // Tink L Board 4 11:21

Dee // Third L vs.
Chicken // Peewee W Board 2 08:11

Elimination 3

Adrian J // Haden S W vs.
Bobby B // Justin G L Board 2 10:39

Deanna // Stephanie L vs.
Dee // Third W Board 3 16:44

Winners Semi-finals

Chad C // David H W vs.
Jeff // Tink L Board 2 11:53

Chicken // Peewee L vs.
Fast Eddie // Tina W Board 4 14:00

Elimination 2

Katie // Red L vs.
Adrian J // Haden S W Board 1 11:08

Stephen C L vs.
Dee // Third W Board 3 10:46

Winners 1

Adrian J // Haden S L vs.
Fast Eddie // Tina W Board 1 08:57

Bobby B // Justin G L vs.
Chicken // Peewee W Board 3 13:08

Dee // Third L vs.
Chad C // David H W Board 4 10:23

Jeff // Tink W vs.
Deanna // Stephanie L Board 1 10:49

Round 1

Chad C // David H W vs.
Katie // Red L Board 4 09:09

Stephen C L vs.
Adrian J // Haden S W Board 2 12:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20