Final
Brent Clecker & Lee Lowrey W vs.
Tina Birch & Alice Laney L 3 18:48
Elimination Final
Troy Calhoun & Brad Jones L vs.
Tina Birch & Alice Laney W 2 16:07
Elimination Semi-final
Troy Calhoun & Brad Jones W vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud L 3 17:15
Winners Final
Tina Birch & Alice Laney L vs.
Brent Clecker & Lee Lowrey W 4 11:54
Elimination 8
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W vs.
Kenny Bolton & Mark Smith L 4 22:42
Troy Calhoun & Brad Jones W vs.
Ben Barron & Brian Moreland L 3 17:28
Elimination 7
Austin Castleberry & Alex G L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W 4 18:15
David Sanchez & Ron Moreland L vs.
Troy Calhoun & Brad Jones W 3 11:46
Winners Semi-finals
Ben Barron & Brian Moreland L vs.
Tina Birch & Alice Laney W 8 15:24
Kenny Bolton & Mark Smith L vs.
Brent Clecker & Lee Lowrey W 2 16:27
Elimination 6
David Sanchez & Ron Moreland W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Doyle Taylor L 2 22:15
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W vs.
Jenna Castleberry & Alex Bentley L 2 13:29
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Alex G W 4 24:12
Slade Ivey & Caleb Headley L vs.
Troy Calhoun & Brad Jones W 3 17:08
Elimination 5
David Sanchez & Ron Moreland W vs.
Chase Murse & Colby Davis L 5 23:48
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin W vs.
Bruce Jones & Kip Smith L 1 18:13
Slade Ivey & Caleb Headley W vs.
Darren Gibson & Mike Headley L 3 16:46
Terry Greene & Kevin Fisk L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W 2 09:50
Winners 3
Ben Barron & Brian Moreland W vs.
Jenna Castleberry & Alex Bentley L 6 19:30
Brandon Horsley & Doyle Taylor L vs.
Brent Clecker & Lee Lowrey W 9 12:55
Tina Birch & Alice Laney W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Alex G L 3 24:59
Troy Calhoun & Brad Jones L vs.
Kenny Bolton & Mark Smith W 8 16:15
Elimination 4
Bruce Jones & Kip Smith W vs.
Patrick Headley & Stephanie Gibson L 6 11:26
Darren Gibson & Mike Headley W vs.
Keith Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry L 3 25:14
David Sanchez & Ron Moreland W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Layton Dickson L 4 09:31
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W vs.
Juliann Wilkes & John Michael Matthews L 5 18:55
Kevin Jones & Clint Hansen L vs.
Chase Murse & Colby Davis W 7 18:08
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Nikki Jones L 1 21:01
Slade Ivey & Caleb Headley W vs.
Scott Wilkes & Rue Wilkes L 9 19:35
Terry Greene & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Darby Moore & Alex Adams L 6 06:23
Elimination 3
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin W 5 11:26
Darren Gibson & Mike Headley W vs.
Dwayne Munroe & Shauna Strength L 9 12:56
Jase Munroe & Brent Hardy L vs.
Bruce Jones & Kip Smith W 2 13:25
Jay Artis & Josh Blalock L vs.
David Sanchez & Ron Moreland W 4 13:24
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W vs.
Todd Wilson & Teal Wilson L 4 07:28
Slade Ivey & Caleb Headley W vs.
Lane Parshall & Derrick Hathcock L 1 11:02
Tate Smith & Amy Persinger L vs.
Kevin Jones & Clint Hansen W 7 20:47
Terry Greene & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Shirley Jones & Jeremy Christian L 8 10:15
Winners 2
Ben Barron & Brian Moreland W vs.
Keith Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry L 8 16:50
Brandon Horsley & Doyle Taylor W vs.
Patrick Headley & Stephanie Gibson L 9 18:40
Brent Clecker & Lee Lowrey W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Nikki Jones L 2 14:04
Darby Moore & Alex Adams L vs.
Kenny Bolton & Mark Smith W 1 08:50
Juliann Wilkes & John Michael Matthews L vs.
Troy Calhoun & Brad Jones W 8 11:36
Matt Ledbetter & Layton Dickson L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Alex G W 6 10:44
Scott Wilkes & Rue Wilkes L vs.
Jenna Castleberry & Alex Bentley W 3 11:09
Tina Birch & Alice Laney W vs.
Chase Murse & Colby Davis L 4 14:24
Elimination 2
Andre Hollenquest & Shawn Colvin L vs.
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant W 4 13:14
Bruce Jones & Kip Smith W vs.
Phillip Birch & Jeff Keith L 5 12:28
Chris Laney & Jerry Green L vs.
Slade Ivey & Caleb Headley W 1 16:02
Courtney Hughes & Katie Moore L vs.
Lane Parshall & Derrick Hathcock W 9 08:06
David Sanchez & Ron Moreland W vs.
Lexi Oliver & Brad Oliver L 7 21:27
Jay Artis & Josh Blalock W vs.
Randall Sanford & Chad Reeves L 2 13:22
Jaylyn Strength & Grayson Laney L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W 1 12:36
Jodi Artis & Gail Armstrong L vs.
Kevin Jones & Clint Hansen W 3 15:04
Kaitlyn Armstrong & Sarah Stringer L vs.
Terry Greene & Kevin Fisk W 6 08:52
Lane Evens & Nick Ingram L vs.
Dwayne Munroe & Shauna Strength W 5 12:02
Leslie Stanfield & Madi Stanfield L vs.
Jase Munroe & Brent Hardy W 2 10:42
Luther Garrison & Mooder Smith L vs.
Darren Gibson & Mike Headley W 5 16:57
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin W vs.
Brandon Arnold & Austin Adams L 7 14:08
Tate Smith & Amy Persinger W vs.
Drew Nobles & Payton Coburn L 4 19:46
TJ Scott & Becca Moreland L vs.
Shirley Jones & Jeremy Christian W 1 14:56
Todd Wilson & Teal Wilson W vs.
Brent Shirah & Greg Hall L 6 14:52
Elimination 1
Josh Smith & Gordon Johnson L vs.
David Sanchez & Ron Moreland W 9 19:12
Winners 1
Austin Castleberry & Alex G W vs.
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L 8 12:54
Brandon Arnold & Austin Adams L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Layton Dickson W 1 10:48
Brent Shirah & Greg Hall L vs.
Ben Barron & Brian Moreland W 3 10:06
Chase Murse & Colby Davis W vs.
Jase Munroe & Brent Hardy L 4 14:27
Darby Moore & Alex Adams W vs.
Lane Parshall & Derrick Hathcock L 4 13:05
Dwayne Munroe & Shauna Strength L vs.
Juliann Wilkes & John Michael Matthews W 6 33:02
Jeremy Moreland & Nikki Jones W vs.
Randall Sanford & Chad Reeves L 2 09:10
Keith Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud L 7 10:37
Kevin Jones & Clint Hansen L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Doyle Taylor W 8 15:57
Lexi Oliver & Brad Oliver L vs.
Brent Clecker & Lee Lowrey W 9 10:58
Patrick Headley & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Drew Nobles & Payton Coburn L 3 18:47
Phillip Birch & Jeff Keith L vs.
Tina Birch & Alice Laney W 1 14:18
Scott Wilkes & Rue Wilkes W vs.
Shirley Jones & Jeremy Christian L 5 13:47
Slade Ivey & Caleb Headley L vs.
Kenny Bolton & Mark Smith W 9 16:54
Terry Greene & Kevin Fisk L vs.
Jenna Castleberry & Alex Bentley W 5 13:15
Troy Calhoun & Brad Jones W vs.
Darren Gibson & Mike Headley L 8 14:55
Round 1
Andre Hollenquest & Shawn Colvin L vs.
Juliann Wilkes & John Michael Matthews W 3 13:09
Austin Castleberry & Alex G W vs.
Lane Evens & Nick Ingram L 4 11:28
Ben Barron & Brian Moreland W vs.
Jay Artis & Josh Blalock L 8 11:26
Brent Clecker & Lee Lowrey W vs.
Jaylyn Strength & Grayson Laney L 2 07:17
Bruce Jones & Kip Smith L vs.
Slade Ivey & Caleb Headley W 5 14:51
Chris Laney & Jerry Green L vs.
Tina Birch & Alice Laney W 7 15:03
Courtney Hughes & Katie Moore L vs.
Chase Murse & Colby Davis W 9 07:22
David Sanchez & Ron Moreland L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W 6 13:31
Jodi Artis & Gail Armstrong L vs.
Terry Greene & Kevin Fisk W 1 09:05
Josh Smith & Gordon Johnson L vs.
Keith Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W 2 12:14
Kaitlyn Armstrong & Sarah Stringer L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Doyle Taylor W 1 07:51
Lane Parshall & Derrick Hathcock W vs.
Leslie Stanfield & Madi Stanfield L 7 08:25
Matt Ledbetter & Layton Dickson W vs.
Luther Garrison & Mooder Smith L 2 09:02
Patrick Headley & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
TJ Scott & Becca Moreland L 3 16:38
Shirley Jones & Jeremy Christian W vs.
Tate Smith & Amy Persinger L 5 11:02
Todd Wilson & Teal Wilson L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Nikki Jones W 2 10:47
Troy Calhoun & Brad Jones W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin L 7 23:35