Final
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Touretzoglou, Nicole W Shufflebahn 1 27:53
Elimination Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Touretzoglou, Nicole W Shufflebahn 5 10:40
Elimination Semi-final
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 16:15
Winners Final
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Touretzoglou, Nicole L Shufflebahn 2 12:20
Elimination 6
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 4 12:30
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Frink, Edda L Shufflebahn 2 13:30
Elimination 5
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 09:10
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 5 12:37
Winners Semi-finals
Frink, Edda L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 12:40
Touretzoglou, Nicole W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 3 12:04
Elimination 4
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 08:29
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 5 10:48
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 11:27
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 11:52
Elimination 3
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 5 11:23
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 4 11:23
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 6 09:37
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 16:51
Winners 2
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 11:31
Frink, Edda W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 3 13:33
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 1 12:00
Touretzoglou, Nicole W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 6 18:46
Elimination 2
Blättel, Marion L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 5 11:28
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 10:57
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 2 10:23
Kögler, Julius L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 10:19
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 4 11:28
Winners 1
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 6 10:44
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Frink, Edda W Shufflebahn 3 15:14
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 2 15:24
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 5 13:33
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 1 10:33
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 3 08:39
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 6 10:45
Touretzoglou, Nicole W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 4 10:49
Round 1
Blättel, Marion L vs.
Frink, Edda W Shufflebahn 4 17:36
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Hastrich, Nele W Shufflebahn 2 08:32
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 3 10:12
Kögler, Julius L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 5 16:46
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 10:29