Final
Shannon Lacy (2) W vs.
Chris Thomas (1) L 3 00:50
Elimination Final
Chris Thomas (1) W vs.
Tim Brown (13) L 1 11:18
Elimination Semi-final
Billy Young (5) L vs.
Chris Thomas (1) W 1 10:39
Winners Final
Tim Brown (13) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 1 17:56
Elimination 6
Billy Young (5) W vs.
Roy Snyder (3) L 3 12:31
Jerry Roberts (4) L vs.
Chris Thomas (1) W 2 16:47
Elimination 5
Billy Young (5) W vs.
Matt Dice (8) L 3 16:23
Jerry Roberts (4) W vs.
Stacy Ballenger (10) L 2 16:14
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Thomas (1) L vs.
Tim Brown (13) W 3 09:30
Roy Snyder (3) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 1 12:42
Elimination 4
Denny Hanson (23) L vs.
Billy Young (5) W 3 08:53
Jerry Roberts (4) W vs.
Chris Downing (7) L 2 11:59
Kim Dice (11) L vs.
Matt Dice (8) W 3 13:57
Stacy Ballenger (10) W vs.
Jason Frady (6) L 1 17:55
Elimination 3
Brant Warner (18) L vs.
Denny Hanson (23) W 2 14:04
Jerry Roberts (4) W vs.
Trever Schramm (12) L 1 16:14
Kim Dice (11) W vs.
Joli Haughn (20) L 1 12:24
Stacy Ballenger (10) W vs.
Coy Bracket (16) L 2 15:20
Winners 2
Billy Young (5) L vs.
Tim Brown (13) W 1 11:25
Chris Downing (7) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 2 08:46
Chris Thomas (1) W vs.
Matt Dice (8) L 3 08:14
Roy Snyder (3) W vs.
Jason Frady (6) L 2 14:45
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Denny Hanson (23) W 14:56
Andrew Van Tassel (19) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (4) W 3 09:34
Joe Hanson (22) L vs.
Trever Schramm (12) W 2 13:54
Joli Haughn (20) W vs.
Tyler Polson (14) L 1 12:46
Kenny Polson (21) L vs.
Kim Dice (11) W 1 14:41
Korey Harkins (15) L vs.
Coy Bracket (16) W 3 19:31
Mike Cavender (17) L vs.
Brant Warner (18) W 3 16:14
Stacy Ballenger (10) W vs.
Alan Polson (9) L 2 09:57
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 21:39
(bye) (26) L vs.
Stacy Ballenger (10) W 36:08
(bye) (28) L vs.
Kenny Polson (21) W 44:22
(bye) (30) L vs.
Andrew Van Tassel (19) W 56:53
(bye) (32) L vs.
Mike Cavender (17) W 22:45
Joe Hanson (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 48:54
Joli Haughn (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 58:51
Korey Harkins (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 35:43
Winners 1
Alan Polson (9) L vs.
Matt Dice (8) W 1 15:15
Billy Young (5) W vs.
Trever Schramm (12) L 3 14:01
Brant Warner (18) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 1 10:36
Chris Downing (7) W vs.
Denny Hanson (23) L 2 15:19
Chris Thomas (1) W vs.
Coy Bracket (16) L 2 07:11
Kim Dice (11) L vs.
Jason Frady (6) W 3 13:43
Roy Snyder (3) W vs.
Tyler Polson (14) L 2 12:32
Tim Brown (13) W vs.
Jerry Roberts (4) L 3 08:49
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Matt Dice (8) W 21:39
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jason Frady (6) W 21:39
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (4) W 21:39
(bye) (31) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 21:39
Alan Polson (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 21:39
Andrew Van Tassel (19) L vs.
Tyler Polson (14) W 3 20:37
Billy Young (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 21:39
Chris Downing (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 21:39
Chris Thomas (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 21:39
Denny Hanson (23) W vs.
Stacy Ballenger (10) L 3 13:15
Kenny Polson (21) L vs.
Trever Schramm (12) W 2 07:52
Kim Dice (11) W vs.
Joe Hanson (22) L 1 25:52
Korey Harkins (15) L vs.
Brant Warner (18) W 2 12:29
Mike Cavender (17) L vs.
Coy Bracket (16) W 1 17:20
Roy Snyder (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 21:39
Tim Brown (13) W vs.
Joli Haughn (20) L 2 14:04