Aco Singles 1/28/17

Updated 8:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris Thomas (1)
(bye) (32)
Mike Cavender (17)
1
Coy Bracket (16)
Alan Polson (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Matt Dice (8)
Billy Young (5)
(bye) (28)
Kenny Polson (21)
2
Trever Schramm (12)
Tim Brown (13)
2
Joli Haughn (20)
(bye) (29)
Jerry Roberts (4)
Roy Snyder (3)
(bye) (30)
Andrew Van Tassel (19)
3
Tyler Polson (14)
Kim Dice (11)
1
Joe Hanson (22)
(bye) (27)
Jason Frady (6)
Chris Downing (7)
(bye) (26)
Denny Hanson (23)
3
Stacy Ballenger (10)
Korey Harkins (15)
2
Brant Warner (18)
(bye) (31)
Shannon Lacy (2)
Chris Thomas (1)
A
2
Coy Bracket (16)
Alan Polson (9)
B
1
Matt Dice (8)
Billy Young (5)
C
3
Trever Schramm (12)
Tim Brown (13)
D
3
Jerry Roberts (4)
Roy Snyder (3)
E
2
Tyler Polson (14)
Kim Dice (11)
F
3
Jason Frady (6)
Chris Downing (7)
G
2
Denny Hanson (23)
Brant Warner (18)
H
1
Shannon Lacy (2)
Chris Thomas (1)
I
3
Matt Dice (8)
Billy Young (5)
J
1
Tim Brown (13)
Roy Snyder (3)
K
2
Jason Frady (6)
Chris Downing (7)
L
2
Shannon Lacy (2)
Chris Thomas (1)
M
3
Tim Brown (13)
Roy Snyder (3)
N
1
Shannon Lacy (2)
Tim Brown (13)
O
1
Shannon Lacy (2)
Shannon Lacy (2)
3
Chris Thomas (1)
Shannon Lacy (2)
(bye) (32)
Mike Cavender (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Kenny Polson (21)
Joli Haughn (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Andrew Van Tassel (19)
Joe Hanson (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Stacy Ballenger (10)
Korey Harkins (15)
(bye) (31)
Mike Cavender (17)
H
3
Brant Warner (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Denny Hanson (23)
Kenny Polson (21)
F
1
Kim Dice (11)
Joli Haughn (20)
E
1
Tyler Polson (14)
Andrew Van Tassel (19)
D
3
Jerry Roberts (4)
Joe Hanson (22)
C
2
Trever Schramm (12)
Stacy Ballenger (10)
B
2
Alan Polson (9)
Korey Harkins (15)
A
3
Coy Bracket (16)
Brant Warner (18)
2
Denny Hanson (23)
Kim Dice (11)
1
Joli Haughn (20)
Jerry Roberts (4)
1
Trever Schramm (12)
Stacy Ballenger (10)
2
Coy Bracket (16)
Denny Hanson (23)
J
3
Billy Young (5)
Kim Dice (11)
I
3
Matt Dice (8)
Jerry Roberts (4)
L
2
Chris Downing (7)
Stacy Ballenger (10)
K
1
Jason Frady (6)
Billy Young (5)
3
Matt Dice (8)
Jerry Roberts (4)
2
Stacy Ballenger (10)
Billy Young (5)
N
3
Roy Snyder (3)
Jerry Roberts (4)
M
2
Chris Thomas (1)
Billy Young (5)
1
Chris Thomas (1)
Chris Thomas (1)
O
1
Tim Brown (13)
Chris Thomas (1)

1st

  Shannon Lacy (2)

2nd

  Chris Thomas (1)

3rd

  Tim Brown (13)

4th

  Billy Young (5)

5th

  Roy Snyder (3)

  Jerry Roberts (4)

7th

  Matt Dice (8)

  Stacy Ballenger (10)

9th

  Denny Hanson (23)

  Kim Dice (11)

  Chris Downing (7)

  Jason Frady (6)

13th

  Brant Warner (18)

  Joli Haughn (20)

  Trever Schramm (12)

  Coy Bracket (16)

17th

  Mike Cavender (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Kenny Polson (21)

  Tyler Polson (14)

  Andrew Van Tassel (19)

  Joe Hanson (22)

  Alan Polson (9)

  Korey Harkins (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Shannon Lacy (2) W vs.
Chris Thomas (1) L 3 00:50

Elimination Final

Chris Thomas (1) W vs.
Tim Brown (13) L 1 11:18

Elimination Semi-final

Billy Young (5) L vs.
Chris Thomas (1) W 1 10:39

Winners Final

Tim Brown (13) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 1 17:56

Elimination 6

Billy Young (5) W vs.
Roy Snyder (3) L 3 12:31

Jerry Roberts (4) L vs.
Chris Thomas (1) W 2 16:47

Elimination 5

Billy Young (5) W vs.
Matt Dice (8) L 3 16:23

Jerry Roberts (4) W vs.
Stacy Ballenger (10) L 2 16:14

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Thomas (1) L vs.
Tim Brown (13) W 3 09:30

Roy Snyder (3) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 1 12:42

Elimination 4

Denny Hanson (23) L vs.
Billy Young (5) W 3 08:53

Jerry Roberts (4) W vs.
Chris Downing (7) L 2 11:59

Kim Dice (11) L vs.
Matt Dice (8) W 3 13:57

Stacy Ballenger (10) W vs.
Jason Frady (6) L 1 17:55

Elimination 3

Brant Warner (18) L vs.
Denny Hanson (23) W 2 14:04

Jerry Roberts (4) W vs.
Trever Schramm (12) L 1 16:14

Kim Dice (11) W vs.
Joli Haughn (20) L 1 12:24

Stacy Ballenger (10) W vs.
Coy Bracket (16) L 2 15:20

Winners 2

Billy Young (5) L vs.
Tim Brown (13) W 1 11:25

Chris Downing (7) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 2 08:46

Chris Thomas (1) W vs.
Matt Dice (8) L 3 08:14

Roy Snyder (3) W vs.
Jason Frady (6) L 2 14:45

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Denny Hanson (23) W 00:02

Andrew Van Tassel (19) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (4) W 3 09:34

Joe Hanson (22) L vs.
Trever Schramm (12) W 2 13:54

Joli Haughn (20) W vs.
Tyler Polson (14) L 1 12:46

Kenny Polson (21) L vs.
Kim Dice (11) W 1 14:41

Korey Harkins (15) L vs.
Coy Bracket (16) W 3 19:31

Mike Cavender (17) L vs.
Brant Warner (18) W 3 16:14

Stacy Ballenger (10) W vs.
Alan Polson (9) L 2 09:57

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 06:45

(bye) (26) L vs.
Stacy Ballenger (10) W 21:14

(bye) (28) L vs.
Kenny Polson (21) W 29:28

(bye) (30) L vs.
Andrew Van Tassel (19) W 41:59

(bye) (32) L vs.
Mike Cavender (17) W 07:51

Joe Hanson (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 34:00

Joli Haughn (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 43:57

Korey Harkins (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 20:49

Winners 1

Alan Polson (9) L vs.
Matt Dice (8) W 1 15:15

Billy Young (5) W vs.
Trever Schramm (12) L 3 14:01

Brant Warner (18) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 1 10:36

Chris Downing (7) W vs.
Denny Hanson (23) L 2 15:19

Chris Thomas (1) W vs.
Coy Bracket (16) L 2 07:11

Kim Dice (11) L vs.
Jason Frady (6) W 3 13:43

Roy Snyder (3) W vs.
Tyler Polson (14) L 2 12:32

Tim Brown (13) W vs.
Jerry Roberts (4) L 3 08:49

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Matt Dice (8) W 06:45

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jason Frady (6) W 06:45

(bye) (29) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (4) W 06:45

(bye) (31) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 06:45

Alan Polson (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 06:45

Andrew Van Tassel (19) L vs.
Tyler Polson (14) W 3 20:37

Billy Young (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 06:45

Chris Downing (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 06:45

Chris Thomas (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 06:45

Denny Hanson (23) W vs.
Stacy Ballenger (10) L 3 13:15

Kenny Polson (21) L vs.
Trever Schramm (12) W 2 07:52

Kim Dice (11) W vs.
Joe Hanson (22) L 1 25:52

Korey Harkins (15) L vs.
Brant Warner (18) W 2 12:29

Mike Cavender (17) L vs.
Coy Bracket (16) W 1 17:20

Roy Snyder (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 06:45

Tim Brown (13) W vs.
Joli Haughn (20) L 2 14:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20