ACO KCs Singles B 1/11/20

Updated 5:57pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Skyler Seibert (1)
(bye) (32)
Jack Shepard (17)
5
Ryan Griffith (16)
David Rider (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Logan Jones (8)
Denny Elliott (5)
(bye) (28)
Joey Persinger (21)
5
David Roundtree (12)
Franklin Frazier (13)
5
Riley Paynter (20)
(bye) (29)
Dalton Turner (4)
Kyle Garrard (3)
(bye) (30)
Blake Minton (19)
4
Chris Outlaw (14)
Rodney Gaddis (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Derek Williams (6)
Marcus Chalcraft (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Russ Carlisle (10)
Doug Tevault (15)
6
Kile Brown (18)
(bye) (31)
Kyle Sauls (2)
Skyler Seibert (1)
A
4
Ryan Griffith (16)
David Rider (9)
B
5
Logan Jones (8)
Denny Elliott (5)
C
6
Joey Persinger (21)
Franklin Frazier (13)
D
6
Dalton Turner (4)
Kyle Garrard (3)
E
6
Chris Outlaw (14)
Rodney Gaddis (11)
F
4
Derek Williams (6)
Marcus Chalcraft (7)
G
4
Russ Carlisle (10)
Kile Brown (18)
H
4
Kyle Sauls (2)
Skyler Seibert (1)
I
5
David Rider (9)
Joey Persinger (21)
J
5
Dalton Turner (4)
Kyle Garrard (3)
K
4
Rodney Gaddis (11)
Marcus Chalcraft (7)
L
5
Kyle Sauls (2)
Skyler Seibert (1)
M
4
Joey Persinger (21)
Kyle Garrard (3)
N
6
Kyle Sauls (2)
Skyler Seibert (1)
O
4
Kyle Sauls (2)
Skyler Seibert (1)
5
Kile Brown (18)
Kile Brown (18)
5
Skyler Seibert (1)
Kile Brown (18)
(bye) (32)
Jack Shepard (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
David Roundtree (12)
Riley Paynter (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Blake Minton (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Doug Tevault (15)
(bye) (31)
Jack Shepard (17)
H
6
Kile Brown (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Russ Carlisle (10)
David Roundtree (12)
F
5
Derek Williams (6)
Riley Paynter (20)
E
5
Chris Outlaw (14)
Blake Minton (19)
D
6
Franklin Frazier (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Denny Elliott (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Logan Jones (8)
Doug Tevault (15)
A
4
Ryan Griffith (16)
Kile Brown (18)
6
Russ Carlisle (10)
Derek Williams (6)
6
Chris Outlaw (14)
Franklin Frazier (13)
5
Denny Elliott (5)
Logan Jones (8)
5
Ryan Griffith (16)
Kile Brown (18)
J
6
Dalton Turner (4)
Derek Williams (6)
I
6
David Rider (9)
Denny Elliott (5)
L
4
Marcus Chalcraft (7)
Ryan Griffith (16)
K
5
Rodney Gaddis (11)
Kile Brown (18)
6
David Rider (9)
Marcus Chalcraft (7)
5
Ryan Griffith (16)
Kile Brown (18)
N
6
Kyle Garrard (3)
Ryan Griffith (16)
M
5
Joey Persinger (21)
Kile Brown (18)
4
Ryan Griffith (16)
Kile Brown (18)
O
5
Kyle Sauls (2)
Kile Brown (18)

1st

  Kile Brown (18)

2nd

  Skyler Seibert (1)

3rd

  Kyle Sauls (2)

4th

  Ryan Griffith (16)

5th

  Kyle Garrard (3)

  Joey Persinger (21)

7th

  David Rider (9)

  Marcus Chalcraft (7)

9th

  Dalton Turner (4)

  Derek Williams (6)

  Denny Elliott (5)

  Rodney Gaddis (11)

13th

  Russ Carlisle (10)

  Chris Outlaw (14)

  Franklin Frazier (13)

  Logan Jones (8)

17th

  Jack Shepard (17)

  (bye) (25)

  David Roundtree (12)

  Riley Paynter (20)

  Blake Minton (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Doug Tevault (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Kile Brown (18) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (1) L 5 24:49

Final

Skyler Seibert (1) L vs.
Kile Brown (18) W 5 19:06

Elimination Final

Kile Brown (18) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (2) L 5 11:17

Elimination Semi-final

Kile Brown (18) W vs.
Ryan Griffith (16) L 4 14:20

Winners Final

Skyler Seibert (1) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (2) L 4 30:36

Elimination 6

Kile Brown (18) W vs.
Kyle Garrard (3) L 6 12:27

Ryan Griffith (16) W vs.
Joey Persinger (21) L 5 09:04

Elimination 5

Kile Brown (18) W vs.
David Rider (9) L 6 12:11

Marcus Chalcraft (7) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (16) W 5 13:18

Winners Semi-finals

Kyle Garrard (3) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (2) W 6 23:03

Skyler Seibert (1) W vs.
Joey Persinger (21) L 4 16:33

Elimination 4

Denny Elliott (5) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (7) W 4 16:30

Derek Williams (6) L vs.
David Rider (9) W 6 22:20

Kile Brown (18) W vs.
Dalton Turner (4) L 6 11:52

Ryan Griffith (16) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis (11) L 5 08:27

Elimination 3

Derek Williams (6) W vs.
Chris Outlaw (14) L 6 22:45

Franklin Frazier (13) L vs.
Denny Elliott (5) W 5 19:18

Kile Brown (18) W vs.
Russ Carlisle (10) L 6 07:05

Logan Jones (8) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (16) W 5 14:46

Winners 2

Joey Persinger (21) W vs.
Dalton Turner (4) L 5 09:00

Kyle Garrard (3) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis (11) L 4 16:44

Marcus Chalcraft (7) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (2) W 5 15:40

Skyler Seibert (1) W vs.
David Rider (9) L 5 20:01

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Logan Jones (8) W 40:30

(bye) (25) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (10) W 12:09

(bye) (27) L vs.
Denny Elliott (5) W 43:01

Blake Minton (19) L vs.
Franklin Frazier (13) W 6 08:56

David Roundtree (12) L vs.
Derek Williams (6) W 5 17:40

Doug Tevault (15) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (16) W 4 10:56

Jack Shepard (17) L vs.
Kile Brown (18) W 6 09:36

Riley Paynter (20) L vs.
Chris Outlaw (14) W 5 08:21

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 17:20

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 17:19

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 17:20

(bye) (28) L vs.
David Roundtree (12) W 30:10

(bye) (30) L vs.
Blake Minton (19) W 32:39

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jack Shepard (17) W 36:24

Doug Tevault (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 30:57

Riley Paynter (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 50:07

Winners 1

David Rider (9) W vs.
Logan Jones (8) L 5 10:11

Denny Elliott (5) L vs.
Joey Persinger (21) W 6 11:44

Franklin Frazier (13) L vs.
Dalton Turner (4) W 6 16:17

Kile Brown (18) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (2) W 4 12:16

Kyle Garrard (3) W vs.
Chris Outlaw (14) L 6 13:14

Marcus Chalcraft (7) W vs.
Russ Carlisle (10) L 4 21:48

Rodney Gaddis (11) W vs.
Derek Williams (6) L 4 15:33

Skyler Seibert (1) W vs.
Ryan Griffith (16) L 4 23:41

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (10) W 17:19

(bye) (25) L vs.
Logan Jones (8) W 17:19

(bye) (27) L vs.
Derek Williams (6) W 17:19

(bye) (29) L vs.
Dalton Turner (4) W 17:19

(bye) (31) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (2) W 17:19

Blake Minton (19) L vs.
Chris Outlaw (14) W 4 15:16

David Rider (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 17:19

Denny Elliott (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 17:19

Doug Tevault (15) L vs.
Kile Brown (18) W 6 13:22

Franklin Frazier (13) W vs.
Riley Paynter (20) L 5 09:32

Jack Shepard (17) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (16) W 5 09:59

Joey Persinger (21) W vs.
David Roundtree (12) L 5 11:46

Kyle Garrard (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 17:19

Marcus Chalcraft (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 17:19

Rodney Gaddis (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 17:19

Skyler Seibert (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 17:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20