Billards 3-10-21

Updated 8:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Beck // Joey M
(bye)
Geary // Jereemy G
1
Teven
Cutsinger // Keith M
2
Jimmy M // Karamel
Shan // Teri
3
Bryan M // Wayne C
Steve B // Trent
1
Stanley // Tanner
Big D // Marsha M
3
Jantzen // Jtrain
Greg P // Will-da-beast
2
Comonn // Walt
(bye)
Jason C // Nick L
Beck // Joey M
A
1
Teven
Cutsinger // Keith M
B
3
Shan // Teri
Stanley // Tanner
C
3
Jantzen // Jtrain
Greg P // Will-da-beast
D
1
Jason C // Nick L
Teven
E
2
Cutsinger // Keith M
Stanley // Tanner
F
1
Greg P // Will-da-beast
Cutsinger // Keith M
G
3
Greg P // Will-da-beast
Greg P // Will-da-beast
3
Stanley // Tanner
Greg P // Will-da-beast
(bye)
Geary // Jereemy G
Jimmy M // Karamel
2
Bryan M // Wayne C
Steve B // Trent
2
Big D // Marsha M
Comonn // Walt
(bye)
Geary // Jereemy G
D
3
Jason C // Nick L
Jimmy M // Karamel
C
3
Jantzen // Jtrain
Steve B // Trent
B
2
Shan // Teri
Comonn // Walt
A
1
Beck // Joey M
Geary // Jereemy G
3
Jimmy M // Karamel
Shan // Teri
1
Comonn // Walt
Jimmy M // Karamel
E
2
Teven
Comonn // Walt
F
1
Stanley // Tanner
Teven
3
Stanley // Tanner
Stanley // Tanner
G
1
Cutsinger // Keith M
Stanley // Tanner

1st

  Greg P // Will-da-beast

2nd

  Stanley // Tanner

3rd

  Cutsinger // Keith M

4th

  Teven

5th

  Jimmy M // Karamel

  Comonn // Walt

7th

  Geary // Jereemy G

  Shan // Teri

9th

  Jason C // Nick L

  Jantzen // Jtrain

  Steve B // Trent

  Beck // Joey M

13th

  Bryan M // Wayne C

  Big D // Marsha M

Final

Greg P // Will-da-beast W vs.
Stanley // Tanner L 3 00:07

Elimination Final

Stanley // Tanner W vs.
Cutsinger // Keith M L 1 15:14

Elimination Semi-final

Teven L vs.
Stanley // Tanner W 3 17:37

Winners Final

Cutsinger // Keith M L vs.
Greg P // Will-da-beast W 3 13:36

Elimination 4

Comonn // Walt L vs.
Stanley // Tanner W 1 19:30

Jimmy M // Karamel L vs.
Teven W 2 28:34

Elimination 3

Geary // Jereemy G L vs.
Jimmy M // Karamel W 3 12:35

Shan // Teri L vs.
Comonn // Walt W 1 16:04

Winners Semi-finals

Stanley // Tanner L vs.
Greg P // Will-da-beast W 1 09:47

Teven L vs.
Cutsinger // Keith M W 2 15:38

Elimination 2

Comonn // Walt W vs.
Beck // Joey M L 1 09:42

Geary // Jereemy G W vs.
Jason C // Nick L L 3 18:44

Jimmy M // Karamel W vs.
Jantzen // Jtrain L 3 13:46

Steve B // Trent L vs.
Shan // Teri W 2 20:35

Elimination 1

Jimmy M // Karamel W vs.
Bryan M // Wayne C L 2 17:35

Steve B // Trent W vs.
Big D // Marsha M L 2 12:17

Winners 1

Beck // Joey M L vs.
Teven W 1 24:07

Cutsinger // Keith M W vs.
Shan // Teri L 3 11:23

Greg P // Will-da-beast W vs.
Jason C // Nick L L 1 11:01

Stanley // Tanner W vs.
Jantzen // Jtrain L 3 12:02

Round 1

Big D // Marsha M L vs.
Jantzen // Jtrain W 3 13:41

Cutsinger // Keith M W vs.
Jimmy M // Karamel L 2 19:30

Geary // Jereemy G L vs.
Teven W 1 17:02

Greg P // Will-da-beast W vs.
Comonn // Walt L 2 16:19

Shan // Teri W vs.
Bryan M // Wayne C L 3 16:31

Steve B // Trent L vs.
Stanley // Tanner W 1 11:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20