Final
7: Wyatt Howell W vs.
042: Justin Ziemathis “Thunder Demon” L 01:08
Elimination Final
042: Justin Ziemathis “Thunder Demon” W vs.
51809: Nathan Gage “Gray” L 00:27
Elimination Semi-final
042: Justin Ziemathis “Thunder Demon” W vs.
9: Coral North “Liberty” L 00:41
Winners Final
7: Wyatt Howell W vs.
51809: Nathan Gage “Gray” L 02:33
Elimination 6
042: Justin Ziemathis “Thunder Demon” W vs.
88: Carrson Van Elsacker “Timberwolf” L 00:34
918: Gauge Bartell “The Viper” L vs.
9: Coral North “Liberty” W 00:41
Elimination 5
042: Justin Ziemathis “Thunder Demon” W vs.
10: Jaxon Ayers “Jaxon’s Derby Car” L 00:41
666: Declan Van Elsacker “Icebreaker” L vs.
918: Gauge Bartell “The Viper” W 00:45
Winners Semi-finals
7: Wyatt Howell W vs.
9: Coral North “Liberty” L 00:35
88: Carrson Van Elsacker “Timberwolf” L vs.
51809: Nathan Gage “Gray” W 00:37
Elimination 4
042: Justin Ziemathis “Thunder Demon” W vs.
0: Julius Cervantes “SPIDER CAR” L 00:21
1000: JJ Turbeville “HMMV” L vs.
10: Jaxon Ayers “Jaxon’s Derby Car” W 00:40
666: Declan Van Elsacker “Icebreaker” W vs.
09: Bear Heaberlin “Goldie Hawn” L 00:19
918: Gauge Bartell “The Viper” W vs.
93: Payton Martin “Truck” L 00:21
Elimination 3
00: Keigan Hill “Buckshot” L vs.
666: Declan Van Elsacker “Icebreaker” W 00:36
042: Justin Ziemathis “Thunder Demon” W vs.
30: Thomas Sprouffske: Warriors L 00:35
58: Andrew Kinahan “NASCAR” L vs.
918: Gauge Bartell “The Viper” W 00:42
68: Jackson Lawrence-Olsen “Sky Rider” L vs.
1000: JJ Turbeville “HMMV” W 00:15
Winners 2
51809: Nathan Gage “Gray” W vs.
09: Bear Heaberlin “Goldie Hawn” L 00:19
7: Wyatt Howell W vs.
10: Jaxon Ayers “Jaxon’s Derby Car” L 00:41
88: Carrson Van Elsacker “Timberwolf” W vs.
93: Payton Martin “Truck” L 00:35
9: Coral North “Liberty” W vs.
0: Julius Cervantes “SPIDER CAR” L 00:08
Elimination 2
042: Justin Ziemathis “Thunder Demon” W vs.
6487: Zander Bartell “Cowboys & Indians” L 00:07
1000: JJ Turbeville “HMMV” W vs.
58: Lucas Chenvert “Dragon Blood” L 00:28
1: Keagin Howell L vs.
00: Keigan Hill “Buckshot” W 00:54
2463: Brenden O’Dea “Apache” L vs.
666: Declan Van Elsacker “Icebreaker” W 00:36
30: Thomas Sprouffske: Warriors W vs.
100: Gavin O’Dea “Snake” L 00:29
42: CJ Hathaway “Right Out Of The Shop” L vs.
58: Andrew Kinahan “NASCAR” W 00:46
68: Jackson Lawrence-Olsen “Sky Rider” W vs.
246: Alexander Sprouffske “The Pink Racer” L 00:24
918: Gauge Bartell “The Viper” W vs.
307: Kevin Kinahan “Flag Car” L 00:32
Elimination 1
42: CJ Hathaway “Right Out Of The Shop” W vs.
3070: Kage Hober “2029 Dodge Charger” L 00:20
496: Ixzaah Gitt “80’s Car” L vs.
30: Thomas Sprouffske: Warriors W 00:38
52: John Paul Sprouffske “Squirtle” L vs.
68: Jackson Lawrence-Olsen “Sky Rider” W 01:07
98: Ricky Cissney “Rick” L vs.
2463: Brenden O’Dea “Apache” W 00:44
Winners 1
09: Bear Heaberlin “Goldie Hawn” W vs.
6487: Zander Bartell “Cowboys & Indians” L 00:38
0: Julius Cervantes “SPIDER CAR” W vs.
00: Keigan Hill “Buckshot” L 00:19
246: Alexander Sprouffske “The Pink Racer” L vs.
93: Payton Martin “Truck” W 00:43
307: Kevin Kinahan “Flag Car” L vs.
7: Wyatt Howell W 00:51
51809: Nathan Gage “Gray” W vs.
100: Gavin O’Dea “Snake” L 00:26
58: Andrew Kinahan “NASCAR” L vs.
10: Jaxon Ayers “Jaxon’s Derby Car” W 00:29
58: Lucas Chenvert “Dragon Blood” L vs.
88: Carrson Van Elsacker “Timberwolf” W 00:26
666: Declan Van Elsacker “Icebreaker” L vs.
9: Coral North “Liberty” W 00:45
Round 1
042: Justin Ziemathis “Thunder Demon” L vs.
7: Wyatt Howell W 05:25
09: Bear Heaberlin “Goldie Hawn” W vs.
918: Gauge Bartell “The Viper” L 00:23
1000: JJ Turbeville “HMMV” L vs.
0: Julius Cervantes “SPIDER CAR” W 00:33
10: Jaxon Ayers “Jaxon’s Derby Car” W vs.
30: Thomas Sprouffske: Warriors L 01:22
3070: Kage Hober “2029 Dodge Charger” L vs.
100: Gavin O’Dea “Snake” W 00:41
42: CJ Hathaway “Right Out Of The Shop” L vs.
51809: Nathan Gage “Gray” W 00:25
496: Ixzaah Gitt “80’s Car” L vs.
58: Andrew Kinahan “NASCAR” W 00:31
52: John Paul Sprouffske “Squirtle” L vs.
666: Declan Van Elsacker “Icebreaker” W 01:03
88: Carrson Van Elsacker “Timberwolf” W vs.
1: Keagin Howell L 00:38
93: Payton Martin “Truck” W vs.
2463: Brenden O’Dea “Apache” L 00:41
98: Ricky Cissney “Rick” L vs.
246: Alexander Sprouffske “The Pink Racer” W 00:29
9: Coral North “Liberty” W vs.
68: Jackson Lawrence-Olsen “Sky Rider” L 00:43