Billiard Plaza Tourny 11/02/17

Updated 3:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Robert Anderson
(bye)
kause one
17
Tyler Junge
Alex Skultety
Robert Marez
Zach Horsfall
15
JONATAN VILLALOBOS
BEN FLOREZ
16
Jesse Ramirez
Ruben Arvizo
Vik Aslanyan
ALVARO MARIN
Rakesh Bunga
Mike Scurlock
kevin Long
Robert Anderson
A
17
Tyler Junge
Robert Marez
B
Zach Horsfall
BEN FLOREZ
C
Ruben Arvizo
ALVARO MARIN
D
15
kevin Long
Robert Anderson
E
Zach Horsfall
Ruben Arvizo
F
kevin Long
Robert Anderson
G
16
Ruben Arvizo
Ruben Arvizo
15
Robert Anderson
Ruben Arvizo
(bye)
kause one
Alex Skultety
JONATAN VILLALOBOS
Jesse Ramirez
16
Vik Aslanyan
Rakesh Bunga
Mike Scurlock
kause one
D
15
ALVARO MARIN
Alex Skultety
C
BEN FLOREZ
Vik Aslanyan
B
16
Robert Marez
Mike Scurlock
A
17
Tyler Junge
ALVARO MARIN
17
Alex Skultety
Vik Aslanyan
16
Tyler Junge
Alex Skultety
E
17
Zach Horsfall
Tyler Junge
F
15
kevin Long
Alex Skultety
16
Tyler Junge
Alex Skultety
G
15
Robert Anderson
Robert Anderson

1st

  Ruben Arvizo

2nd

  Robert Anderson

3rd

  Alex Skultety

4th

  Tyler Junge

5th

  Zach Horsfall

  kevin Long

7th

  ALVARO MARIN

  Vik Aslanyan

9th

  kause one

  BEN FLOREZ

  Robert Marez

  Mike Scurlock

13th

  JONATAN VILLALOBOS

  Jesse Ramirez

  Rakesh Bunga

Final

Ruben Arvizo W vs.
Robert Anderson L 15 31:38

Elimination Final

Alex Skultety L vs.
Robert Anderson W 15 43:12

Elimination Semi-finals

Alex Skultety W vs.
Tyler Junge L 16 21:31

Winners Final

Robert Anderson L vs.
Ruben Arvizo W 16 30:31

Elimination 4

Alex Skultety W vs.
Zach Horsfall L 17 14:19

Tyler Junge W vs.
kevin Long L 15 15:32

Elimination 3

ALVARO MARIN L vs.
Alex Skultety W 17 21:10

Vik Aslanyan L vs.
Tyler Junge W 16 08:41

Winners Semi-finals

Robert Anderson W vs.
Zach Horsfall L 21:58

Ruben Arvizo W vs.
kevin Long L 22:24

Elimination 2

Alex Skultety W vs.
BEN FLOREZ L 13:32

kause one L vs.
ALVARO MARIN W 15 30:06

Mike Scurlock L vs.
Tyler Junge W 17 06:54

Vik Aslanyan W vs.
Robert Marez L 16 13:11

Elimination 1

Alex Skultety W vs.
JONATAN VILLALOBOS L 22:53

Jesse Ramirez L vs.
Vik Aslanyan W 16 24:59

Rakesh Bunga L vs.
Mike Scurlock W 13:35

Winners 1

ALVARO MARIN L vs.
kevin Long W 15 22:37

BEN FLOREZ L vs.
Ruben Arvizo W 26:47

Robert Anderson W vs.
Tyler Junge L 17 26:09

Robert Marez L vs.
Zach Horsfall W 38:16

Round 1

Alex Skultety L vs.
Robert Marez W 21:38

ALVARO MARIN W vs.
Rakesh Bunga L 17:33

BEN FLOREZ W vs.
Jesse Ramirez L 16 34:35

kause one L vs.
Tyler Junge W 17 29:33

Mike Scurlock L vs.
kevin Long W 22:51

Ruben Arvizo W vs.
Vik Aslanyan L 15:39

Zach Horsfall W vs.
JONATAN VILLALOBOS L 15 17:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20