SVC JACK & JILL

Updated 3:21am

None.

Final - Match 2

Tammy/LMike (6) vs.
LisaA/MikeR (3)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Casidy/Gary (1)
(bye) (16)
Laura/Dayton (9)
2
Sheldon/LisaS (8)
Janice/Gerald (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
George/Heather (4)
LisaA/MikeR (3)
(bye) (14)
Sherry/EJ (11)
3
Tammy/LMike (6)
LisaS/Tanner (7)
4
Ryan/Jr (10)
(bye) (15)
Donna/Larry (2)
Casidy/Gary (1)
A
4
Sheldon/LisaS (8)
Janice/Gerald (5)
B
5
George/Heather (4)
LisaA/MikeR (3)
C
1
Tammy/LMike (6)
Ryan/Jr (10)
D
3
Donna/Larry (2)
Sheldon/LisaS (8)
E
3
Janice/Gerald (5)
LisaA/MikeR (3)
F
2
Ryan/Jr (10)
Sheldon/LisaS (8)
G
5
LisaA/MikeR (3)
LisaA/MikeR (3)
3
Tammy/LMike (6)
Tammy/LMike (6)
LisaA/MikeR (3)
(bye) (16)
Laura/Dayton (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Sherry/EJ (11)
LisaS/Tanner (7)
(bye) (15)
Laura/Dayton (9)
D
1
Donna/Larry (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Tammy/LMike (6)
Sherry/EJ (11)
B
2
George/Heather (4)
LisaS/Tanner (7)
A
1
Casidy/Gary (1)
Laura/Dayton (9)
5
Tammy/LMike (6)
Sherry/EJ (11)
5
LisaS/Tanner (7)
Tammy/LMike (6)
E
2
Janice/Gerald (5)
LisaS/Tanner (7)
F
5
Ryan/Jr (10)
Tammy/LMike (6)
1
Ryan/Jr (10)
Tammy/LMike (6)
G
4
Sheldon/LisaS (8)
Tammy/LMike (6)

3rd

  Sheldon/LisaS (8)

4th

  Ryan/Jr (10)

5th

  Janice/Gerald (5)

  LisaS/Tanner (7)

7th

  Laura/Dayton (9)

  Sherry/EJ (11)

9th

  Donna/Larry (2)

  (bye) (13)

  George/Heather (4)

  Casidy/Gary (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

LisaA/MikeR (3) L vs.
Tammy/LMike (6) W 3 26:45

Elimination Final

Tammy/LMike (6) W vs.
Sheldon/LisaS (8) L 4 06:38

Elimination Semi-final

Tammy/LMike (6) W vs.
Ryan/Jr (10) L 1 09:03

Winners Final

Sheldon/LisaS (8) L vs.
LisaA/MikeR (3) W 5 26:32

Elimination 4

LisaS/Tanner (7) L vs.
Ryan/Jr (10) W 5 09:55

Tammy/LMike (6) W vs.
Janice/Gerald (5) L 2 10:53

Elimination 3

Laura/Dayton (9) L vs.
Tammy/LMike (6) W 5 15:24

Sherry/EJ (11) L vs.
LisaS/Tanner (7) W 5 09:02

Winners Semi-finals

LisaA/MikeR (3) W vs.
Ryan/Jr (10) L 2 27:06

Sheldon/LisaS (8) W vs.
Janice/Gerald (5) L 3 45:34

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Tammy/LMike (6) W 28:06

Laura/Dayton (9) W vs.
Donna/Larry (2) L 1 10:11

LisaS/Tanner (7) W vs.
Casidy/Gary (1) L 1 11:05

Sherry/EJ (11) W vs.
George/Heather (4) L 2 05:47

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 42:36

(bye) (14) L vs.
Sherry/EJ (11) W 59:46

(bye) (16) L vs.
Laura/Dayton (9) W 32:30

LisaS/Tanner (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 15:34

Winners 1

Casidy/Gary (1) L vs.
Sheldon/LisaS (8) W 4 34:31

Janice/Gerald (5) W vs.
George/Heather (4) L 5 30:51

LisaA/MikeR (3) W vs.
Tammy/LMike (6) L 1 25:59

Ryan/Jr (10) W vs.
Donna/Larry (2) L 3 20:20

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
George/Heather (4) W 42:36

(bye) (15) L vs.
Donna/Larry (2) W 42:35

Casidy/Gary (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 42:36

Janice/Gerald (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 42:36

Laura/Dayton (9) L vs.
Sheldon/LisaS (8) W 2 48:56

LisaA/MikeR (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 42:36

LisaS/Tanner (7) L vs.
Ryan/Jr (10) W 4 31:20

Sherry/EJ (11) L vs.
Tammy/LMike (6) W 3 15:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20