Friday

Updated 6:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Ash 3
Dustin Janetzke 2
Lupe Garcia 3
Bobby Ballard 2
Dave Saunders
Don Pirochta
Dan Brewer 3
Steve Orweller
Scott Heykoop
Mike Thompson
Ronnie Orweller
George Kieselat 4
Scott Mackie
Michelle Mackie
Nathan Burpee 4
Steve Freeman
Steve Ash 3
A
Lupe Garcia 1
Dave Saunders 1
B
Dan Brewer 3
Scott Heykoop 2
C
George Kieselat 4
Scott Mackie 1
D
Nathan Burpee 4
Steve Ash 3
E
Dan Brewer
George Kieselat
F
Nathan Burpee
Steve Ash
G
Nathan Burpee 4
Nathan Burpee 4
Dan Brewer 2
Nathan Burpee
Dustin Janetzke
Bobby Ballard 2
Don Pirochta 1
Steve Orweller 2
Mike Thompson 1
Ronnie Orweller 2
Michelle Mackie 2
Steve Freeman 1
Bobby Ballard 2
D
Scott Mackie 1
Steve Orweller 1
C
Scott Heykoop 2
Ronnie Orweller 2
B
Dave Saunders 1
Michelle Mackie
A
Lupe Garcia 2
Bobby Ballard 2
Scott Heykoop
Ronnie Orweller
Lupe Garcia
Bobby Ballard 1
E
Dan Brewer 2
Lupe Garcia 2
F
George Kieselat
Dan Brewer 2
Lupe Garcia 1
Dan Brewer 2
G
Steve Ash 1
Dan Brewer

1st

  Nathan Burpee

2nd

  Dan Brewer

3rd

  Steve Ash

4th

  Lupe Garcia

5th

  Bobby Ballard

  George Kieselat

7th

  Scott Heykoop

  Ronnie Orweller

9th

  Scott Mackie

  Steve Orweller

  Dave Saunders

  Michelle Mackie

13th

  Dustin Janetzke

  Don Pirochta

  Mike Thompson

  Steve Freeman

Final

Nathan Burpee 4 W vs.
Dan Brewer 2 L 45:25

Elimination Final

Dan Brewer 2 W vs.
Steve Ash 1 L 23:01

Elimination Semi-final

Dan Brewer 2 W vs.
Lupe Garcia 1 L 36:15

Winners Final

Steve Ash L vs.
Nathan Burpee 4 W 22:03

Elimination 4

Bobby Ballard 1 L vs.
Dan Brewer 2 W 22:41

Lupe Garcia 2 W vs.
George Kieselat L 11:35

Elimination 3

Bobby Ballard 2 W vs.
Scott Heykoop L 19:45

Ronnie Orweller L vs.
Lupe Garcia W 15:01

Winners Semi-finals

George Kieselat L vs.
Nathan Burpee W 28:36

Steve Ash 3 W vs.
Dan Brewer L 32:15

Elimination 2

Bobby Ballard 2 W vs.
Scott Mackie 1 L 39:40

Michelle Mackie L vs.
Lupe Garcia 2 W 20:58

Ronnie Orweller 2 W vs.
Dave Saunders 1 L 25:56

Steve Orweller 1 L vs.
Scott Heykoop 2 W 18:20

Elimination 1

Don Pirochta 1 L vs.
Steve Orweller 2 W 38:13

Dustin Janetzke L vs.
Bobby Ballard 2 W 13:13

Michelle Mackie 2 W vs.
Steve Freeman 1 L 26:50

Mike Thompson 1 L vs.
Ronnie Orweller 2 W 27:34

Winners 1

Dave Saunders 1 L vs.
Dan Brewer 3 W 39:52

Scott Heykoop 2 L vs.
George Kieselat 4 W 32:33

Scott Mackie 1 L vs.
Nathan Burpee 4 W 27:59

Steve Ash 3 W vs.
Lupe Garcia 1 L 36:12

Round 1

Dan Brewer 3 W vs.
Steve Orweller L 28:59

Dave Saunders W vs.
Don Pirochta L 41:26

Lupe Garcia 3 W vs.
Bobby Ballard 2 L 45:49

Nathan Burpee 4 W vs.
Steve Freeman L 29:26

Ronnie Orweller L vs.
George Kieselat 4 W 22:59

Scott Heykoop W vs.
Mike Thompson L 30:14

Scott Mackie W vs.
Michelle Mackie L 28:10

Steve Ash 3 W vs.
Dustin Janetzke 2 L 32:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20