11/24/18 Skis Blind Draw

Updated 8:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Barb Huerta // Lara Lyles
(bye)
Bryan Hess // Jarrod Williams
3
Gil Huerta // Melissa Lindgren
Dreanna Smith // Glenn Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Mikey Semmens // Serena Clark
Lori Cooper // Stacey Alden
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Olds // Mike Semmens
Ellyn Clark // Tom Burke
2
Ben Kurnat // KG
(bye)
Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian
Barb Huerta // Lara Lyles
A
Bryan Hess // Jarrod Williams
Dreanna Smith // Glenn Smith
B
Mikey Semmens // Serena Clark
Lori Cooper // Stacey Alden
C
2
Chris Olds // Mike Semmens
Ben Kurnat // KG
D
3
Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian
Bryan Hess // Jarrod Williams
E
2
Dreanna Smith // Glenn Smith
Chris Olds // Mike Semmens
F
3
Ben Kurnat // KG
Bryan Hess // Jarrod Williams
G
2
Ben Kurnat // KG
Ben Kurnat // KG
3
Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian
Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian
2
Ben Kurnat // KG
Ben Kurnat // KG
(bye)
Gil Huerta // Melissa Lindgren
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ellyn Clark // Tom Burke
(bye)
Gil Huerta // Melissa Lindgren
D
2
Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian
(bye)
C
Lori Cooper // Stacey Alden
(bye)
B
Mikey Semmens // Serena Clark
Ellyn Clark // Tom Burke
A
Barb Huerta // Lara Lyles
Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian
Lori Cooper // Stacey Alden
Mikey Semmens // Serena Clark
Ellyn Clark // Tom Burke
Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian
E
3
Dreanna Smith // Glenn Smith
Ellyn Clark // Tom Burke
F
Chris Olds // Mike Semmens
Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian
3
Chris Olds // Mike Semmens
Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian
G
2
Bryan Hess // Jarrod Williams
Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian

1st

  Ben Kurnat // KG

2nd

  Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian

3rd

  Bryan Hess // Jarrod Williams

4th

  Chris Olds // Mike Semmens

5th

  Dreanna Smith // Glenn Smith

  Ellyn Clark // Tom Burke

7th

  Lori Cooper // Stacey Alden

  Mikey Semmens // Serena Clark

9th

  Gil Huerta // Melissa Lindgren

  Barb Huerta // Lara Lyles

Final - Match 2

Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian L vs.
Ben Kurnat // KG W 2 32:18

Final

Ben Kurnat // KG L vs.
Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian W 3 27:55

Elimination Final

Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian W vs.
Bryan Hess // Jarrod Williams L 2 16:09

Elimination Semi-final

Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian W vs.
Chris Olds // Mike Semmens L 3 16:54

Winners Final

Bryan Hess // Jarrod Williams L vs.
Ben Kurnat // KG W 2 14:11

Elimination 4

Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian W vs.
Dreanna Smith // Glenn Smith L 3 37:54

Ellyn Clark // Tom Burke L vs.
Chris Olds // Mike Semmens W 24:04

Elimination 3

Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian W vs.
Lori Cooper // Stacey Alden L 23:58

Mikey Semmens // Serena Clark L vs.
Ellyn Clark // Tom Burke W 31:36

Winners Semi-finals

Bryan Hess // Jarrod Williams W vs.
Dreanna Smith // Glenn Smith L 2 32:59

Chris Olds // Mike Semmens L vs.
Ben Kurnat // KG W 3 18:47

Elimination 2

Ellyn Clark // Tom Burke W vs.
Barb Huerta // Lara Lyles L 26:59

Gil Huerta // Melissa Lindgren L vs.
Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian W 2 30:16

Winners 1

Barb Huerta // Lara Lyles L vs.
Bryan Hess // Jarrod Williams W 24:51

Ben Kurnat // KG W vs.
Bryan Jensen // Vahe Torian L 3 26:03

Dreanna Smith // Glenn Smith W vs.
Mikey Semmens // Serena Clark L 34:41

Lori Cooper // Stacey Alden L vs.
Chris Olds // Mike Semmens W 2 27:35

Round 1

Bryan Hess // Jarrod Williams W vs.
Gil Huerta // Melissa Lindgren L 3 21:03

Ellyn Clark // Tom Burke L vs.
Ben Kurnat // KG W 2 21:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20