Final
Zafft 21 W vs.
Strattman M 10 L vs.
null L vs.
null L 1 16:51:55
Elimination Final
Strattman M (5) 21 W vs.
Parent (1) 18 L 7 17:29
Elimination Semi-final
Molina (25) L vs.
Strattman M (5) W 6 15:05
Winners Final
Parent (1) 22 L vs.
Zafft (26) 14 W 4 23:49
Elimination 6
Molina (25) 21 W vs.
Sheridan (3) 4 L 2 15:05
Rodriguez (24) 19 L vs.
Strattman M (5) 22 W 2 00:05
Elimination 5
Fong (4) 14 L vs.
Molina (25) 21 W 8 08:29
Teets (15) 16 L vs.
Rodriguez (24) 21 W 7 26:24
Winners Semi-finals
Parent (1) 22 W vs.
Strattman M (5) 14 L 5 15:32
Sheridan (3) L vs.
Zafft (26) 21 W 7 11:00
Elimination 4
Biagioni (2) 7 L vs.
Fong (4) 7 W 2 12:32
Faszholz (11) 16 L vs.
Teets (15) 21 W 1 18:05
Morse L (13) 19 L vs.
Molina (25) 22 W 5 24:20
Rodriguez (24) 21 W vs.
Chacon (6) 16 L 6 23:22
Elimination 3
Biagioni (2) 21 W vs.
Douglas (10) 3 L 7 14:54
Elder (22) L vs.
Morse L (13) W 2 13:08
Ornelas (19) 5 L vs.
Faszholz (11) 23 W 6 22:05
Rodriguez (24) 21 W vs.
Cuellar (16) 18 L 8 29:37
Winners 2
Parent (1) 21 W vs.
Molina (25) L 1 12:27
Sheridan (3) 22 W vs.
Chacon (6) 19 L 1 22:37
Strattman M (5) 21 W vs.
Fong (4) 8 L 4 15:43
Zafft (26) 21 W vs.
Teets (15) 7 L 5 11:59
Elimination 2
Faszholz (11) 23 W vs.
Hall (12) 14 L 2 30:51
Howell B (23) L vs.
Rodriguez (24) 21 W 4 11:25
Howell W (9) 17 L vs.
Douglas (10) 21 W 4 27:39
Michaelis (18) 14 L vs.
Cuellar (16) 21 W 6 24:13
Morse J (17) 18 L vs.
Biagioni (2) 22 W 8 23:28
Morse L (13) 21 W vs.
Rubi (14) 14 L 7 19:09
Ninteman (21) L vs.
Elder (22) 22 W 8 12:21
Ornelas (19) 26 W vs.
Reinlasoder (20) L 1 11:26
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Ninteman (21) W 08:44
(bye) (30) L vs.
Ornelas (19) W 37:36
(bye) (32) L vs.
Morse J (17) W 18:27
Faszholz (11) 21 W vs.
Frazier (27) 7 L 7 15:59
Howell W (9) 21 W vs.
Bentley (8) 15 L 7 28:31
Michaelis (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 27:37
Morse L (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 15:53
Resurreccion (7) L vs.
Howell B (23) 21 W 7 00:09
Winners 1
Elder (22) 6 L vs.
Chacon (6) 21 W 8 24:04
Parent (1) 21 W vs.
Cuellar (16) 13 L 2 21:56
Reinlasoder (20) L vs.
Fong (4) 21 W 4 08:59
Rodriguez (24) 17 L vs.
Molina (25) 21 W 1 31:57
Sheridan (3) 22 W vs.
Rubi (14) 14 L 5 27:05
Strattman M (5) 24 W vs.
Hall (12) 1 L 4 14:39
Teets (15) 25 W vs.
Biagioni (2) 19 L 4 23:12
Zafft (26) 21 W vs.
Douglas (10) 4 L 6 10:17
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Fong (4) W 54:45
(bye) (31) L vs.
Biagioni (2) W 54:45
Faszholz (11) 9 L vs.
Elder (22) 23 W 7 28:12
Frazier (27) 15 L vs.
Chacon (6) 21 W 2 21:16
Howell B (23) 7 L vs.
Douglas (10) 24 W 6 22:59
Howell W (9) 10 L vs.
Rodriguez (24) 21 W 5 22:22
Molina (25) 21 W vs.
Bentley (8) 11 L 4 18:17
Morse J (17) 8 L vs.
Cuellar (16) 25 W 1 22:33
Morse L (13) 12 L vs.
Reinlasoder (20) 22 W 6 19:45
Ninteman (21) L vs.
Hall (12) 22 W 8 12:29
Ornelas (19) 18 L vs.
Rubi (14) 23 W 5 20:15
Parent (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 54:45
Resurreccion (7) 7 L vs.
Zafft (26) 21 W 8 17:28
Sheridan (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 54:45
Strattman M (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 54:45
Teets (15) 23 W vs.
Michaelis (18) 10 L 2 09:59