ACO Singles - 10/28/17

Updated 10:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Parent (1)
(bye) (32)
Morse J (17) 8
1
Cuellar (16) 25
Howell W (9) 10
5
Rodriguez (24) 21
Molina (25) 21
4
Bentley (8) 11
Strattman M (5)
(bye) (28)
Ninteman (21)
8
Hall (12) 22
Morse L (13) 12
6
Reinlasoder (20) 22
(bye) (29)
Fong (4)
Sheridan (3)
(bye) (30)
Ornelas (19) 18
5
Rubi (14) 23
Faszholz (11) 9
7
Elder (22) 23
Frazier (27) 15
2
Chacon (6) 21
Resurreccion (7) 7
8
Zafft (26) 21
Howell B (23) 7
6
Douglas (10) 24
Teets (15) 23
2
Michaelis (18) 10
(bye) (31)
Biagioni (2)
Parent (1) 21
A
2
Cuellar (16) 13
Rodriguez (24) 17
B
1
Molina (25) 21
Strattman M (5) 24
C
4
Hall (12) 1
Reinlasoder (20)
D
4
Fong (4) 21
Sheridan (3) 22
E
5
Rubi (14) 14
Elder (22) 6
F
8
Chacon (6) 21
Zafft (26) 21
G
6
Douglas (10) 4
Teets (15) 25
H
4
Biagioni (2) 19
Parent (1) 21
I
1
Molina (25)
Strattman M (5) 21
J
4
Fong (4) 8
Sheridan (3) 22
K
1
Chacon (6) 19
Zafft (26) 21
L
5
Teets (15) 7
Parent (1) 22
M
5
Strattman M (5) 14
Sheridan (3)
N
7
Zafft (26) 21
Parent (1) 22
O
4
Zafft (26) 14
Zafft 21
null
1
Strattman M 10
Zafft (26)
(bye) (32)
Morse J (17)
Howell W (9) 21
7
Bentley (8) 15
(bye) (28)
Ninteman (21)
Morse L (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Ornelas (19)
Faszholz (11) 21
7
Frazier (27) 7
Resurreccion (7)
7
Howell B (23) 21
Michaelis (18)
(bye) (31)
Morse J (17) 18
H
8
Biagioni (2) 22
Howell W (9) 17
G
4
Douglas (10) 21
Ninteman (21)
F
8
Elder (22) 22
Morse L (13) 21
E
7
Rubi (14) 14
Ornelas (19) 26
D
1
Reinlasoder (20)
Faszholz (11) 23
C
2
Hall (12) 14
Howell B (23)
B
4
Rodriguez (24) 21
Michaelis (18) 14
A
6
Cuellar (16) 21
Biagioni (2) 21
7
Douglas (10) 3
Elder (22)
2
Morse L (13)
Ornelas (19) 5
6
Faszholz (11) 23
Rodriguez (24) 21
8
Cuellar (16) 18
Biagioni (2) 7
J
2
Fong (4) 7
Morse L (13) 19
I
5
Molina (25) 22
Faszholz (11) 16
L
1
Teets (15) 21
Rodriguez (24) 21
K
6
Chacon (6) 16
Fong (4) 14
8
Molina (25) 21
Teets (15) 16
7
Rodriguez (24) 21
Molina (25) 21
N
2
Sheridan (3) 4
Rodriguez (24) 19
M
2
Strattman M (5) 22
Molina (25)
6
Strattman M (5)
Strattman M (5) 21
O
7
Parent (1) 18
Strattman M (5)

1st

  Zafft

2nd

  Strattman M

3rd

  Parent (1)

4th

  Molina (25)

5th

  Sheridan (3)

  Rodriguez (24)

7th

  Fong (4)

  Teets (15)

9th

  Biagioni (2)

  Morse L (13)

  Faszholz (11)

  Chacon (6)

13th

  Douglas (10)

  Elder (22)

  Ornelas (19)

  Cuellar (16)

17th

  Morse J (17)

  Howell W (9)

  Ninteman (21)

  Rubi (14)

  Reinlasoder (20)

  Hall (12)

  Howell B (23)

  Michaelis (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Bentley (8)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Frazier (27)

  Resurreccion (7)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Zafft 21 W vs.
Strattman M 10 L vs.
null L vs.
null L 1 16:51:55

Elimination Final

Strattman M (5) 21 W vs.
Parent (1) 18 L 7 17:29

Elimination Semi-final

Molina (25) L vs.
Strattman M (5) W 6 15:05

Winners Final

Parent (1) 22 L vs.
Zafft (26) 14 W 4 23:49

Elimination 6

Molina (25) 21 W vs.
Sheridan (3) 4 L 2 15:05

Rodriguez (24) 19 L vs.
Strattman M (5) 22 W 2 00:05

Elimination 5

Fong (4) 14 L vs.
Molina (25) 21 W 8 08:29

Teets (15) 16 L vs.
Rodriguez (24) 21 W 7 26:24

Winners Semi-finals

Parent (1) 22 W vs.
Strattman M (5) 14 L 5 15:32

Sheridan (3) L vs.
Zafft (26) 21 W 7 11:00

Elimination 4

Biagioni (2) 7 L vs.
Fong (4) 7 W 2 12:32

Faszholz (11) 16 L vs.
Teets (15) 21 W 1 18:05

Morse L (13) 19 L vs.
Molina (25) 22 W 5 24:20

Rodriguez (24) 21 W vs.
Chacon (6) 16 L 6 23:22

Elimination 3

Biagioni (2) 21 W vs.
Douglas (10) 3 L 7 14:54

Elder (22) L vs.
Morse L (13) W 2 13:08

Ornelas (19) 5 L vs.
Faszholz (11) 23 W 6 22:05

Rodriguez (24) 21 W vs.
Cuellar (16) 18 L 8 29:37

Winners 2

Parent (1) 21 W vs.
Molina (25) L 1 12:27

Sheridan (3) 22 W vs.
Chacon (6) 19 L 1 22:37

Strattman M (5) 21 W vs.
Fong (4) 8 L 4 15:43

Zafft (26) 21 W vs.
Teets (15) 7 L 5 11:59

Elimination 2

Faszholz (11) 23 W vs.
Hall (12) 14 L 2 30:51

Howell B (23) L vs.
Rodriguez (24) 21 W 4 11:25

Howell W (9) 17 L vs.
Douglas (10) 21 W 4 27:39

Michaelis (18) 14 L vs.
Cuellar (16) 21 W 6 24:13

Morse J (17) 18 L vs.
Biagioni (2) 22 W 8 23:28

Morse L (13) 21 W vs.
Rubi (14) 14 L 7 19:09

Ninteman (21) L vs.
Elder (22) 22 W 8 12:21

Ornelas (19) 26 W vs.
Reinlasoder (20) L 1 11:26

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Ninteman (21) W 28:57

(bye) (30) L vs.
Ornelas (19) W 57:49

(bye) (32) L vs.
Morse J (17) W 38:40

Faszholz (11) 21 W vs.
Frazier (27) 7 L 7 15:59

Howell W (9) 21 W vs.
Bentley (8) 15 L 7 28:31

Michaelis (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 47:50

Morse L (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 36:06

Resurreccion (7) L vs.
Howell B (23) 21 W 7 00:09

Winners 1

Elder (22) 6 L vs.
Chacon (6) 21 W 8 24:04

Parent (1) 21 W vs.
Cuellar (16) 13 L 2 21:56

Reinlasoder (20) L vs.
Fong (4) 21 W 4 08:59

Rodriguez (24) 17 L vs.
Molina (25) 21 W 1 31:57

Sheridan (3) 22 W vs.
Rubi (14) 14 L 5 27:05

Strattman M (5) 24 W vs.
Hall (12) 1 L 4 14:39

Teets (15) 25 W vs.
Biagioni (2) 19 L 4 23:12

Zafft (26) 21 W vs.
Douglas (10) 4 L 6 10:17

Round 1

(bye) (29) L vs.
Fong (4) W 14:58

(bye) (31) L vs.
Biagioni (2) W 14:58

Faszholz (11) 9 L vs.
Elder (22) 23 W 7 28:12

Frazier (27) 15 L vs.
Chacon (6) 21 W 2 21:16

Howell B (23) 7 L vs.
Douglas (10) 24 W 6 22:59

Howell W (9) 10 L vs.
Rodriguez (24) 21 W 5 22:22

Molina (25) 21 W vs.
Bentley (8) 11 L 4 18:17

Morse J (17) 8 L vs.
Cuellar (16) 25 W 1 22:33

Morse L (13) 12 L vs.
Reinlasoder (20) 22 W 6 19:45

Ninteman (21) L vs.
Hall (12) 22 W 8 12:29

Ornelas (19) 18 L vs.
Rubi (14) 23 W 5 20:15

Parent (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 14:58

Resurreccion (7) 7 L vs.
Zafft (26) 21 W 8 17:28

Sheridan (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 14:58

Strattman M (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 14:58

Teets (15) 23 W vs.
Michaelis (18) 10 L 2 09:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20