Simi Cornhole 1-3-19

Updated 12:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kid & Jesse
(bye)
Jerry
Board 2
Marco & Randy
Lou & Daniel 15
Board 2
Alex & Matt P. 21
Thomas & John 3
Board 1
Artie & Pete 21
Vic & Dan C. 21
Board 2
Shaun & Mike
Wolfie & Mark 20
Board 1
Matty D & Barron 21
Leon & Terry
Board 1
Tom & Corona
Aaron & Phil
Board 1
Pacheco & Justin
Kid & Jesse 21
A
Board 1
Jerry 17
Alex & Matt P. 2
B
Board 2
Artie & Pete 21
Vic & Dan C. 21
C
Board 1
Matty D & Barron 19
Tom & Corona 21
D
Board 2
Pacheco & Justin 16
Kid & Jesse 21
E
Board 1
Artie & Pete 17
Vic & Dan C. 21
F
Board 2
Tom & Corona 14
Kid & Jesse 21
G
Board 1
Vic & Dan C. 4
Kid & Jesse 21
Board 2
Jerry 14
Kid & Jesse
(bye)
Marco & Randy
Lou & Daniel 5
Board 1
Thomas & John 21
Shaun & Mike
Board 2
Wolfie & Mark 21
Leon & Terry 8
Board 2
Aaron & Phil 21
Marco & Randy
D
Board 2
Pacheco & Justin 21
Thomas & John 21
C
Board 1
Matty D & Barron 10
Wolfie & Mark 19
B
Board 2
Alex & Matt P. 21
Aaron & Phil 7
A
Board 2
Jerry 21
Pacheco & Justin 14
Board 1
Thomas & John 21
Alex & Matt P. 8
Board 2
Jerry 21
Thomas & John
E
Board 1
Artie & Pete
Jerry 21
F
Board 2
Tom & Corona 8
Thomas & John 6
Board 2
Jerry 21
Jerry 21
G
Board 1
Vic & Dan C. 8
Jerry

1st

  Kid & Jesse

2nd

  Jerry

3rd

  Vic & Dan C.

4th

  Thomas & John

5th

  Artie & Pete

  Tom & Corona

7th

  Pacheco & Justin

  Alex & Matt P.

9th

  Marco & Randy

  Matty D & Barron

  Wolfie & Mark

  Aaron & Phil

13th

  Lou & Daniel

  Shaun & Mike

  Leon & Terry

Final

Kid & Jesse 21 W vs.
Jerry 14 L Board 2 14:34

Elimination Final

Jerry 21 W vs.
Vic & Dan C. 8 L Board 1 17:14

Elimination Semi-final

Thomas & John 6 L vs.
Jerry 21 W Board 2 14:30

Winners Final

Kid & Jesse 21 W vs.
Vic & Dan C. 4 L Board 1 16:46

Elimination 4

Jerry 21 W vs.
Tom & Corona 8 L Board 2 11:53

Thomas & John W vs.
Artie & Pete L Board 1 15:12

Elimination 3

Alex & Matt P. 8 L vs.
Jerry 21 W Board 2 12:21

Pacheco & Justin 14 L vs.
Thomas & John 21 W Board 1 16:54

Winners Semi-finals

Kid & Jesse 21 W vs.
Artie & Pete 17 L Board 1 12:27

Vic & Dan C. 21 W vs.
Tom & Corona 14 L Board 2 18:05

Elimination 2

Aaron & Phil 7 L vs.
Jerry 21 W Board 2 09:27

Marco & Randy L vs.
Pacheco & Justin 21 W Board 2 09:34

Thomas & John 21 W vs.
Matty D & Barron 10 L Board 1 19:08

Wolfie & Mark 19 L vs.
Alex & Matt P. 21 W Board 2 15:31

Elimination 1

Leon & Terry 8 L vs.
Aaron & Phil 21 W Board 2 12:44

Lou & Daniel 5 L vs.
Thomas & John 21 W Board 1 13:44

Shaun & Mike L vs.
Wolfie & Mark 21 W Board 2 07:46

Winners 1

Alex & Matt P. 2 L vs.
Artie & Pete 21 W Board 2 10:45

Kid & Jesse 21 W vs.
Jerry 17 L Board 1 14:16

Tom & Corona 21 W vs.
Pacheco & Justin 16 L Board 2 18:04

Vic & Dan C. 21 W vs.
Matty D & Barron 19 L Board 1 20:42

Round 1

Aaron & Phil L vs.
Pacheco & Justin W Board 1 11:54

Jerry W vs.
Marco & Randy L Board 2 13:23

Leon & Terry L vs.
Tom & Corona W Board 1 02:52

Lou & Daniel 15 L vs.
Alex & Matt P. 21 W Board 2 13:15

Thomas & John 3 L vs.
Artie & Pete 21 W Board 1 12:27

Vic & Dan C. 21 W vs.
Shaun & Mike L Board 2 08:15

Wolfie & Mark 20 L vs.
Matty D & Barron 21 W Board 1 19:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20