Tipton Co/901 Cornhole Nation Blind Draw

Updated 7:53pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Maddie/Keith (1)
(bye) (16)
Shelby/Mike (9)
Josh/Landon (8)
Brent/Jordan (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Scott/Brandon G (4)
Austin/Jack (3)
(bye) (14)
Lynda/Chad (11)
Mary/Chris (6)
Jake/David (7)
Robert/Becca (10)
(bye) (15)
Spencer/Daniel (2)
Maddie/Keith (1)
A
Josh/Landon (8)
Brent/Jordan (5)
B
Scott/Brandon G (4)
Austin/Jack (3)
C
Board 2
Lynda/Chad (11)
Jake/David (7)
D
Spencer/Daniel (2)
Maddie/Keith (1)
E
Brent/Jordan (5)
Lynda/Chad (11)
F
Spencer/Daniel (2)
Maddie/Keith (1)
G
Board 1
Lynda/Chad (11)
Lynda/Chad (11)
Board 9
Maddie/Keith (1)
Lynda/Chad (11)
(bye) (16)
Shelby/Mike (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Mary/Chris (6)
Robert/Becca (10)
(bye) (15)
Shelby/Mike (9)
D
Jake/David (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Austin/Jack (3)
Mary/Chris (6)
B
Scott/Brandon G (4)
Robert/Becca (10)
A
Josh/Landon (8)
Jake/David (7)
Board 9
Austin/Jack (3)
Scott/Brandon G (4)
Board 2
Josh/Landon (8)
Jake/David (7)
E
Brent/Jordan (5)
Scott/Brandon G (4)
F
Spencer/Daniel (2)
Brent/Jordan (5)
Board 9
Scott/Brandon G (4)
Brent/Jordan (5)
G
Board 2
Maddie/Keith (1)
Maddie/Keith (1)

1st

  Lynda/Chad (11)

2nd

  Maddie/Keith (1)

3rd

  Brent/Jordan (5)

4th

  Scott/Brandon G (4)

5th

  Jake/David (7)

  Spencer/Daniel (2)

7th

  Austin/Jack (3)

  Josh/Landon (8)

9th

  Shelby/Mike (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Mary/Chris (6)

  Robert/Becca (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Lynda/Chad (11) W vs.
Maddie/Keith (1) L Board 9 00:06

Elimination Final

Brent/Jordan (5) L vs.
Maddie/Keith (1) W Board 2 23:23

Elimination Semi-final

Brent/Jordan (5) W vs.
Scott/Brandon G (4) L Board 9 11:24

Winners Final

Maddie/Keith (1) L vs.
Lynda/Chad (11) W Board 1 11:40

Elimination 4

Jake/David (7) L vs.
Brent/Jordan (5) W 13:40

Scott/Brandon G (4) W vs.
Spencer/Daniel (2) L 10:52

Elimination 3

Jake/David (7) W vs.
Austin/Jack (3) L Board 9 16:24

Scott/Brandon G (4) W vs.
Josh/Landon (8) L Board 2 14:49

Winners Semi-finals

Lynda/Chad (11) W vs.
Spencer/Daniel (2) L 15:26

Maddie/Keith (1) W vs.
Brent/Jordan (5) L 12:22

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Austin/Jack (3) W 23:25

Mary/Chris (6) L vs.
Scott/Brandon G (4) W 11:27

Robert/Becca (10) L vs.
Josh/Landon (8) W 16:13

Shelby/Mike (9) L vs.
Jake/David (7) W 11:28

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 04:22

(bye) (14) L vs.
Mary/Chris (6) W 13:01

(bye) (16) L vs.
Shelby/Mike (9) W 13:46

Robert/Becca (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 15:40

Winners 1

Austin/Jack (3) L vs.
Lynda/Chad (11) W Board 2 10:16

Brent/Jordan (5) W vs.
Scott/Brandon G (4) L 12:14

Jake/David (7) L vs.
Spencer/Daniel (2) W 16:29

Maddie/Keith (1) W vs.
Josh/Landon (8) L 12:16

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Scott/Brandon G (4) W 04:22

(bye) (15) L vs.
Spencer/Daniel (2) W 04:22

Austin/Jack (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 04:22

Brent/Jordan (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 04:22

Jake/David (7) W vs.
Robert/Becca (10) L 10:50

Lynda/Chad (11) W vs.
Mary/Chris (6) L 08:37

Maddie/Keith (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 04:22

Shelby/Mike (9) L vs.
Josh/Landon (8) W 09:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20