Hemet Valley Cornhole ACO - Jan

Updated 6:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Pete Cuellar (1)
(bye) (16)
Jolie Bolin (9) 7
2
Julius Reyes (8) 21
Bevon Valdivia (5) 21
4
Luis Ramirez (12) 6
Chad Adkins (13) 22
4
Jacob Reyes (4) 12
B Howell (3)
(bye) (14)
Travis Riffey (11) 4
3
Gabe Reyes (6) 21
Dave Mercado (7) 20
1
Steve Valencia (10) 21
(bye) (15)
W Howell (2)
Pete Cuellar (1) 18
A
3
Julius Reyes (8) 21
Bevon Valdivia (5) 8
B
1
Chad Adkins (13) 21
B Howell (3) 8
C
1
Gabe Reyes (6) 21
Steve Valencia (10) 13
D
2
W Howell (2) 21
Julius Reyes (8) 21
E
1
Chad Adkins (13) 19
Gabe Reyes (6) 21
F
3
W Howell (2)
Julius Reyes (8)
G
1
Gabe Reyes (6)
Julius Reyes (8)
4
Gabe Reyes (6)
Julius Reyes (8)
(bye) (16)
Jolie Bolin (9)
Luis Ramirez (12) 1
4
Jacob Reyes (4) 21
(bye) (14)
Travis Riffey (11)
Dave Mercado (7)
(bye) (15)
Jolie Bolin (9) 8
D
1
Steve Valencia (10) 22
Jacob Reyes (4) 21
C
4
B Howell (3) 5
Travis Riffey (11) 21
B
2
Bevon Valdivia (5) 17
Dave Mercado (7) 21
A
3
Pete Cuellar (1) 5
Steve Valencia (10) 24
4
Jacob Reyes (4) 14
Travis Riffey (11) 2
2
Dave Mercado (7) 22
Steve Valencia (10)
E
3
Chad Adkins (13)
Dave Mercado (7) 8
F
2
W Howell (2) 21
Steve Valencia (10) 20
3
W Howell (2) 21
W Howell (2)
G
3
Gabe Reyes (6)
Gabe Reyes (6)

1st

  Julius Reyes (8)

2nd

  Gabe Reyes (6)

3rd

  W Howell (2)

4th

  Steve Valencia (10)

5th

  Chad Adkins (13)

  Dave Mercado (7)

7th

  Jacob Reyes (4)

  Travis Riffey (11)

9th

  Jolie Bolin (9)

  B Howell (3)

  Bevon Valdivia (5)

  Pete Cuellar (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Luis Ramirez (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Julius Reyes (8) W vs.
Gabe Reyes (6) L 4 00:05

Elimination Final

W Howell (2) L vs.
Gabe Reyes (6) W 3 15:13

Elimination Semi-final

Steve Valencia (10) 20 L vs.
W Howell (2) 21 W 3 16:59

Winners Final

Julius Reyes (8) W vs.
Gabe Reyes (6) L 1 21:47

Elimination 4

Dave Mercado (7) 8 L vs.
W Howell (2) 21 W 2 16:28

Steve Valencia (10) W vs.
Chad Adkins (13) L 3 12:01

Elimination 3

Steve Valencia (10) 24 W vs.
Jacob Reyes (4) 14 L 4 13:42

Travis Riffey (11) 2 L vs.
Dave Mercado (7) 22 W 2 10:11

Winners Semi-finals

Gabe Reyes (6) 21 W vs.
W Howell (2) L 3 08:30

Julius Reyes (8) 21 W vs.
Chad Adkins (13) 19 L 1 13:32

Elimination 2

Dave Mercado (7) 21 W vs.
Pete Cuellar (1) 5 L 3 10:12

Jacob Reyes (4) 21 W vs.
B Howell (3) 5 L 4 17:36

Jolie Bolin (9) 8 L vs.
Steve Valencia (10) 22 W 1 13:15

Travis Riffey (11) 21 W vs.
Bevon Valdivia (5) 17 L 2 21:54

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Travis Riffey (11) W 28:41

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jolie Bolin (9) W 31:44

Dave Mercado (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 31:01

Luis Ramirez (12) 1 L vs.
Jacob Reyes (4) 21 W 4 12:16

Winners 1

B Howell (3) 8 L vs.
Gabe Reyes (6) 21 W 1 10:45

Bevon Valdivia (5) 8 L vs.
Chad Adkins (13) 21 W 1 10:10

Pete Cuellar (1) 18 L vs.
Julius Reyes (8) 21 W 3 18:22

Steve Valencia (10) 13 L vs.
W Howell (2) 21 W 2 18:04

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
W Howell (2) W 16:16

B Howell (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 16:16

Bevon Valdivia (5) 21 W vs.
Luis Ramirez (12) 6 L 4 12:29

Chad Adkins (13) 22 W vs.
Jacob Reyes (4) 12 L 4 09:47

Dave Mercado (7) 20 L vs.
Steve Valencia (10) 21 W 1 14:17

Jolie Bolin (9) 7 L vs.
Julius Reyes (8) 21 W 2 14:40

Pete Cuellar (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 16:16

Travis Riffey (11) 4 L vs.
Gabe Reyes (6) 21 W 3 11:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20