Final
Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1) W vs.
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) L 15 00:05
Elimination Final
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) W vs.
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10) L 12 28:23
Elimination Semi-final
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8) L vs.
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) W 14 33:08
Winners Final
Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1) W vs.
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10) L 13 42:55
Elimination 6
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) W vs.
JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin (5) L 11 30:49
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8) W vs.
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (3) L 16 29:13
Elimination 5
Aaron Bright / Tom Bright (2) L vs.
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) W 16 27:22
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15) L vs.
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8) W 15 24:24
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1) W vs.
JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin (5) L 12 33:21
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (3) L vs.
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10) W 11 34:12
Elimination 4
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) W vs.
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (6) L 14 34:11
Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (11) L vs.
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8) W 11 22:09
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (4) L vs.
Aaron Bright / Tom Bright (2) W 13 54:26
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15) W vs.
Lynn Rose / Summer Welty (20) L 16 37:33
Elimination 3
Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (9) L vs.
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) W 12 25:41
Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (11) W vs.
Nicole Reddick / Jim Roberts (19) L 16 31:46
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (4) W vs.
Jody McEwan / Jerimiah Huber (21) L 11 35:04
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15) W vs.
Amy Tobol / Amanda Azure (7) L 14 36:58
Winners 2
JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin (5) W vs.
Lynn Rose / Summer Welty (20) L 13 23:39
Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1) W vs.
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8) L 13 36:19
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10) W vs.
Aaron Bright / Tom Bright (2) L 15 33:28
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (3) W vs.
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (6) L 12 37:14
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (9) W 25:58
(bye) (25) L vs.
Amy Tobol / Amanda Azure (7) W 23:45
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jody McEwan / Jerimiah Huber (21) W 12:11
Brent Clark / Bruce Walker (13) L vs.
Nicole Reddick / Jim Roberts (19) W 13 50:54
Cody Snider / Josh Z (14) L vs.
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (4) W 15 32:59
Ivy Gutknect / Nikki Shepard (17) L vs.
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15) W 16 40:37
Jr Higbee/ Darian Higbee (12) L vs.
Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (11) W 13 24:00
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) W vs.
Kevin Croft / Shane Seidel (16) L 11 29:59
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 08:01
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 08:01
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 08:01
(bye) (28) L vs.
Jr Higbee/ Darian Higbee (12) W 23:10
(bye) (30) L vs.
Cody Snider / Josh Z (14) W 23:39
(bye) (32) L vs.
Ivy Gutknect / Nikki Shepard (17) W 26:47
Brent Clark / Bruce Walker (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 42:45
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 59:40
Winners 1
Amy Tobol / Amanda Azure (7) L vs.
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10) W 16 28:26
Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (9) L vs.
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8) W 13 26:10
JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin (5) W vs.
Jody McEwan / Jerimiah Huber (21) L 16 48:12
Lynn Rose / Summer Welty (20) W vs.
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (4) L 14 47:28
Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1) W vs.
Kevin Croft / Shane Seidel (16) L 11 22:28
Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (11) L vs.
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (6) W 16 43:33
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (3) W vs.
Nicole Reddick / Jim Roberts (19) L 15 59:33
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15) L vs.
Aaron Bright / Tom Bright (2) W 12 50:28
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10) W 08:00
(bye) (25) L vs.
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8) W 08:00
(bye) (27) L vs.
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (6) W 08:00
(bye) (29) L vs.
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (4) W 08:00
(bye) (31) L vs.
Aaron Bright / Tom Bright (2) W 08:00
Amy Tobol / Amanda Azure (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 08:00
Brent Clark / Bruce Walker (13) L vs.
Lynn Rose / Summer Welty (20) W 14 01:32:02
Ivy Gutknect / Nikki Shepard (17) L vs.
Kevin Croft / Shane Seidel (16) W 11 01:16:56
Jody McEwan / Jerimiah Huber (21) W vs.
Jr Higbee/ Darian Higbee (12) L 15 01:13:27
Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 08:00
JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 08:00
Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 08:00
Nicole Reddick / Jim Roberts (19) W vs.
Cody Snider / Josh Z (14) L 12 01:12:23
Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 08:00
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 08:00
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15) W vs.
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) L 13 49:23