State Shootout 2017 Dbl Cricket Lvl 2

Updated 9:42am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1)
(bye) (32)
Ivy Gutknect / Nikki Shepard (17)
11
Kevin Croft / Shane Seidel (16)
Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8)
JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin (5)
(bye) (28)
Jody McEwan / Jerimiah Huber (21)
15
Jr Higbee/ Darian Higbee (12)
Brent Clark / Bruce Walker (13)
14
Lynn Rose / Summer Welty (20)
(bye) (29)
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (4)
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (3)
(bye) (30)
Nicole Reddick / Jim Roberts (19)
12
Cody Snider / Josh Z (14)
Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (6)
Amy Tobol / Amanda Azure (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10)
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15)
13
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18)
(bye) (31)
Aaron Bright / Tom Bright (2)
Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1)
A
11
Kevin Croft / Shane Seidel (16)
Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (9)
B
13
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8)
JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin (5)
C
16
Jody McEwan / Jerimiah Huber (21)
Lynn Rose / Summer Welty (20)
D
14
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (4)
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (3)
E
15
Nicole Reddick / Jim Roberts (19)
Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (11)
F
16
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (6)
Amy Tobol / Amanda Azure (7)
G
16
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10)
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15)
H
12
Aaron Bright / Tom Bright (2)
Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1)
I
13
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8)
JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin (5)
J
13
Lynn Rose / Summer Welty (20)
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (3)
K
12
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (6)
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10)
L
15
Aaron Bright / Tom Bright (2)
Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1)
M
12
JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin (5)
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (3)
N
11
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10)
Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1)
O
13
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10)
Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1)
15
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18)
Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1)
(bye) (32)
Ivy Gutknect / Nikki Shepard (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Jr Higbee/ Darian Higbee (12)
Brent Clark / Bruce Walker (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Cody Snider / Josh Z (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18)
(bye) (31)
Ivy Gutknect / Nikki Shepard (17)
H
16
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Amy Tobol / Amanda Azure (7)
Jr Higbee/ Darian Higbee (12)
F
13
Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (11)
Brent Clark / Bruce Walker (13)
E
13
Nicole Reddick / Jim Roberts (19)
Cody Snider / Josh Z (14)
D
15
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Jody McEwan / Jerimiah Huber (21)
(bye) (23)
B
Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (9)
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18)
A
11
Kevin Croft / Shane Seidel (16)
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15)
14
Amy Tobol / Amanda Azure (7)
Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (11)
16
Nicole Reddick / Jim Roberts (19)
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (4)
11
Jody McEwan / Jerimiah Huber (21)
Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (9)
12
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18)
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15)
J
16
Lynn Rose / Summer Welty (20)
Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (11)
I
11
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8)
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (4)
L
13
Aaron Bright / Tom Bright (2)
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18)
K
14
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (6)
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15)
15
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8)
Aaron Bright / Tom Bright (2)
16
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18)
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8)
N
16
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (3)
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18)
M
11
JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin (5)
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8)
14
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18)
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18)
O
12
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10)
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18)

1st

  Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1)

2nd

  Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18)

3rd

  Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10)

4th

  Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8)

5th

  Skippy / Adam Sheehan (3)

  JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin (5)

7th

  Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15)

  Aaron Bright / Tom Bright (2)

9th

  Lynn Rose / Summer Welty (20)

  Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (11)

  Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (4)

  Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (6)

13th

  Amy Tobol / Amanda Azure (7)

  Nicole Reddick / Jim Roberts (19)

  Jody McEwan / Jerimiah Huber (21)

  Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (9)

17th

  Ivy Gutknect / Nikki Shepard (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Jr Higbee/ Darian Higbee (12)

  Brent Clark / Bruce Walker (13)

  Cody Snider / Josh Z (14)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Kevin Croft / Shane Seidel (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1) W vs.
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) L 15 00:05

Elimination Final

Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) W vs.
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10) L 12 28:23

Elimination Semi-final

Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8) L vs.
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) W 14 33:08

Winners Final

Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1) W vs.
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10) L 13 42:55

Elimination 6

Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) W vs.
JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin (5) L 11 30:49

Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8) W vs.
Skippy / Adam Sheehan (3) L 16 29:13

Elimination 5

Aaron Bright / Tom Bright (2) L vs.
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) W 16 27:22

Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15) L vs.
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8) W 15 24:24

Winners Semi-finals

Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1) W vs.
JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin (5) L 12 33:21

Skippy / Adam Sheehan (3) L vs.
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10) W 11 34:12

Elimination 4

Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) W vs.
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (6) L 14 34:11

Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (11) L vs.
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8) W 11 22:09

Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (4) L vs.
Aaron Bright / Tom Bright (2) W 13 54:26

Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15) W vs.
Lynn Rose / Summer Welty (20) L 16 37:33

Elimination 3

Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (9) L vs.
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) W 12 25:41

Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (11) W vs.
Nicole Reddick / Jim Roberts (19) L 16 31:46

Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (4) W vs.
Jody McEwan / Jerimiah Huber (21) L 11 35:04

Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15) W vs.
Amy Tobol / Amanda Azure (7) L 14 36:58

Winners 2

JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin (5) W vs.
Lynn Rose / Summer Welty (20) L 13 23:39

Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1) W vs.
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8) L 13 36:19

Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10) W vs.
Aaron Bright / Tom Bright (2) L 15 33:28

Skippy / Adam Sheehan (3) W vs.
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (6) L 12 37:14

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (9) W 54:32

(bye) (25) L vs.
Amy Tobol / Amanda Azure (7) W 52:19

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jody McEwan / Jerimiah Huber (21) W 40:45

Brent Clark / Bruce Walker (13) L vs.
Nicole Reddick / Jim Roberts (19) W 13 50:54

Cody Snider / Josh Z (14) L vs.
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (4) W 15 32:59

Ivy Gutknect / Nikki Shepard (17) L vs.
Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15) W 16 40:37

Jr Higbee/ Darian Higbee (12) L vs.
Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (11) W 13 24:00

Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) W vs.
Kevin Croft / Shane Seidel (16) L 11 29:59

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 36:35

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 36:35

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 36:35

(bye) (28) L vs.
Jr Higbee/ Darian Higbee (12) W 51:44

(bye) (30) L vs.
Cody Snider / Josh Z (14) W 52:13

(bye) (32) L vs.
Ivy Gutknect / Nikki Shepard (17) W 55:21

Brent Clark / Bruce Walker (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 11:19

Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 28:14

Winners 1

Amy Tobol / Amanda Azure (7) L vs.
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10) W 16 28:26

Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (9) L vs.
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8) W 13 26:10

JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin (5) W vs.
Jody McEwan / Jerimiah Huber (21) L 16 48:12

Lynn Rose / Summer Welty (20) W vs.
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (4) L 14 47:28

Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1) W vs.
Kevin Croft / Shane Seidel (16) L 11 22:28

Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (11) L vs.
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (6) W 16 43:33

Skippy / Adam Sheehan (3) W vs.
Nicole Reddick / Jim Roberts (19) L 15 59:33

Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15) L vs.
Aaron Bright / Tom Bright (2) W 12 50:28

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Scott Virag / Mike Shafer (10) W 36:34

(bye) (25) L vs.
Rick Colarchik / Gary Moore (8) W 36:34

(bye) (27) L vs.
Chris Endicott / Brad Damron (6) W 36:34

(bye) (29) L vs.
Sherry Preston / Ron Krohn (4) W 36:34

(bye) (31) L vs.
Aaron Bright / Tom Bright (2) W 36:34

Amy Tobol / Amanda Azure (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 36:34

Brent Clark / Bruce Walker (13) L vs.
Lynn Rose / Summer Welty (20) W 14 01:32:02

Ivy Gutknect / Nikki Shepard (17) L vs.
Kevin Croft / Shane Seidel (16) W 11 01:16:56

Jody McEwan / Jerimiah Huber (21) W vs.
Jr Higbee/ Darian Higbee (12) L 15 01:13:27

Jt Johnson / Joe Hill (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 36:34

JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 36:34

Mike Vannatta / Chris Dvorak (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 36:34

Nicole Reddick / Jim Roberts (19) W vs.
Cody Snider / Josh Z (14) L 12 01:12:23

Paul Stewart / Lance Stewart (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 36:34

Skippy / Adam Sheehan (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 36:34

Tona Baxter / Serena Polich (15) W vs.
Misti Clark / Jamison Crook (18) L 13 49:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20