Final - Match 2
David Sanchez (5) L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge (4) W Board 9 00:06
Final
Jonathan Etheridge (4) L vs.
David Sanchez (5) W Board 3 00:07
Elimination Final
David Sanchez (5) W vs.
Jenna Castleberry (31) L Board 6 00:14
Elimination Semi-final
Wesley Ballard (16) L vs.
David Sanchez (5) W Board 7 00:06
Winners Final
Jonathan Etheridge (4) W vs.
Jenna Castleberry (31) L Board 5 00:11
Elimination 8
Brandon Horsley (2) L vs.
Wesley Ballard (16) W Board 6 00:16
David Sanchez (5) W vs.
Rick Sutton (43) L Board 9 00:07
Elimination 7
Brandon Horsley (2) W vs.
Kevin Fisk (3) L Board 7 00:26
David Sanchez (5) W vs.
Matt Ledbetter (6) L Board 8 00:17
Winners Semi-finals
Rick Sutton (43) L vs.
Jenna Castleberry (31) W Board 8 00:10
Wesley Ballard (16) L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge (4) W Board 8 00:08
Elimination 6
Brandon Horsley (2) W vs.
Brodie Mann (26) L Board 2 00:34
Cade Cater (29) L vs.
David Sanchez (5) W Board 5 00:18
Matt Ledbetter (6) W vs.
Ben Barron (8) L Board 1 00:28
Scott Etheridge (1) L vs.
Kevin Fisk (3) W Board 5 00:17
Elimination 5
Brandon Horsley (2) W vs.
Danny Caffee (57) L Board 6 00:45
Cade Cater (29) W vs.
Darren Gibson (10) L Board 7 00:35
Doyle Taylor (24) L vs.
Scott Etheridge (1) W Board 9 00:40
Matt Ledbetter (6) W vs.
Cole Bussie (51) L Board 2 00:33
Winners 3
Brodie Mann (26) L vs.
Jenna Castleberry (31) W Board 9 00:08
David Sanchez (5) L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge (4) W Board 1 00:27
Kevin Fisk (3) L vs.
Rick Sutton (43) W Board 6 00:15
Wesley Ballard (16) W vs.
Ben Barron (8) L Board 3 00:25
Elimination 4
Austin Castleberry (40) L vs.
Matt Ledbetter (6) W Board 3 01:14
Brandon Horsley (2) W vs.
Kevin Jones (13) L Board 5 01:07
Cade Cater (29) W vs.
Brian Jackson (18) L Board 8 00:22
Danny Caffee (57) W vs.
Jeff Beasley (12) L Board 9 01:01
Gary Davis (54) L vs.
Doyle Taylor (24) W Board 2 00:53
Jimmy Smith (32) L vs.
Cole Bussie (51) W Board 4 00:47
Marcus Deloney (46) L vs.
Scott Etheridge (1) W Board 8 00:41
Troy Calhoon (37) L vs.
Darren Gibson (10) W Board 3 00:14
Elimination 3
Austin Castleberry (40) W vs.
Kip Smith (55) L Board 2 01:21
Brandon Horsley (2) W vs.
Tony Williams (49) L Board 7 01:13
Cade Cater (29) W vs.
Amanda Castleberry (45) L Board 9 01:05
Chad Reeves (27) L vs.
Gary Davis (54) W Board 1 00:56
Clint Hansen (44) L vs.
Troy Calhoon (37) W Board 5 00:10
Jeremy Moreland (17) L vs.
Jimmy Smith (32) W Board 6 00:50
Marcus Deloney (46) W vs.
Jeff McGinty (35) L Board 4 00:35
Nick Lowery (41) L vs.
Danny Caffee (57) W Board 5 00:29
Winners 2
Brian Jackson (18) L vs.
Jenna Castleberry (31) W Board 3 00:20
Brodie Mann (26) W vs.
Darren Gibson (10) L Board 8 00:14
David Sanchez (5) W vs.
Jeff Beasley (12) L Board 2 01:17
Doyle Taylor (24) L vs.
Ben Barron (8) W Board 5 01:10
Kevin Fisk (3) W vs.
Cole Bussie (51) L Board 1 01:02
Kevin Jones (13) L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge (4) W Board 6 00:53
Rick Sutton (43) W vs.
Matt Ledbetter (6) L Board 7 00:46
Scott Etheridge (1) L vs.
Wesley Ballard (16) W Board 4 00:29
Elimination 2
Adam Plier (50) L vs.
Jeremy Moreland (17) W Board 3 01:21
Alyson Davis (33) L vs.
Brandon Horsley (2) W Board 1 01:16
Amelia Smith (52) L vs.
Marcus Deloney (46) W Board 6 01:06
Andre Hollenquest (22) L vs.
Clint Hansen (44) W Board 4 00:59
Daniel Moody (7) L vs.
Austin Castleberry (40) W Board 7 00:47
Danny Caffee (57) W vs.
Steve Smith (58) L Board 4 01:09
Hunter Lowery (59) L vs.
Troy Calhoon (37) W Board 8 00:31
Hunter Martin (61) L vs.
Jeff McGinty (35) W Board 9 00:24
Jerry Greene (60) L vs.
Chad Reeves (27) W Board 2 00:15
John McKinnon (21) L vs.
Gary Davis (54) W Board 8 01:02
Kip Smith (55) W vs.
Bruce Jones (9) L Board 1 00:55
Mooder Smith (34) L vs.
Jimmy Smith (32) W Board 3 00:47
Nick Lowery (41) W vs.
Jeff Keith (23) L Board 9 00:40
Stephanie Gibson (14) L vs.
Amanda Castleberry (45) W Board 7 00:33
Tony Williams (49) W vs.
Ron Moreland (15) L Board 2 00:26
Zach Davis (62) L vs.
Cade Cater (29) W Board 6 00:19
Elimination 1
Adam Plier (50) W vs.
Joe Faulk (47) L Board 9 01:42
Amelia Smith (52) W vs.
Shirley Jones (20) L Board 9 01:29
Brian Moreland (11) L vs.
Andre Hollenquest (22) W Board 8 01:20
Chad Jordan (42) L vs.
Kip Smith (55) W Board 3 01:03
Chris Laney (64) L vs.
Alyson Davis (33) W Board 5 01:36
Daniel Moody (7) W vs.
Cyndi Tyner (39) L Board 2 00:10
Jason Potvin (38) L vs.
Hunter Lowery (59) W Board 1 01:29
Jeff Rambo (19) L vs.
Stephanie Gibson (14) W Board 4 01:21
Jerry Greene (60) W vs.
Luther Garrison (28) L Board 8 01:14
John McKinnon (21) W vs.
Lee Lowery (53) L Board 3 01:04
Keith Castleberry (56) L vs.
Nick Lowery (41) W Board 7 00:28
Mooder Smith (34) W vs.
Dennis Gibson (63) L Board 2 00:19
Richie O’leary (48) L vs.
Tony Williams (49) W Board 6 00:13
Shannon Chandler (36) L vs.
Hunter Martin (61) W Board 2 01:47
Thomas Freeman (25) L vs.
Danny Caffee (57) W Board 1 01:23
Zach Davis (62) W vs.
Ben Guinn (30) L Board 8 01:16
Winners 1
Austin Castleberry (40) L vs.
Ben Barron (8) W Board 9 01:06
Bruce Jones (9) L vs.
Doyle Taylor (24) W Board 3 01:00
Cade Cater (29) L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge (4) W Board 7 00:47
Chad Reeves (27) L vs.
Matt Ledbetter (6) W Board 5 00:40
Clint Hansen (44) L vs.
Jeff Beasley (12) W Board 6 00:33
David Sanchez (5) W vs.
Troy Calhoon (37) L Board 4 00:14
Gary Davis (54) L vs.
Rick Sutton (43) W Board 3 01:11
Jeff Keith (23) L vs.
Darren Gibson (10) W Board 1 01:06
Jenna Castleberry (31) W vs.
Brandon Horsley (2) L Board 4 00:59
Jeremy Moreland (17) L vs.
Wesley Ballard (16) W Board 9 00:51
Kevin Fisk (3) W vs.
Jeff McGinty (35) L Board 8 00:44
Kevin Jones (13) W vs.
Amanda Castleberry (45) L Board 2 00:34
Marcus Deloney (46) L vs.
Cole Bussie (51) W Board 5 00:28
Ron Moreland (15) L vs.
Brian Jackson (18) W Board 6 00:21
Scott Etheridge (1) W vs.
Jimmy Smith (32) L Board 7 00:10
Steve Smith (58) L vs.
Brodie Mann (26) W Board 5 01:29
Round 1
Alyson Davis (33) L vs.
Jimmy Smith (32) W Board 9 02:06
Amanda Castleberry (45) W vs.
Shirley Jones (20) L Board 5 01:58
Brian Moreland (11) L vs.
Gary Davis (54) W Board 7 01:49
Bruce Jones (9) W vs.
Keith Castleberry (56) L Board 2 01:18
Cade Cater (29) W vs.
Shannon Chandler (36) L Board 1 01:10
Chad Reeves (27) W vs.
Jason Potvin (38) L Board 4 01:01
Cole Bussie (51) W vs.
Stephanie Gibson (14) L Board 6 00:43
Cyndi Tyner (39) L vs.
Brodie Mann (26) W Board 3 00:35
Daniel Moody (7) L vs.
Steve Smith (58) W Board 8 00:28
Danny Caffee (57) L vs.
Ben Barron (8) W Board 8 02:49
David Sanchez (5) W vs.
Jerry Greene (60) L Board 3 02:43
Dennis Gibson (63) L vs.
Brandon Horsley (2) W Board 9 02:36
Hunter Lowery (59) L vs.
Matt Ledbetter (6) W Board 6 02:28
Hunter Martin (61) L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge (4) W Board 4 02:23
Jeff Keith (23) W vs.
Chad Jordan (42) L Board 2 02:14
Jeff McGinty (35) W vs.
Ben Guinn (30) L Board 5 00:28
Jeff Rambo (19) L vs.
Marcus Deloney (46) W Board 1 00:18
Jenna Castleberry (31) W vs.
Mooder Smith (34) L Board 7 00:10
Jeremy Moreland (17) W vs.
Richie O’leary (48) L Board 5 03:02
Joe Faulk (47) L vs.
Brian Jackson (18) W Board 7 02:01
John McKinnon (21) L vs.
Clint Hansen (44) W Board 9 01:54
Kevin Fisk (3) W vs.
Zach Davis (62) L Board 3 01:11
Kevin Jones (13) W vs.
Amelia Smith (52) L Board 8 01:03
Kip Smith (55) L vs.
Darren Gibson (10) W Board 6 00:54
Lee Lowery (53) L vs.
Jeff Beasley (12) W Board 4 00:33
Nick Lowery (41) L vs.
Doyle Taylor (24) W Board 1 00:25
Rick Sutton (43) W vs.
Andre Hollenquest (22) L Board 2 00:13
Ron Moreland (15) W vs.
Adam Plier (50) L Board 5 02:14
Scott Etheridge (1) W vs.
Chris Laney (64) L Board 7 02:01
Thomas Freeman (25) L vs.
Austin Castleberry (40) W Board 6 01:55
Tony Williams (49) L vs.
Wesley Ballard (16) W Board 1 01:46
Troy Calhoon (37) W vs.
Luther Garrison (28) L Board 4 01:39