Blind Draw 1 Fall League

Updated 8:22am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Troy Dee (1)
(bye) (16)
Deanna Mike P (9)
Board 3
Stephanie Dolla Bill (8)
Garret L Justin G (5)
Board 1
Eugene Bobby (12)
Simpson Jr W (13)
Board 2
Katie Chicken (4)
Ralph Tammy (3)
Board 6
Chad C Jeff B (14)
Peewee Red (11)
Board 7
Bradley P Paul M (6)
Tina Sam (7)
Board 4
Paul G Stephen C (10)
Sierra Third (15)
Board 5
Chris T David H (2)
Troy Dee (1)
A
Board 4
Stephanie Dolla Bill (8)
Garret L Justin G (5)
B
Board 5
Simpson Jr W (13)
Chad C Jeff B (14)
C
Board 2
Bradley P Paul M (6)
Tina Sam (7)
D
Board 7
Chris T David H (2)
Troy Dee (1)
E
Board 7
Simpson Jr W (13)
Chad C Jeff B (14)
F
Board 5
Tina Sam (7)
Simpson Jr W (13)
G
Board 4
Chad C Jeff B (14)
Chad C Jeff B (14)
Board 1
Simpson Jr W (13)
Chad C Jeff B (14)
(bye) (16)
Deanna Mike P (9)
Eugene Bobby (12)
Board 1
Katie Chicken (4)
Ralph Tammy (3)
Board 6
Peewee Red (11)
Paul G Stephen C (10)
Board 3
Sierra Third (15)
Deanna Mike P (9)
D
Board 6
Chris T David H (2)
Katie Chicken (4)
C
Board 1
Bradley P Paul M (6)
Ralph Tammy (3)
B
Board 3
Garret L Justin G (5)
Sierra Third (15)
A
Board 2
Stephanie Dolla Bill (8)
Chris T David H (2)
Board 3
Katie Chicken (4)
Ralph Tammy (3)
Board 2
Stephanie Dolla Bill (8)
Chris T David H (2)
E
Board 2
Troy Dee (1)
Ralph Tammy (3)
F
Board 1
Tina Sam (7)
Chris T David H (2)
Board 4
Ralph Tammy (3)
Ralph Tammy (3)
G
Board 3
Simpson Jr W (13)
Simpson Jr W (13)

1st

  Chad C Jeff B (14)

2nd

  Simpson Jr W (13)

3rd

  Ralph Tammy (3)

4th

  Chris T David H (2)

5th

  Troy Dee (1)

  Tina Sam (7)

7th

  Katie Chicken (4)

  Stephanie Dolla Bill (8)

9th

  Deanna Mike P (9)

  Bradley P Paul M (6)

  Garret L Justin G (5)

  Sierra Third (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Eugene Bobby (12)

  Peewee Red (11)

  Paul G Stephen C (10)

Final

Chad C Jeff B (14) W vs.
Simpson Jr W (13) L Board 1 20:42

Elimination Final

Ralph Tammy (3) L vs.
Simpson Jr W (13) W Board 3 18:43

Elimination Semi-final

Chris T David H (2) L vs.
Ralph Tammy (3) W Board 4 12:59

Winners Final

Simpson Jr W (13) L vs.
Chad C Jeff B (14) W Board 4 14:43

Elimination 4

Chris T David H (2) W vs.
Troy Dee (1) L Board 2 19:21

Ralph Tammy (3) W vs.
Tina Sam (7) L Board 1 12:27

Elimination 3

Chris T David H (2) W vs.
Katie Chicken (4) L Board 3 14:15

Ralph Tammy (3) W vs.
Stephanie Dolla Bill (8) L Board 2 13:42

Winners Semi-finals

Chad C Jeff B (14) W vs.
Tina Sam (7) L Board 5 11:10

Troy Dee (1) L vs.
Simpson Jr W (13) W Board 7 14:52

Elimination 2

Deanna Mike P (9) L vs.
Chris T David H (2) W Board 6 09:39

Katie Chicken (4) W vs.
Bradley P Paul M (6) L Board 1 12:07

Ralph Tammy (3) W vs.
Garret L Justin G (5) L Board 3 09:18

Sierra Third (15) L vs.
Stephanie Dolla Bill (8) W Board 2 08:21

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Deanna Mike P (9) W 08:41

Eugene Bobby (12) L vs.
Katie Chicken (4) W Board 1 09:52

Paul G Stephen C (10) L vs.
Sierra Third (15) W Board 3 08:33

Ralph Tammy (3) W vs.
Peewee Red (11) L Board 6 07:43

Winners 1

Chad C Jeff B (14) W vs.
Bradley P Paul M (6) L Board 2 12:13

Garret L Justin G (5) L vs.
Simpson Jr W (13) W Board 5 11:32

Tina Sam (7) W vs.
Chris T David H (2) L Board 7 10:57

Troy Dee (1) W vs.
Stephanie Dolla Bill (8) L Board 4 18:57

Round 1

Deanna Mike P (9) L vs.
Stephanie Dolla Bill (8) W Board 3 10:44

Garret L Justin G (5) W vs.
Eugene Bobby (12) L Board 1 15:14

Peewee Red (11) L vs.
Bradley P Paul M (6) W Board 7 12:50

Ralph Tammy (3) L vs.
Chad C Jeff B (14) W Board 6 15:28

Sierra Third (15) L vs.
Chris T David H (2) W Board 5 12:51

Simpson Jr W (13) W vs.
Katie Chicken (4) L Board 2 07:45

Tina Sam (7) W vs.
Paul G Stephen C (10) L Board 4 06:42

Troy Dee (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 56:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20