ACO Turkeyhole Singles

Updated 11:23pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

TR Freeman (1)
(bye) (16)
Hunter Moates (9)
Court 2
Brian Widener (8)
Troy Houser (5)
Court 5
Greg Cole (12)
Austin Britt (13)
Court 2
Wallace Justus (4)
Bryan Widener (3)
Court 3
Cliff Canter (14)
Nick Dobbins (11)
Court 4
Eddie Justus (6)
Tony Malone (7)
Court 1
Mike Dobbins (10)
(bye) (15)
Shawn Dugger (2)
TR Freeman (1)
A
Court 2
Brian Widener (8)
Troy Houser (5)
B
Court 5
Wallace Justus (4)
Bryan Widener (3)
C
Court 4
Eddie Justus (6)
Tony Malone (7)
D
Court 1
Shawn Dugger (2)
TR Freeman (1)
E
Court 3
Wallace Justus (4)
Eddie Justus (6)
F
Court 1
Tony Malone (7)
TR Freeman (1)
G
Court 3
Eddie Justus (6)
TR Freeman (1)
Court 2
Wallace Justus (4)
TR Freeman (1)
(bye) (16)
Hunter Moates (9)
Greg Cole (12)
Court 4
Austin Britt (13)
Cliff Canter (14)
Court 3
Nick Dobbins (11)
Mike Dobbins (10)
(bye) (15)
Hunter Moates (9)
D
Court 1
Shawn Dugger (2)
Austin Britt (13)
C
Court 4
Bryan Widener (3)
Nick Dobbins (11)
B
Court 2
Troy Houser (5)
Mike Dobbins (10)
A
Court 2
Brian Widener (8)
Shawn Dugger (2)
Court 5
Bryan Widener (3)
Troy Houser (5)
Court 1
Mike Dobbins (10)
Shawn Dugger (2)
E
Court 3
Wallace Justus (4)
Mike Dobbins (10)
F
Court 2
Tony Malone (7)
Wallace Justus (4)
Court 1
Mike Dobbins (10)
Wallace Justus (4)
G
Court 3
Eddie Justus (6)
Wallace Justus (4)

1st

  TR Freeman (1)

2nd

  Wallace Justus (4)

3rd

  Eddie Justus (6)

4th

  Mike Dobbins (10)

5th

  Shawn Dugger (2)

  Tony Malone (7)

7th

  Bryan Widener (3)

  Troy Houser (5)

9th

  Hunter Moates (9)

  Austin Britt (13)

  Nick Dobbins (11)

  Brian Widener (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Greg Cole (12)

  Cliff Canter (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

TR Freeman (1) W vs.
Wallace Justus (4) L Court 2 17:00

Elimination Final

Wallace Justus (4) W vs.
Eddie Justus (6) L Court 3 16:59

Elimination Semi-final

Wallace Justus (4) W vs.
Mike Dobbins (10) L Court 1 19:59

Winners Final

TR Freeman (1) W vs.
Eddie Justus (6) L Court 3 13:13

Elimination 4

Mike Dobbins (10) W vs.
Tony Malone (7) L Court 2 20:43

Shawn Dugger (2) L vs.
Wallace Justus (4) W Court 3 20:39

Elimination 3

Shawn Dugger (2) W vs.
Bryan Widener (3) L Court 5 09:25

Troy Houser (5) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (10) W Court 1 19:16

Winners Semi-finals

Eddie Justus (6) W vs.
Tony Malone (7) L Court 1 20:43

TR Freeman (1) W vs.
Wallace Justus (4) L Court 3 09:28

Elimination 2

Austin Britt (13) L vs.
Bryan Widener (3) W Court 4 13:47

Hunter Moates (9) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W Court 1 07:52

Mike Dobbins (10) W vs.
Brian Widener (8) L Court 2 12:57

Nick Dobbins (11) L vs.
Troy Houser (5) W Court 2 31:08

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Hunter Moates (9) W 12:59

Cliff Canter (14) L vs.
Nick Dobbins (11) W Court 3 13:54

Greg Cole (12) L vs.
Austin Britt (13) W Court 4 12:35

Mike Dobbins (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 03:20

Winners 1

Bryan Widener (3) L vs.
Eddie Justus (6) W Court 4 15:46

Tony Malone (7) W vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) L Court 1 14:39

TR Freeman (1) W vs.
Brian Widener (8) L Court 2 06:21

Troy Houser (5) L vs.
Wallace Justus (4) W Court 5 16:41

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W 39:48

Austin Britt (13) L vs.
Wallace Justus (4) W Court 2 09:51

Bryan Widener (3) W vs.
Cliff Canter (14) L Court 3 27:49

Hunter Moates (9) L vs.
Brian Widener (8) W Court 2 22:01

Nick Dobbins (11) L vs.
Eddie Justus (6) W Court 4 14:32

Tony Malone (7) W vs.
Mike Dobbins (10) L Court 1 22:59

TR Freeman (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 39:48

Troy Houser (5) W vs.
Greg Cole (12) L Court 5 25:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20