Wildcard, Bermuda,gotch

Updated 9:33am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Madness Mike (1)
(bye) (16)
Bobbie Craig (9)
4
Renee Billy (8)
Tom Statefarm (5)
8
Kyle Ron (12)
Loch Tissue (13)
2
Sparklys John (4)
Shaggy Dimitry (3)
6
M&m Shitsack (14)
Karl Dan-O (11)
7
Alice Wayne (6)
Grace Amy (7)
5
Ant Crash (10)
(bye) (15)
Scott Bridget (2)
Madness Mike (1)
A
5
Renee Billy (8)
Kyle Ron (12)
B
3
Loch Tissue (13)
Shaggy Dimitry (3)
C
8
Karl Dan-O (11)
Ant Crash (10)
D
4
Scott Bridget (2)
Madness Mike (1)
E
2
Loch Tissue (13)
Karl Dan-O (11)
F
6
Ant Crash (10)
Loch Tissue (13)
G
6
Karl Dan-O (11)
Loch Tissue (13)
6
Karl Dan-O (11)
Loch Tissue (13)
(bye) (16)
Bobbie Craig (9)
Tom Statefarm (5)
1
Sparklys John (4)
M&m Shitsack (14)
10
Alice Wayne (6)
Grace Amy (7)
(bye) (15)
Bobbie Craig (9)
D
2
Scott Bridget (2)
Sparklys John (4)
C
8
Shaggy Dimitry (3)
M&m Shitsack (14)
B
6
Kyle Ron (12)
Grace Amy (7)
A
4
Renee Billy (8)
Scott Bridget (2)
4
Shaggy Dimitry (3)
Kyle Ron (12)
8
Renee Billy (8)
Shaggy Dimitry (3)
E
5
Madness Mike (1)
Kyle Ron (12)
F
7
Ant Crash (10)
Shaggy Dimitry (3)
4
Ant Crash (10)
Shaggy Dimitry (3)
G
5
Karl Dan-O (11)
Karl Dan-O (11)

1st

  Loch Tissue (13)

2nd

  Karl Dan-O (11)

3rd

  Shaggy Dimitry (3)

4th

  Ant Crash (10)

5th

  Madness Mike (1)

  Kyle Ron (12)

7th

  Scott Bridget (2)

  Renee Billy (8)

9th

  Bobbie Craig (9)

  Sparklys John (4)

  M&m Shitsack (14)

  Grace Amy (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Tom Statefarm (5)

  Alice Wayne (6)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Loch Tissue (13) W vs.
Karl Dan-O (11) L 6 27:10

Elimination Final

Shaggy Dimitry (3) L vs.
Karl Dan-O (11) W 5 26:16

Elimination Semi-final

Shaggy Dimitry (3) W vs.
Ant Crash (10) L 4 26:47

Winners Final

Loch Tissue (13) W vs.
Karl Dan-O (11) L 6 24:10

Elimination 4

Kyle Ron (12) L vs.
Ant Crash (10) W 7 27:08

Shaggy Dimitry (3) W vs.
Madness Mike (1) L 5 26:44

Elimination 3

Kyle Ron (12) W vs.
Renee Billy (8) L 8 28:35

Scott Bridget (2) L vs.
Shaggy Dimitry (3) W 4 29:19

Winners Semi-finals

Karl Dan-O (11) W vs.
Ant Crash (10) L 6 21:02

Madness Mike (1) L vs.
Loch Tissue (13) W 2 24:40

Elimination 2

Bobbie Craig (9) L vs.
Scott Bridget (2) W 2 48:41

Grace Amy (7) L vs.
Renee Billy (8) W 4 32:04

M&m Shitsack (14) L vs.
Kyle Ron (12) W 6 36:16

Sparklys John (4) L vs.
Shaggy Dimitry (3) W 8 40:43

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Bobbie Craig (9) W 25:37

Grace Amy (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 17:51

M&m Shitsack (14) W vs.
Alice Wayne (6) L 10 29:53

Tom Statefarm (5) L vs.
Sparklys John (4) W 1 23:07

Winners 1

Ant Crash (10) W vs.
Scott Bridget (2) L 4 22:36

Kyle Ron (12) L vs.
Loch Tissue (13) W 3 30:21

Madness Mike (1) W vs.
Renee Billy (8) L 5 23:44

Shaggy Dimitry (3) L vs.
Karl Dan-O (11) W 8 43:43

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Scott Bridget (2) W 44:02

Bobbie Craig (9) L vs.
Renee Billy (8) W 4 36:00

Grace Amy (7) L vs.
Ant Crash (10) W 5 28:12

Karl Dan-O (11) W vs.
Alice Wayne (6) L 7 28:38

Loch Tissue (13) W vs.
Sparklys John (4) L 2 34:16

Madness Mike (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 44:02

Shaggy Dimitry (3) W vs.
M&m Shitsack (14) L 6 28:50

Tom Statefarm (5) L vs.
Kyle Ron (12) W 8 24:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20