OCA Major #2 Backyard Singles

Updated 12:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kandra Dodd (1)
(bye) (32)
Ben Longoria (17)
6
Cayden Longoria (16)
Haydon Springer (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Daknocak Taylor (8)
TJ Moore (5)
(bye) (28)
Casey Jones (21)
7
Hayden Hawley (12)
Jim Shermen (13)
6
Derek Lemos (20)
(bye) (29)
Leona Mckay (4)
Kristie Siaca (3)
(bye) (30)
Jered Graham (19)
7
Farina Valdez (14)
Johnathan Wheeler (11)
6
Andrew Boyd (22)
(bye) (27)
Holly Hess (6)
Nick McConnell (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jaycob McConnell (10)
Kyler Wasson (15)
7
Stuart Boyd (18)
(bye) (31)
Ronnie McKee (2)
Kandra Dodd (1)
A
6
Cayden Longoria (16)
Haydon Springer (9)
B
7
Daknocak Taylor (8)
TJ Moore (5)
C
6
Hayden Hawley (12)
Derek Lemos (20)
D
7
Leona Mckay (4)
Kristie Siaca (3)
E
6
Jered Graham (19)
Andrew Boyd (22)
F
7
Holly Hess (6)
Nick McConnell (7)
G
6
Jaycob McConnell (10)
Stuart Boyd (18)
H
6
Ronnie McKee (2)
Cayden Longoria (16)
I
7
Haydon Springer (9)
TJ Moore (5)
J
6
Derek Lemos (20)
Jered Graham (19)
K
7
Andrew Boyd (22)
Nick McConnell (7)
L
6
Stuart Boyd (18)
Cayden Longoria (16)
M
13
Derek Lemos (20)
Jered Graham (19)
N
14
Nick McConnell (7)
Derek Lemos (20)
O
13
Jered Graham (19)
Jered Graham (19)
14
Derek Lemos (20)
Jered Graham (19)
(bye) (32)
Ben Longoria (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Casey Jones (21)
Jim Shermen (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Farina Valdez (14)
Johnathan Wheeler (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Kyler Wasson (15)
(bye) (31)
Ben Longoria (17)
H
7
Ronnie McKee (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Jaycob McConnell (10)
Casey Jones (21)
F
7
Holly Hess (6)
Jim Shermen (13)
E
6
Kristie Siaca (3)
Farina Valdez (14)
D
6
Leona Mckay (4)
Johnathan Wheeler (11)
C
7
Hayden Hawley (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Daknocak Taylor (8)
Kyler Wasson (15)
A
6
Kandra Dodd (1)
Ronnie McKee (2)
7
Jaycob McConnell (10)
Holly Hess (6)
6
Jim Shermen (13)
Farina Valdez (14)
7
Johnathan Wheeler (11)
Daknocak Taylor (8)
14
Kandra Dodd (1)
Ronnie McKee (2)
J
13
TJ Moore (5)
Holly Hess (6)
I
7
Haydon Springer (9)
Johnathan Wheeler (11)
L
6
Stuart Boyd (18)
Kandra Dodd (1)
K
14
Andrew Boyd (22)
TJ Moore (5)
14
Holly Hess (6)
Johnathan Wheeler (11)
6
Andrew Boyd (22)
Holly Hess (6)
N
14
Nick McConnell (7)
Johnathan Wheeler (11)
M
14
Cayden Longoria (16)
Holly Hess (6)
13
Johnathan Wheeler (11)
Holly Hess (6)
O
14
Derek Lemos (20)
Derek Lemos (20)

1st

  Jered Graham (19)

2nd

  Derek Lemos (20)

3rd

  Holly Hess (6)

4th

  Johnathan Wheeler (11)

5th

  Nick McConnell (7)

  Cayden Longoria (16)

7th

  TJ Moore (5)

  Andrew Boyd (22)

9th

  Ronnie McKee (2)

  Haydon Springer (9)

  Stuart Boyd (18)

  Kandra Dodd (1)

13th

  Jaycob McConnell (10)

  Jim Shermen (13)

  Farina Valdez (14)

  Daknocak Taylor (8)

17th

  Ben Longoria (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Casey Jones (21)

  Kristie Siaca (3)

  Leona Mckay (4)

  Hayden Hawley (12)

  (bye) (23)

  Kyler Wasson (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Jered Graham (19) W vs.
Derek Lemos (20) L 14 16:58

Elimination Final

Holly Hess (6) L vs.
Derek Lemos (20) W 14 21:47

Elimination Semi-final

Holly Hess (6) W vs.
Johnathan Wheeler (11) L 13 17:58

Winners Final

Derek Lemos (20) L vs.
Jered Graham (19) W 13 18:30

Elimination 6

Holly Hess (6) W vs.
Nick McConnell (7) L 14 07:52

Johnathan Wheeler (11) W vs.
Cayden Longoria (16) L 14 15:57

Elimination 5

Johnathan Wheeler (11) W vs.
Andrew Boyd (22) L 6 16:39

TJ Moore (5) L vs.
Holly Hess (6) W 14 11:34

Winners Semi-finals

Cayden Longoria (16) L vs.
Derek Lemos (20) W 13 33:28

Jered Graham (19) W vs.
Nick McConnell (7) L 14 13:12

Elimination 4

Holly Hess (6) W vs.
Haydon Springer (9) L 7 10:56

Johnathan Wheeler (11) W vs.
Stuart Boyd (18) L 6 11:13

Kandra Dodd (1) L vs.
Andrew Boyd (22) W 14 15:26

Ronnie McKee (2) L vs.
TJ Moore (5) W 13 11:03

Elimination 3

Daknocak Taylor (8) L vs.
Kandra Dodd (1) W 14 01:23

Farina Valdez (14) L vs.
Johnathan Wheeler (11) W 7 13:51

Holly Hess (6) W vs.
Jim Shermen (13) L 6 10:50

Ronnie McKee (2) W vs.
Jaycob McConnell (10) L 7 12:14

Winners 2

Cayden Longoria (16) W vs.
Haydon Springer (9) L 7 11:48

Jered Graham (19) W vs.
Andrew Boyd (22) L 7 12:28

Nick McConnell (7) W vs.
Stuart Boyd (18) L 6 26:51

TJ Moore (5) L vs.
Derek Lemos (20) W 6 20:25

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Daknocak Taylor (8) W 46:42

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jaycob McConnell (10) W 31:24

Ben Longoria (17) L vs.
Ronnie McKee (2) W 7 15:44

Casey Jones (21) L vs.
Holly Hess (6) W 7 17:11

Farina Valdez (14) W vs.
Leona Mckay (4) L 6 20:14

Jim Shermen (13) W vs.
Kristie Siaca (3) L 6 10:08

Johnathan Wheeler (11) W vs.
Hayden Hawley (12) L 7 19:36

Kyler Wasson (15) L vs.
Kandra Dodd (1) W 6 18:18

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 39:20

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 39:20

(bye) (28) L vs.
Casey Jones (21) W 02:56

(bye) (30) L vs.
Farina Valdez (14) W 17:46

(bye) (32) L vs.
Ben Longoria (17) W 49:26

Jim Shermen (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 05:29

Johnathan Wheeler (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 28:58

Kyler Wasson (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 34:27

Winners 1

Andrew Boyd (22) W vs.
Holly Hess (6) L 7 10:03

Derek Lemos (20) W vs.
Leona Mckay (4) L 7 17:38

Haydon Springer (9) W vs.
Daknocak Taylor (8) L 7 12:11

Kandra Dodd (1) L vs.
Cayden Longoria (16) W 6 12:58

Kristie Siaca (3) L vs.
Jered Graham (19) W 6 09:14

Nick McConnell (7) W vs.
Jaycob McConnell (10) L 6 14:20

Stuart Boyd (18) W vs.
Ronnie McKee (2) L 6 12:15

TJ Moore (5) W vs.
Hayden Hawley (12) L 6 14:24

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jaycob McConnell (10) W 39:20

(bye) (25) L vs.
Daknocak Taylor (8) W 39:20

(bye) (27) L vs.
Holly Hess (6) W 39:20

(bye) (29) L vs.
Leona Mckay (4) W 39:20

(bye) (31) L vs.
Ronnie McKee (2) W 39:20

Ben Longoria (17) L vs.
Cayden Longoria (16) W 6 09:56

Casey Jones (21) L vs.
Hayden Hawley (12) W 7 23:11

Haydon Springer (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 39:20

Jered Graham (19) W vs.
Farina Valdez (14) L 7 14:47

Jim Shermen (13) L vs.
Derek Lemos (20) W 6 15:47

Johnathan Wheeler (11) L vs.
Andrew Boyd (22) W 6 23:11

Kandra Dodd (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 39:20

Kristie Siaca (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 39:20

Kyler Wasson (15) L vs.
Stuart Boyd (18) W 7 16:37

Nick McConnell (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 39:20

TJ Moore (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 39:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20