10/13/17 KicknKaraoke Mi Rancho Blind Draw

Updated 11:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Big B // Brannon SP
(bye)
Ben Hammond // Dustin Hughes SP
2
Anthony Kennelly // John Chesani SP
Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP
(bye)
(bye)
Kristen // Shane Payton
Chris Powell // Tom Sanders
(bye)
(bye)
Byrnes SP // Shane
Tom O
3
Eddye // John Athanaelos SP
(bye)
Austin Swann SP // Jeff White
Big B // Brannon SP
A
2
Anthony Kennelly // John Chesani SP
Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP
B
1
Kristen // Shane Payton
Chris Powell // Tom Sanders
C
1
Byrnes SP // Shane
Tom O
D
3
Austin Swann SP // Jeff White
Big B // Brannon SP
E
1
Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP
Chris Powell // Tom Sanders
F
1
Austin Swann SP // Jeff White
Big B // Brannon SP
G
1
Austin Swann SP // Jeff White
Austin Swann SP // Jeff White
3
Big B // Brannon SP
Big B // Brannon SP
2
Austin Swann SP // Jeff White
Big B // Brannon SP
(bye)
Ben Hammond // Dustin Hughes SP
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Eddye // John Athanaelos SP
(bye)
Ben Hammond // Dustin Hughes SP
D
3
Tom O
(bye)
C
Byrnes SP // Shane
(bye)
B
Kristen // Shane Payton
Eddye // John Athanaelos SP
A
2
Anthony Kennelly // John Chesani SP
Tom O
3
Byrnes SP // Shane
Kristen // Shane Payton
2
Anthony Kennelly // John Chesani SP
Byrnes SP // Shane
E
3
Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP
Anthony Kennelly // John Chesani SP
F
2
Chris Powell // Tom Sanders
Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP
3
Anthony Kennelly // John Chesani SP
Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP
G
2
Big B // Brannon SP
Big B // Brannon SP

1st

  Big B // Brannon SP

2nd

  Austin Swann SP // Jeff White

3rd

  Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP

4th

  Anthony Kennelly // John Chesani SP

5th

  Byrnes SP // Shane

  Chris Powell // Tom Sanders

7th

  Tom O

  Kristen // Shane Payton

9th

  Ben Hammond // Dustin Hughes SP

  Eddye // John Athanaelos SP

Final - Match 2

Big B // Brannon SP W vs.
Austin Swann SP // Jeff White L 2 02:02

Final

Austin Swann SP // Jeff White L vs.
Big B // Brannon SP W 3 00:23

Elimination Final

Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP L vs.
Big B // Brannon SP W 2 25:26

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP W vs.
Anthony Kennelly // John Chesani SP L 3 19:08

Winners Final

Big B // Brannon SP L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Jeff White W 1 16:34

Elimination 4

Anthony Kennelly // John Chesani SP W vs.
Chris Powell // Tom Sanders L 2 16:03

Byrnes SP // Shane L vs.
Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP W 3 11:44

Elimination 3

Kristen // Shane Payton L vs.
Anthony Kennelly // John Chesani SP W 2 12:30

Tom O L vs.
Byrnes SP // Shane W 3 17:40

Winners Semi-finals

Big B // Brannon SP W vs.
Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP L 1 13:41

Chris Powell // Tom Sanders L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Jeff White W 1 09:27

Elimination 2

Ben Hammond // Dustin Hughes SP L vs.
Tom O W 3 10:05

Eddye // John Athanaelos SP L vs.
Anthony Kennelly // John Chesani SP W 2 18:06

Winners 1

Big B // Brannon SP W vs.
Anthony Kennelly // John Chesani SP L 2 08:09

Chris Powell // Tom Sanders W vs.
Byrnes SP // Shane L 1 13:57

Jeff Swan SP // Ray Marks SP W vs.
Kristen // Shane Payton L 1 08:22

Tom O L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Jeff White W 3 12:32

Round 1

Ben Hammond // Dustin Hughes SP L vs.
Anthony Kennelly // John Chesani SP W 2 11:47

Tom O W vs.
Eddye // John Athanaelos SP L 3 17:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20