Final - Match 2
9 Dane // Jack L vs.
3 Hunter // Tom S W 1 18:41
Final
3 Hunter // Tom S L vs.
9 Dane // Jack W 2 17:05
Elimination Final
9 Dane // Jack W vs.
17 Hicks // Evan L 1 24:24
Elimination Semi-final
9 Dane // Jack W vs.
5 Will // Chinny L 3 11:02
Winners Final
17 Hicks // Evan L vs.
3 Hunter // Tom S W 1 15:58
Elimination 6
22 Mike E // Sheaffer L vs.
5 Will // Chinny W 1 13:23
9 Dane // Jack W vs.
2 JR // Coffey L 2 11:00
Elimination 5
19 Ben // Zach B L vs.
22 Mike E // Sheaffer W 2 26:52
9 Dane // Jack W vs.
23 Nic // Adam L 4 13:26
Winners Semi-finals
2 JR // Coffey L vs.
3 Hunter // Tom S W 5 10:00
5 Will // Chinny L vs.
17 Hicks // Evan W 3 10:01
Elimination 4
12 Nick S // Randy L vs.
19 Ben // Zach B W 4 14:13
22 Mike E // Sheaffer W vs.
1 JMac // Steve A L 5 11:22
23 Nic // Adam W vs.
14 Diffy // Todd M L 2 16:45
9 Dane // Jack W vs.
18 Bubby // Tyler B L 6 17:46
Elimination 3
12 Nick S // Randy W vs.
21 Kurtis // Brody L 6 05:48
22 Mike E // Sheaffer W vs.
11 Erby // Nikoda L 8 24:23
23 Nic // Adam W vs.
7 Rich N // Johnson L 1 14:47
4 Payne // Tom G L vs.
9 Dane // Jack W 5 15:00
Winners 2
14 Diffy // Todd M L vs.
5 Will // Chinny W 7 15:26
18 Bubby // Tyler B L vs.
17 Hicks // Evan W 4 12:48
2 JR // Coffey W vs.
1 JMac // Steve A L 2 11:13
3 Hunter // Tom S W vs.
19 Ben // Zach B L 3 15:08
Elimination 2
10 Bryson // Jimmy L vs.
9 Dane // Jack W 7 13:10
11 Erby // Nikoda W vs.
20 Joe G // Ashley L 1 10:15
12 Nick S // Randy W vs.
15 Bummy // Alex L 2 09:06
13 Dolin Jr // Nate H L vs.
4 Payne // Tom G W 6 12:07
16 Daniel // Joe B L vs.
22 Mike E // Sheaffer W 3 08:53
23 Nic // Adam W vs.
6 Lonnie // Tanner L 5 14:46
7 Rich N // Johnson W vs.
24 Jamie // Paul L 4 13:18
8 Rich S // Cam L vs.
21 Kurtis // Brody W 8 12:05
Elimination 1
25 David // Dolin Sr L vs.
10 Bryson // Jimmy W 3 15:51
Winners 1
1 JMac // Steve A W vs.
6 Lonnie // Tanner L 4 17:44
15 Bummy // Alex L vs.
17 Hicks // Evan W 5 13:00
20 Joe G // Ashley L vs.
14 Diffy // Todd M W 6 14:42
21 Kurtis // Brody L vs.
18 Bubby // Tyler B W 7 11:19
24 Jamie // Paul L vs.
2 JR // Coffey W 1 12:49
3 Hunter // Tom S W vs.
9 Dane // Jack L 7 15:54
4 Payne // Tom G L vs.
19 Ben // Zach B W 8 18:22
5 Will // Chinny W vs.
22 Mike E // Sheaffer L 1 10:01
Round 1
1 JMac // Steve A W vs.
8 Rich S // Cam L 1 13:01
10 Bryson // Jimmy L vs.
22 Mike E // Sheaffer W 7 14:58
11 Erby // Nikoda L vs.
4 Payne // Tom G W 4 15:04
13 Dolin Jr // Nate H L vs.
14 Diffy // Todd M W 5 16:17
15 Bummy // Alex W vs.
7 Rich N // Johnson L 6 16:22
18 Bubby // Tyler B W vs.
23 Nic // Adam L 8 15:01
2 JR // Coffey W vs.
12 Nick S // Randy L 3 09:39
25 David // Dolin Sr L vs.
5 Will // Chinny W 2 25:01
9 Dane // Jack W vs.
16 Daniel // Joe B L 3 15:23