Final - Match 2
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) W vs.
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5) L 4 00:07
Final
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5) L vs.
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) W 1 38:23
Elimination Final
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) W vs.
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (7) L 5 14:14
Elimination Semi-final
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) W vs.
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (6) L 1 12:07
Winners Final
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5) W vs.
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (7) L 1 12:55
Elimination 4
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) W vs.
Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (9) L 4 16:05
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (6) W 2 21:12
Elimination 3
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2) L vs.
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) W 5 19:40
Dana Hill/ Jim Osborne (13) L vs.
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) W 2 18:22
Winners Semi-finals
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (6) L vs.
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (7) W 4 16:47
Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (9) L vs.
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5) W 2 18:18
Elimination 2
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) W vs.
Tim Graham/ Gil Stephonson (3) L 5 11:05
Jeremy Luster/drew Stull (10) L vs.
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) W 1 16:52
Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (11) L vs.
Dana Hill/ Jim Osborne (13) W 1 13:48
Tom Selvage-terry Walls (8) L vs.
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2) W 5 12:44
Elimination 1
David Goelitz/ Rod Mcnall (16) L vs.
Tom Selvage-terry Walls (8) W 4 16:16
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) W vs.
Jack Goodman-jeremy Lamer (4) L 4 10:14
Erin Grimes-chad Smoker (14) L vs.
Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (11) W 1 07:51
Jeremy Luster/drew Stull (10) W vs.
Chuck Henderson/ Tim Hufnagle (15) L 1 18:45
Winners 1
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5) W vs.
Dana Hill/ Jim Osborne (13) L 2 11:27
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (7) W vs.
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2) L 2 10:25
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) L vs.
Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (9) W 1 14:26
Tim Graham/ Gil Stephonson (3) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (6) W 5 17:41
Round 1
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5) W vs.
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) L 2 16:20
Chuck Henderson/ Tim Hufnagle (15) L vs.
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2) W 2 11:47
Dana Hill/ Jim Osborne (13) W vs.
Jack Goodman-jeremy Lamer (4) L 4 17:21
Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (9) W vs.
Tom Selvage-terry Walls (8) L 2 20:20
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (7) W vs.
Jeremy Luster/drew Stull (10) L 4 13:25
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
David Goelitz/ Rod Mcnall (16) L 1 17:46
Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (11) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (6) W 4 14:26
Tim Graham/ Gil Stephonson (3) W vs.
Erin Grimes-chad Smoker (14) L 4 15:35