Aco Southern Mi Doubles

Updated 10:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1)
1
David Goelitz/ Rod Mcnall (16)
Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (9)
2
Tom Selvage-terry Walls (8)
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5)
2
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12)
Dana Hill/ Jim Osborne (13)
4
Jack Goodman-jeremy Lamer (4)
Tim Graham/ Gil Stephonson (3)
4
Erin Grimes-chad Smoker (14)
Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (11)
4
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (6)
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (7)
4
Jeremy Luster/drew Stull (10)
Chuck Henderson/ Tim Hufnagle (15)
2
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2)
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1)
A
1
Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (9)
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5)
B
2
Dana Hill/ Jim Osborne (13)
Tim Graham/ Gil Stephonson (3)
C
5
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (6)
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (7)
D
2
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2)
Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (9)
E
2
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5)
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (6)
F
4
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (7)
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5)
G
1
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (7)
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5)
1
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12)
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12)
4
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5)
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12)
David Goelitz/ Rod Mcnall (16)
4
Tom Selvage-terry Walls (8)
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12)
4
Jack Goodman-jeremy Lamer (4)
Erin Grimes-chad Smoker (14)
1
Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (11)
Jeremy Luster/drew Stull (10)
1
Chuck Henderson/ Tim Hufnagle (15)
Tom Selvage-terry Walls (8)
D
5
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2)
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12)
C
5
Tim Graham/ Gil Stephonson (3)
Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (11)
B
1
Dana Hill/ Jim Osborne (13)
Jeremy Luster/drew Stull (10)
A
1
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1)
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2)
5
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12)
Dana Hill/ Jim Osborne (13)
2
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1)
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12)
E
4
Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (9)
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1)
F
2
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (6)
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12)
1
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (6)
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12)
G
5
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (7)
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12)

1st

  Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12)

2nd

  Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5)

3rd

  Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (7)

4th

  Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (6)

5th

  Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (9)

  Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1)

7th

  Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2)

  Dana Hill/ Jim Osborne (13)

9th

  Tom Selvage-terry Walls (8)

  Tim Graham/ Gil Stephonson (3)

  Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (11)

  Jeremy Luster/drew Stull (10)

13th

  David Goelitz/ Rod Mcnall (16)

  Jack Goodman-jeremy Lamer (4)

  Erin Grimes-chad Smoker (14)

  Chuck Henderson/ Tim Hufnagle (15)

Final - Match 2

Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) W vs.
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5) L 4 00:07

Final

Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5) L vs.
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) W 1 38:23

Elimination Final

Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) W vs.
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (7) L 5 14:14

Elimination Semi-final

Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) W vs.
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (6) L 1 12:07

Winners Final

Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5) W vs.
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (7) L 1 12:55

Elimination 4

Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) W vs.
Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (9) L 4 16:05

Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (6) W 2 21:12

Elimination 3

Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2) L vs.
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) W 5 19:40

Dana Hill/ Jim Osborne (13) L vs.
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) W 2 18:22

Winners Semi-finals

Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (6) L vs.
Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (7) W 4 16:47

Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (9) L vs.
Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5) W 2 18:18

Elimination 2

Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) W vs.
Tim Graham/ Gil Stephonson (3) L 5 11:05

Jeremy Luster/drew Stull (10) L vs.
Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) W 1 16:52

Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (11) L vs.
Dana Hill/ Jim Osborne (13) W 1 13:48

Tom Selvage-terry Walls (8) L vs.
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2) W 5 12:44

Elimination 1

David Goelitz/ Rod Mcnall (16) L vs.
Tom Selvage-terry Walls (8) W 4 16:16

Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) W vs.
Jack Goodman-jeremy Lamer (4) L 4 10:14

Erin Grimes-chad Smoker (14) L vs.
Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (11) W 1 07:51

Jeremy Luster/drew Stull (10) W vs.
Chuck Henderson/ Tim Hufnagle (15) L 1 18:45

Winners 1

Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5) W vs.
Dana Hill/ Jim Osborne (13) L 2 11:27

Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (7) W vs.
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2) L 2 10:25

Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) L vs.
Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (9) W 1 14:26

Tim Graham/ Gil Stephonson (3) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (6) W 5 17:41

Round 1

Brandon Rummler-Jeremy Randall (5) W vs.
Duane Cabe/ James Cumberland Jr (12) L 2 16:20

Chuck Henderson/ Tim Hufnagle (15) L vs.
Chance Hagen-Jeff Hagen (2) W 2 11:47

Dana Hill/ Jim Osborne (13) W vs.
Jack Goodman-jeremy Lamer (4) L 4 17:21

Jeff Hilaski-Adam Kiel (9) W vs.
Tom Selvage-terry Walls (8) L 2 20:20

Ray Miller/ Chuck Webb (7) W vs.
Jeremy Luster/drew Stull (10) L 4 13:25

Steve Heath -Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
David Goelitz/ Rod Mcnall (16) L 1 17:46

Tammy Grimes/ Devin Grimes (11) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey/ Norm Heise (6) W 4 14:26

Tim Graham/ Gil Stephonson (3) W vs.
Erin Grimes-chad Smoker (14) L 4 15:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20