Final - Match 2
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Dakota Pelfrey & Gordon Johnson L 7 18:08:28
Final
Dakota Pelfrey & Gordon Johnson L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 6 12:41
Elimination Final
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Brandon & Austin Scott L 1 11:49
Elimination Semi-final
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Jeff Keith & David Sanchez L 6 17:37
Winners Final
Dakota Pelfrey & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Brandon & Austin Scott L 3 12:42
Elimination 6
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith L 8 14:08
James Suggs & Scott Burridge L vs.
Jeff Keith & David Sanchez W 4 18:27
Elimination 5
Kyle Fuggat & Andrew Kornegay L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 7 10:33
Zach Davis & Derek Meacham L vs.
James Suggs & Scott Burridge W 1 13:12
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon & Austin Scott W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith L 7 18:54
Dakota Pelfrey & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Jeff Keith & David Sanchez L 8 11:38
Elimination 4
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Shane Galluos & Ashley Burks L 4 08:59
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon L vs.
James Suggs & Scott Burridge W 2 10:01
Kyle Fuggat & Andrew Kornegay W vs.
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones L 8 17:58
Wesley Ballard & Scott Etheridge L vs.
Zach Davis & Derek Meacham W 6 17:44
Elimination 3
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Chase Laney & Austin Castleberry L 5 16:08
Jeff Rambo & Jonathan Brock L vs.
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W 2 10:42
Kyle Fuggat & Andrew Kornegay W vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks L 6 07:09
Mark Carmichael & Ron Moreland L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Scott Etheridge W 3 15:16
Winners 2
Brandon & Austin Scott W vs.
James Suggs & Scott Burridge L 5 17:02
Dakota Pelfrey & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Shane Galluos & Ashley Burks L 1 08:46
Jeff Keith & David Sanchez W vs.
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones L 7 17:12
Zach Davis & Derek Meacham L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith W 3 18:20
Elimination 2
Derek Cauthen & Logan Mckenzie L vs.
Chase Laney & Austin Castleberry W 8 12:47
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Scott Etheridge W 1 15:46
Jeff Rambo & Jonathan Brock W vs.
Darren & Stephanie Gibson L 6 13:53
Jonathan Etheridge & Dylan Suttle L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 2 12:24
Kyle Fuggat & Andrew Kornegay W vs.
Big Dog & Buffy L 4 11:19
Mandy Pate & Beaver Pate L vs.
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W 1 06:08
Sandra Hall & Vee Mackey L vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W 4 13:12
Steve Smith & Donnie Renfroe L vs.
Mark Carmichael & Ron Moreland W 8 14:02
Elimination 1
Carolyn Gallups & Wayne Griffin L vs.
Sandra Hall & Vee Mackey W 4 10:13
Jeff Rambo & Jonathan Brock W vs.
Shannon & Tristan Chandler L 6 11:56
Mooder Smith & Blake Dickinson L vs.
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis W 6 10:27
Winners 1
Chase Laney & Austin Castleberry L vs.
Brandon & Austin Scott W 8 11:19
Dakota Pelfrey & Gordon Johnson W vs.
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon L 4 12:03
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L vs.
James Suggs & Scott Burridge W 5 15:06
Darren & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Shane Galluos & Ashley Burks W 2 13:19
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith W vs.
Big Dog & Buffy L 6 11:22
Mark Carmichael & Ron Moreland L vs.
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones W 7 22:48
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks L vs.
Zach Davis & Derek Meacham W 3 13:35
Wesley Ballard & Scott Etheridge L vs.
Jeff Keith & David Sanchez W 1 11:16
Round 1
Brandon & Austin Scott W vs.
Steve Smith & Donnie Renfroe L 4 13:05
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Mooder Smith & Blake Dickinson L 2 09:35
Darren & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Carolyn Gallups & Wayne Griffin L 8 15:28
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis L vs.
James Suggs & Scott Burridge W 6 11:37
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith W vs.
Mandy Pate & Beaver Pate L 1 07:30
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W vs.
Kyle Fuggat & Andrew Kornegay L 3 10:12
Jonathan Etheridge & Dylan Suttle L vs.
Jeff Keith & David Sanchez W 5 16:17
Mark Carmichael & Ron Moreland W vs.
Derek Cauthen & Logan Mckenzie L 7 15:32
Sandra Hall & Vee Mackey L vs.
Shane Galluos & Ashley Burks W 2 12:46
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jonathan Brock L 1 10:29
Zach Davis & Derek Meacham W vs.
Shannon & Tristan Chandler L 3 17:37