Final - Match 2
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 1 00:05
Final
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 00:04
Elimination Final
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 00:05
Elimination Semi-final
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 3 15:24
Winners Final
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 5 01:14
Elimination 4
Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 00:06
Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 2 13:19
Elimination 3
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 7 10:58
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 4 11:03
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 12:41
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 7 15:20
Elimination 2
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 4 24:53
Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 5 14:05
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 6 16:06
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 2 09:55
Elimination 1
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Knierim, Joshua L Shufflebahn 5 10:09
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 6 14:14
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Christmann, Gundel W Shufflebahn 2 14:33
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 1 29:17
Winners 1
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 3 09:58
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 7 16:52
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 3 12:30
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 4 18:22
Round 1
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 12:24
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 7 13:33
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Skeide, Pauline W Shufflebahn 3 12:27
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 09:40
Knierim, Joshua L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 4 15:53
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 5 15:24
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 12:58
Skeide, Viktoria W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 1 11:22