Sunday Loft 18

Updated 8:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Marlon
Xavier
Joey
Flo
Annette
(bye)
Jasiel
Brandon
Eddie
(bye)
(bye)
Eduardo
Cheyenne
Jonathon
Angel
Isaiah
Erik
Mike
Josh
Kevin Gray
Kenny
(bye)
Charlton
Preacher
Anthony
Nick
(bye)
Terry
Brent
Jared
(bye)
Mickey
Marlon
A
Joey
Annette
B
Brandon
Eddie
C
Eduardo
Cheyenne
D
Angel
Erik
E
Josh
Kenny
F
Preacher
Anthony
G
Terry
Brent
H
Mickey
Joey
I
Annette
Eddie
J
Cheyenne
Erik
K
Kenny
Anthony
L
Brent
Annette
M
Eddie
Erik
N
Brent
Eddie
O
Erik
Erik
Brent
Erik
Xavier
Flo
(bye)
Jasiel
(bye)
(bye)
Jonathon
Isaiah
Mike
Kevin Gray
(bye)
Charlton
Nick
(bye)
Jared
(bye)
Flo
H
Mickey
Jasiel
G
Terry
(bye)
F
Preacher
Jonathon
E
Josh
Kevin Gray
D
Angel
Charlton
C
Eduardo
Nick
B
Brandon
Jared
A
Marlon
Flo
Jasiel
Preacher
Josh
Angel
Charlton
Nick
Jared
Flo
J
Cheyenne
Josh
I
Joey
Charlton
L
Anthony
Jared
K
Kenny
Cheyenne
Josh
Charlton
Kenny
Cheyenne
N
Brent
Charlton
M
Annette
Brent
Charlton
Brent
O
Eddie
Brent

1st

  Erik

2nd

  Brent

3rd

  Eddie

4th

  Charlton

5th

  Cheyenne

  Annette

7th

  Josh

  Kenny

9th

  Flo

  Joey

  Anthony

  Jared

13th

  Jasiel

  Preacher

  Angel

  Nick

17th

  Mickey

  Terry

  Jonathon

  Kevin Gray

  Eduardo

  Brandon

  Marlon

25th

  Xavier

  Isaiah

  Mike

Final

Erik W vs.
Brent L 02:35

Elimination Final

Brent W vs.
Eddie L 08:07

Elimination Semi-final

Brent W vs.
Charlton L 10:49

Winners Final

Eddie L vs.
Erik W 20:42

Elimination 6

Charlton W vs.
Annette L 08:24

Cheyenne L vs.
Brent W 09:05

Elimination 5

Charlton W vs.
Kenny L 08:44

Cheyenne W vs.
Josh L 09:15

Winners Semi-finals

Annette L vs.
Eddie W 21:36

Erik W vs.
Brent L 25:00

Elimination 4

Charlton W vs.
Anthony L 09:57

Flo L vs.
Cheyenne W 11:41

Jared L vs.
Kenny W 08:05

Josh W vs.
Joey L 00:03

Elimination 3

Angel L vs.
Charlton W 18:20

Flo W vs.
Jasiel L 07:14

Nick L vs.
Jared W 10:24

Preacher L vs.
Josh W 10:05

Winners 2

Anthony L vs.
Brent W 27:25

Eddie W vs.
Cheyenne L 28:52

Erik W vs.
Kenny L 19:45

Joey L vs.
Annette W 02:21

Elimination 2

Charlton W vs.
Eduardo L 14:13

Flo W vs.
Mickey L 05:39

Jared W vs.
Marlon L 05:06

Jasiel W vs.
Terry L 04:59

Jonathon L vs.
Josh W 07:10

Kevin Gray L vs.
Angel W 14:43

Nick W vs.
Brandon L 17:21

Elimination 1

Jonathon W vs.
Isaiah L 08:16

Mike L vs.
Kevin Gray W 10:55

Xavier L vs.
Flo W 09:01

Winners 1

Annette W vs.
Brandon L 20:45

Anthony W vs.
Terry L 12:28

Brent W vs.
Mickey L 18:56

Cheyenne W vs.
Angel L 28:46

Eddie W vs.
Eduardo L 10:45

Erik W vs.
Josh L 26:07

Kenny W vs.
Preacher L 19:00

Marlon L vs.
Joey W 08:41

Round 1

Angel W vs.
Isaiah L 30:35

Anthony W vs.
Nick L 19:47

Brent W vs.
Jared L 11:05

Charlton L vs.
Preacher W 43:09

Cheyenne W vs.
Jonathon L 18:08

Erik W vs.
Mike L 15:09

Jasiel L vs.
Brandon W 23:31

Joey W vs.
Flo L 12:01

Josh W vs.
Kevin Gray L 21:35

Marlon W vs.
Xavier L 24:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20