Final
Ian Makovec // James Schoenfuss W vs.
Mike "Frosty" Meidl // Robert Butler L 3 15:21
Elimination Final
Calli Hohensee // Ryan Miller L vs.
Mike "Frosty" Meidl // Robert Butler W 3 18:56
Elimination Semi-final
Eric "Snake" Schmidt // Tommy Lipke-Baumann L vs.
Calli Hohensee // Ryan Miller W 3 22:21
Winners Final
Mike "Frosty" Meidl // Robert Butler L vs.
Ian Makovec // James Schoenfuss W 2 13:09
Elimination 6
Calli Hohensee // Ryan Miller W vs.
Brandon Richling // Mark Gleisner L 5 18:09
Eric "Snake" Schmidt // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W vs.
Justin Dennison // Wes Schmidt L 3 24:29
Elimination 5
Bea Kleinschmidt // Chris "Dorf" Blaschka L vs.
Calli Hohensee // Ryan Miller W 1 15:08
Eric "Snake" Schmidt // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W vs.
Dustin Harder // Kory Fleischmann L 6 27:13
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon Richling // Mark Gleisner L vs.
Mike "Frosty" Meidl // Robert Butler W 5 17:25
Ian Makovec // James Schoenfuss W vs.
Justin Dennison // Wes Schmidt L 3 21:13
Elimination 4
Bea Kleinschmidt // Chris "Dorf" Blaschka W vs.
Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt // Nick Thomas L 6 26:12
Derek Schotz // Sarah Makovec L vs.
Eric "Snake" Schmidt // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W 4 19:07
Dustin Harder // Kory Fleischmann W vs.
Rick Brzezinski // Ron Drake L 3 14:45
Sandi "Cheeks" Yanko // Travis Oemig L vs.
Calli Hohensee // Ryan Miller W 2 14:03
Elimination 3
Bea Kleinschmidt // Chris "Dorf" Blaschka W vs.
Deb Marturano // Harvey Meyer L 4 17:30
Beaver Plautz // Robert Ranallo L vs.
Sandi "Cheeks" Yanko // Travis Oemig W 1 14:29
Derek Schotz // Sarah Makovec W vs.
Bj Lipke // Danni Will L 1 18:09
Dustin Harder // Kory Fleischmann W vs.
Chris Cortright // Heather Sheldon L 1 16:16
Winners 2
Calli Hohensee // Ryan Miller L vs.
Ian Makovec // James Schoenfuss W 4 15:20
Justin Dennison // Wes Schmidt W vs.
Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt // Nick Thomas L 2 14:39
Mike "Frosty" Meidl // Robert Butler W vs.
Eric "Snake" Schmidt // Tommy Lipke-Baumann L 6 26:48
Rick Brzezinski // Ron Drake L vs.
Brandon Richling // Mark Gleisner W 1 29:40
Elimination 2
Andrew Yunk // Lisa Kleinschmidt L vs.
Bj Lipke // Danni Will W 5 24:10
Bea Kleinschmidt // Chris "Dorf" Blaschka W vs.
James Burke // Randi Will L 2 29:11
Deb Marturano // Harvey Meyer W vs.
Abby Dalka // Dave Behnke L 5 21:01
Derek Schotz // Sarah Makovec W vs.
Jeff "Turbo" Eisner // Stephanie Jaramillo L 2 28:54
Jeremy Zastrow // Quentin Ranallo L vs.
Dustin Harder // Kory Fleischmann W 4 14:01
Karen "Ma" Piasecki // Robert Dalka L vs.
Beaver Plautz // Robert Ranallo W 3 15:26
Rick Neubauer // Trisha Schultz L vs.
Chris Cortright // Heather Sheldon W 4 24:38
Sandi "Cheeks" Yanko // Travis Oemig W vs.
Kyle Rusch // Morgan "MJ" Brandt L 6 27:41
Elimination 1
Ashley Brooks // Heather Plautz L vs.
Andrew Yunk // Lisa Kleinschmidt W 1 15:51
Karen "Ma" Piasecki // Robert Dalka W vs.
Alex Baumann // Kaisi Jardine L 1 13:22
Winners 1
Abby Dalka // Dave Behnke L vs.
Mike "Frosty" Meidl // Robert Butler W 3 25:30
Beaver Plautz // Robert Ranallo L vs.
Brandon Richling // Mark Gleisner W 4 17:14
Calli Hohensee // Ryan Miller W vs.
Chris Cortright // Heather Sheldon L 5 24:23
Ian Makovec // James Schoenfuss W vs.
Dustin Harder // Kory Fleischmann L 1 16:01
James Burke // Randi Will L vs.
Eric "Snake" Schmidt // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W 2 20:49
Jeff "Turbo" Eisner // Stephanie Jaramillo L vs.
Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt // Nick Thomas W 3 39:32
Justin Dennison // Wes Schmidt W vs.
Bj Lipke // Danni Will L 6 14:39
Rick Brzezinski // Ron Drake W vs.
Kyle Rusch // Morgan "MJ" Brandt L 6 24:42
Round 1
Alex Baumann // Kaisi Jardine L vs.
Bj Lipke // Danni Will W 3 26:53
Andrew Yunk // Lisa Kleinschmidt L vs.
Brandon Richling // Mark Gleisner W 2 26:44
Bea Kleinschmidt // Chris "Dorf" Blaschka L vs.
Chris Cortright // Heather Sheldon W 5 38:31
Beaver Plautz // Robert Ranallo W vs.
Ashley Brooks // Heather Plautz L 4 01:00:39
Derek Schotz // Sarah Makovec L vs.
Kyle Rusch // Morgan "MJ" Brandt W 5 28:21
Ian Makovec // James Schoenfuss W vs.
Deb Marturano // Harvey Meyer L 1 17:54
Jeff "Turbo" Eisner // Stephanie Jaramillo W vs.
Sandi "Cheeks" Yanko // Travis Oemig L 6 31:39
Karen "Ma" Piasecki // Robert Dalka L vs.
Justin Dennison // Wes Schmidt W 1 17:54
Mike "Frosty" Meidl // Robert Butler W vs.
Jeremy Zastrow // Quentin Ranallo L 3 25:58
Rick Neubauer // Trisha Schultz L vs.
James Burke // Randi Will W 2 34:52