SEKY Cornhole Doubles, June 8, 2019

Updated 4:19am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
(bye) (16)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (9)
Court 4
Jimmy Mullins/Kenneth Combs (8)
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (4)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (6)
Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (2)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
A
Court 4
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (9)
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5)
B
Court 1
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (4)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3)
C
Court 2
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (6)
Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7)
D
Court 3
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (2)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (9)
E
Court 3
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3)
F
Court 1
Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (9)
G
Court 2
Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (9)
Court 1
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
Court 3
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (9)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
(bye) (16)
Jimmy Mullins/Kenneth Combs (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Jimmy Mullins/Kenneth Combs (8)
D
Court 1
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
Jimmy Mullins/Kenneth Combs (8)
Court 3
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (6)
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (4)
Court 2
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (6)
E
Court 4
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
F
Court 3
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3)
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5)
Court 1
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
G
Court 4
Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)

1st

  Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)

2nd

  Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (9)

3rd

  Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7)

4th

  Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5)

5th

  Danny Miller/Ray Hill (6)

  Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3)

7th

  Jimmy Mullins/Kenneth Combs (8)

  Bob Banks/Brad Collie (4)

9th

  Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final - Match 2

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W vs.
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (9) L Court 3 00:03

Final

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (9) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W Court 1 23:09

Elimination Final

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W vs.
Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7) L Court 4 16:06

Elimination Semi-final

Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W Court 1 10:50

Winners Final

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (9) W vs.
Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7) L Court 2 19:38

Elimination 4

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3) L Court 3 10:08

Danny Miller/Ray Hill (6) L vs.
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5) W Court 4 12:23

Elimination 3

Bob Banks/Brad Collie (4) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W Court 2 15:03

Jimmy Mullins/Kenneth Combs (8) L vs.
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (6) W Court 3 15:11

Winners Semi-finals

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (9) W vs.
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5) L Court 3 11:03

Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3) L vs.
Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7) W Court 1 16:58

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (4) W 11:19

(bye) (13) L vs.
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (6) W 19:47

(bye) (15) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W 26:34

Jimmy Mullins/Kenneth Combs (8) W vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (2) L Court 1 15:18

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 01:32

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 01:32

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 01:32

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins/Kenneth Combs (8) W 11:09

Winners 1

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) L vs.
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (9) W Court 4 15:20

Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5) W vs.
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (4) L Court 1 08:20

Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3) W vs.
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (6) L Court 2 16:46

Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7) W vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (2) L Court 3 16:18

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (6) W 01:32

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (4) W 01:32

(bye) (15) L vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (2) W 01:32

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 01:32

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (9) W vs.
Jimmy Mullins/Kenneth Combs (8) L Court 4 08:13

Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 01:32

Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 01:32

Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 01:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20