Clifton Forge Blind Draw Two 1-26-2020

Updated 12:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Carl C Justin G (1)
(bye) (32)
Ashtyn And Madison (17)
Board 3
Jess Troy R (16)
Deanna Herman (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Sierra Red (8)
Chicken Peewee (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Bradley P Paul G (12)
Ralph M Tevon M (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Katie Heather (4)
Bobby B Darren C (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Scott R Mike W (14)
Earl K Aston H (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Chris T Third (6)
Mike P Keith C (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Garron H Dee (10)
David H Tina (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Stuart G AJ Ryan (2)
Carl C Justin G (1)
A
Board 2
Jess Troy R (16)
Deanna Herman (9)
B
Board 2
Sierra Red (8)
Chicken Peewee (5)
C
Board 4
Bradley P Paul G (12)
Ralph M Tevon M (13)
D
Board 1
Katie Heather (4)
Bobby B Darren C (3)
E
Board 5
Scott R Mike W (14)
Earl K Aston H (11)
F
Board 3
Chris T Third (6)
Mike P Keith C (7)
G
Board 6
Garron H Dee (10)
David H Tina (15)
H
Board 7
Stuart G AJ Ryan (2)
Jess Troy R (16)
I
Board 2
Sierra Red (8)
Chicken Peewee (5)
J
Board 1
Ralph M Tevon M (13)
Scott R Mike W (14)
K
Board 3
Chris T Third (6)
Mike P Keith C (7)
L
Board 6
Stuart G AJ Ryan (2)
Sierra Red (8)
M
Board 6
Ralph M Tevon M (13)
Scott R Mike W (14)
N
Board 1
Stuart G AJ Ryan (2)
Sierra Red (8)
O
Board 7
Scott R Mike W (14)
Sierra Red (8)
Board 3
Stuart G AJ Ryan (2)
Stuart G AJ Ryan (2)
Board 5
Sierra Red (8)
Stuart G AJ Ryan (2)
(bye) (32)
Ashtyn And Madison (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Ashtyn And Madison (17)
H
Board 4
David H Tina (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Garron H Dee (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Earl K Aston H (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Bobby B Darren C (3)
(bye) (19)
D
Katie Heather (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Bradley P Paul G (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Deanna Herman (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Carl C Justin G (1)
David H Tina (15)
Board 4
Garron H Dee (10)
Earl K Aston H (11)
Board 7
Bobby B Darren C (3)
Katie Heather (4)
Board 5
Bradley P Paul G (12)
Deanna Herman (9)
Board 5
Carl C Justin G (1)
Garron H Dee (10)
J
Board 2
Chicken Peewee (5)
Earl K Aston H (11)
I
Board 5
Jess Troy R (16)
Katie Heather (4)
L
Board 4
Mike P Keith C (7)
Deanna Herman (9)
K
Board 7
Chris T Third (6)
Garron H Dee (10)
Board 3
Jess Troy R (16)
Mike P Keith C (7)
Board 5
Chris T Third (6)
Garron H Dee (10)
N
Board 1
Stuart G AJ Ryan (2)
Chris T Third (6)
M
Board 2
Ralph M Tevon M (13)
Stuart G AJ Ryan (2)
Board 5
Ralph M Tevon M (13)
Stuart G AJ Ryan (2)
O
Board 4
Scott R Mike W (14)
Stuart G AJ Ryan (2)

1st

  Stuart G AJ Ryan (2)

2nd

  Sierra Red (8)

3rd

  Scott R Mike W (14)

4th

  Ralph M Tevon M (13)

5th

  Garron H Dee (10)

  Chris T Third (6)

7th

  Jess Troy R (16)

  Mike P Keith C (7)

9th

  Chicken Peewee (5)

  Earl K Aston H (11)

  Katie Heather (4)

  Deanna Herman (9)

13th

  David H Tina (15)

  Bobby B Darren C (3)

  Bradley P Paul G (12)

  Carl C Justin G (1)

17th

  Ashtyn And Madison (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final - Match 2

Stuart G AJ Ryan (2) W vs.
Sierra Red (8) L Board 5 00:05

Final

Sierra Red (8) L vs.
Stuart G AJ Ryan (2) W Board 3 19:51

Elimination Final

Stuart G AJ Ryan (2) W vs.
Scott R Mike W (14) L Board 4 09:25

Elimination Semi-final

Stuart G AJ Ryan (2) W vs.
Ralph M Tevon M (13) L Board 5 16:11

Winners Final

Sierra Red (8) W vs.
Scott R Mike W (14) L Board 7 11:27

Elimination 6

Chris T Third (6) L vs.
Ralph M Tevon M (13) W Board 2 12:35

Garron H Dee (10) L vs.
Stuart G AJ Ryan (2) W Board 1 14:34

Elimination 5

Garron H Dee (10) W vs.
Jess Troy R (16) L Board 3 09:03

Mike P Keith C (7) L vs.
Chris T Third (6) W Board 5 18:49

Winners Semi-finals

Scott R Mike W (14) W vs.
Stuart G AJ Ryan (2) L Board 1 11:51

Sierra Red (8) W vs.
Ralph M Tevon M (13) L Board 6 15:51

Elimination 4

Deanna Herman (9) L vs.
Chris T Third (6) W Board 7 14:31

Earl K Aston H (11) L vs.
Jess Troy R (16) W Board 5 11:05

Garron H Dee (10) W vs.
Chicken Peewee (5) L Board 2 12:27

Katie Heather (4) L vs.
Mike P Keith C (7) W Board 4 12:55

Elimination 3

David H Tina (15) L vs.
Garron H Dee (10) W Board 4 11:33

Deanna Herman (9) W vs.
Carl C Justin G (1) L Board 5 12:17

Earl K Aston H (11) W vs.
Bobby B Darren C (3) L Board 7 10:52

Katie Heather (4) W vs.
Bradley P Paul G (12) L Board 5 07:37

Winners 2

Chicken Peewee (5) L vs.
Ralph M Tevon M (13) W Board 1 13:19

Jess Troy R (16) L vs.
Sierra Red (8) W Board 2 15:27

Mike P Keith C (7) L vs.
Stuart G AJ Ryan (2) W Board 6 17:43

Scott R Mike W (14) W vs.
Chris T Third (6) L Board 3 09:43

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Katie Heather (4) W 33:33

(bye) (21) L vs.
Earl K Aston H (11) W 39:35

(bye) (23) L vs.
Deanna Herman (9) W 33:10

(bye) (25) L vs.
Garron H Dee (10) W 40:46

(bye) (27) L vs.
Bradley P Paul G (12) W 35:17

(bye) (29) L vs.
Bobby B Darren C (3) W 34:13

(bye) (31) L vs.
Carl C Justin G (1) W 41:13

Ashtyn And Madison (17) L vs.
David H Tina (15) W Board 4 08:04

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 43:43

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 43:43

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 43:43

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 43:43

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 43:43

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 43:43

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 43:43

(bye) (32) L vs.
Ashtyn And Madison (17) W 28:45

Winners 1

Bobby B Darren C (3) L vs.
Scott R Mike W (14) W Board 5 10:33

Carl C Justin G (1) L vs.
Jess Troy R (16) W Board 2 07:59

Chicken Peewee (5) W vs.
Bradley P Paul G (12) L Board 4 12:10

David H Tina (15) L vs.
Stuart G AJ Ryan (2) W Board 7 15:07

Deanna Herman (9) L vs.
Sierra Red (8) W Board 2 10:26

Earl K Aston H (11) L vs.
Chris T Third (6) W Board 3 10:25

Mike P Keith C (7) W vs.
Garron H Dee (10) L Board 6 18:21

Ralph M Tevon M (13) W vs.
Katie Heather (4) L Board 1 10:10

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Scott R Mike W (14) W 43:43

(bye) (21) L vs.
Bradley P Paul G (12) W 43:43

(bye) (23) L vs.
Garron H Dee (10) W 43:43

(bye) (25) L vs.
Sierra Red (8) W 43:43

(bye) (27) L vs.
Chris T Third (6) W 43:43

(bye) (29) L vs.
Katie Heather (4) W 43:43

(bye) (31) L vs.
Stuart G AJ Ryan (2) W 43:43

Ashtyn And Madison (17) L vs.
Jess Troy R (16) W Board 3 06:51

Bobby B Darren C (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 43:43

Carl C Justin G (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 43:43

Chicken Peewee (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 43:43

David H Tina (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 43:43

Deanna Herman (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 43:43

Earl K Aston H (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 43:43

Mike P Keith C (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 43:43

Ralph M Tevon M (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 43:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20